Back to list

Internationales Hoolgaascht-Turnier
GER Schwäbisch Hall
February 18, 2023 - February 18, 2023
Required: National license

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HEINRICH Svenja 2008 GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
L --- Inscribed
THOMA Chiara 2006 GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
L --- Inscribed
BUSCH Katie 2008 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- Inscribed
EICHHORN Franziska 2006 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- Inscribed
GRÄßLE Sophia 2009 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- Inscribed
HERZ Maria 2009 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- Inscribed
MAUCH Fabienne 2008 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- Inscribed
NEUBER Greta 2007 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- Inscribed
NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie 2007 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- Inscribed
SCHMUTZ Kim 2009 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- Inscribed
SÜNDERHAUF Anna 2009 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- Inscribed
YOOSEFI Daria 2007 GER Heidenheimer SB
L --- Inscribed
FRIEDEMANN Clara 2007 GER MTV München
R --- Inscribed
MÜNZNER Eline 2007 GER MTV München
R --- Inscribed
CIVAN Tuana 2008 GER SSV Ettal
R --- Inscribed
IHLN Sara 2008 GER TSB Ravensburg
R --- Inscribed
DUBS Viktoria 2007 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- Inscribed
MIRBACH Lili 2006 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- Inscribed
BEER Mia Marysol 2007 GER TSV Pliezhausen
R --- Inscribed
GANZ Celina 2008 GER TSV Pliezhausen
R --- Inscribed
WALDMANN Victoria 2008 GER TV Augsburg
R --- Inscribed
ILLIG Fiona 2006 GER TV Kaufbeuren
R --- Inscribed
RIEMER Jana-Ada 2006 GER TV Kaufbeuren
L --- Inscribed
LEOCATA Gaia-Olga 2008 ITA Heidenheimer SB
L --- Inscribed
PEDRETTI Silvia 2007 ITA MTV München
R --- Inscribed
NIKIFOROV Viktoria - GER TSF Ditzingen L --- Cancelled  

25 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN CARDUCCI Lilia GER Heidenheimer SB
D CAYCEDO DIAZ Carlos Elias Alfredo COL FC Tauberbischofsheim
CN HEISLER Matthias GER Heidenheimer SB
D HEUSEL Leopold GER TSG Reutlingen
CN REIN Melinda GER Heidenheimer SB
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
REN Ruiyang 2006 CHN TG Schwenningen
R --- Inscribed
OSTALSKIY Ivan 2007 CZE Heidenheimer SB
R --- Inscribed
SCHLICKENRIEDER Florian 2008 GER FC Gröbenzell
R --- Inscribed
BLASER Leonard 2008 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- Inscribed
BLOHM Kai 2008 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- Inscribed
HARNACK Jonas 2006 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- Inscribed
MALETTA Leonard 2006 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- Inscribed
NOE Louis 2007 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- Inscribed
BUSCH Erik 2006 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- Inscribed
HEUBERGER Marwin 2006 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- Inscribed
JURTSCHAK Tim 2006 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- Inscribed
KASDORFF Marius 2008 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- Inscribed
KÖPF Cornelius 2007 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- Inscribed
KÖPF Johannes 2007 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- Inscribed
KREß Noah 2008 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- Inscribed
KUMMER Eilert 2009 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- Inscribed
KUMMER Rainald 2009 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- Inscribed
REICH Paul 2007 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- Inscribed
RIFFEL Finn Niklas 2007 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- Inscribed
SAUR Julian Joel 2009 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- Inscribed
SCHENKENGEL Joannes 2006 GER Heidenheimer SB
L --- Inscribed
SCHMUTZ Kilian 2007 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- Inscribed
SCHULLER Stephan 2008 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- Inscribed
SCHWARZ Julian 2009 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- Inscribed
WULF Lennart 2006 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- Inscribed
ZIMMERMANN Frederik 2007 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- Inscribed
VON BREUNING Quentin 2007 GER MTV München
L --- Inscribed
REINEKE Nepomuk 2006 GER SSV Ettal
R --- Inscribed
ERDMENGER Jonas 2006 GER TG Schwenningen
L --- Inscribed
BUCHHOLTZ Jannek 2008 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- Inscribed
WILLERS Colten 2007 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- Inscribed
ZUCCHINI Matteo 2009 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- Inscribed
KÜHBAUCH Alexander 2006 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- Inscribed
GANZ David 2007 GER TSV Pliezhausen
L --- Inscribed
HUMMEL Rudy 2008 GER TSV Pliezhausen
R --- Inscribed
GROLLITSCH Atilla 2006 GER TV Augsburg
R --- Inscribed
VON SALDERN Niklas 2007 GER TV Augsburg
R --- Inscribed
PEDRETTI Lorenzo 2008 ITA MTV München
R --- Inscribed
TAVA CUTILLO Christian 2006 ITA MTV München
R --- Inscribed
FRANZ Sonnwin Huidi - GER Rastatter TV R --- Cancelled  
FRANZ Wilfried Ruihzi - GER Rastatter TV R --- Cancelled  

39 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN CARDUCCI Lilia GER Heidenheimer SB
D CAYCEDO DIAZ Carlos Elias Alfredo COL FC Tauberbischofsheim
CN HEISLER Matthias GER Heidenheimer SB
D HEUSEL Leopold GER TSG Reutlingen
CN REIN Melinda GER Heidenheimer SB
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Officials

CIVAN Özlem GER Parents Sat SSV Ettal