Back to list

Niedersächsische Landesmeisterschaft
GER Braunschweig
February 4, 2023 - February 5, 2023
Required: National license

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GAERTNER Christina 2009 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R --- Inscribed
HERTER Alexandra 2009 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R --- Inscribed
WEBER Johanna 2008 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R --- Inscribed
GAAS Sabrina 2011 GER FK Hannover
R --- Inscribed
HENSCHEL Ella 2008 GER FK Hannover
R --- Inscribed
BRAVIN Laura 2009 GER MTV Braunschweig
R --- Inscribed
ROTTIG Paulina 2009 GER MTV Braunschweig
R --- Inscribed

7 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
AHRENS Alina GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
CN GOLLNICK Noah GER Eintracht Hildesheim
KAUFMANN Kira Anna GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
ZHUCHKOVA Natalia GER FK Hannover
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U15 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BLAU-WEISS BUCHHOLZ
Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
GER --- Inscribed
FK HANNOVER
FK Hannover (GER)
HENSCHEL Ella (2008 R)
GAAS Sabrina (2011 R)
GER --- Inscribed

2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
AHRENS Alina GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
CN GOLLNICK Noah GER Eintracht Hildesheim
KAUFMANN Kira Anna GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
ZHUCHKOVA Natalia GER FK Hannover
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FRITSCH Franziska 2005 GER Helsingin Miekkailijat, Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R --- Inscribed
MAHUTKA Malin Ava 2007 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R --- Inscribed
MARKMANN Franziska 2004 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R --- Inscribed
KMELNITZKI Miriam 2003 GER FK Hannover
R --- Inscribed
HOFFMANN Chiara 2005 GER TSV Winsen
R --- Inscribed

5 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
BEUGEL Svenja GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
CN GOLLNICK Noah GER Eintracht Hildesheim
CN MÜLLER Robert GER MTV Braunschweig
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U20 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BLAU-WEISS BUCHHOLZ
Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
GER --- Inscribed

1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
BEUGEL Svenja GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
CN GOLLNICK Noah GER Eintracht Hildesheim
CN MÜLLER Robert GER MTV Braunschweig
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BANSA Julius 2008 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R --- Inscribed
MAHUTKA Leander Luis 2009 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R --- Inscribed
PREUß Emil 2010 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R --- Inscribed
ROHDE Julian 2008 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R --- Inscribed
SIEMERS Jesper 2008 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R --- Inscribed
SIEMERS Thore 2011 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R --- Inscribed
GROTJAHN Jacob 2009 GER Eintracht Hildesheim
L --- Inscribed
WEIDEMANN Leon 2008 GER Eintracht Hildesheim
R --- Inscribed
FINK Alexander 2008 GER FK Hannover
L --- Inscribed

9 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
AHRENS Alina GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
CN GOLLNICK Noah GER Eintracht Hildesheim
KAUFMANN Kira Anna GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
ZHUCHKOVA Natalia GER FK Hannover
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U15 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BLAU-WEISS BUCHHOLZ
Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
GER --- Inscribed
STG EINTRACHT HILDESHEIM / FK HANNOVER
Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
GROTJAHN Jacob (2009 L)
WEIDEMANN Leon (2008 R)
GER --- Inscribed

2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
AHRENS Alina GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
CN GOLLNICK Noah GER Eintracht Hildesheim
KAUFMANN Kira Anna GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
ZHUCHKOVA Natalia GER FK Hannover
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MAHUTKA Leander Luis 2009 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R 2 Inscribed
SIEMERS Jesper 2008 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R 13 Inscribed
BERSCH Kai 2004 GER Eintracht Hildesheim
L 14 Inscribed
BETTELS Felix 2004 GER Eintracht Hildesheim
R 16 Inscribed
GLORIS Nils 2003 GER Eintracht Hildesheim
L 10 Inscribed
WEIDEMANN Leon 2008 GER Eintracht Hildesheim
R --- Inscribed
WOLTERS David 2003 GER Eintracht Hildesheim
L 17 Inscribed
KOCH Julian 2007 GER MTV Braunschweig
R --- Inscribed
KOCH Matthes Hagen 2007 GER MTV Braunschweig
R 9 Inscribed
STADELMANN Richard 2006 GER MTV Braunschweig
R --- Inscribed
MIES Sven Frederik 2007 GER TC Hameln
R --- Inscribed
SEEMANN Paul Leopold 2006 GER TSV Winsen
L 1 Inscribed

12 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
BEUGEL Svenja GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
CN GOLLNICK Noah GER Eintracht Hildesheim
CN MÜLLER Robert GER MTV Braunschweig
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U20 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
STG BW BUCHHOLZ / TSV WINSEN
Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
GER --- Inscribed
EINTRACHT HILDESHEIM
Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
WOLTERS David (2003 L)
GLORIS Nils (2003 L)
BETTELS Felix (2004 R)
BERSCH Kai (2004 L)
GER --- Inscribed
MTV BRAUNSCHWEIG
MTV Braunschweig (GER)
GER --- Inscribed

3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
BEUGEL Svenja GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
CN GOLLNICK Noah GER Eintracht Hildesheim
CN MÜLLER Robert GER MTV Braunschweig
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials