Back to list

Pokal Turnier
GER Lörrach
February 25, 2023 - February 26, 2023
Required: National license

Epee Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DRAYER Helena 2010 GER SV Waldkirch
L --- Inscribed
GRAEVE Carla 2010 GER SV Waldkirch
R --- Inscribed
MASINDE Mila 2010 GER SV Waldkirch
R --- Inscribed
PFLUGFELDER Nike 2010 GER SV Waldkirch
L --- Inscribed
ZHONG Jialu 2011 GER SV Waldkirch
R --- Inscribed

5 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Epee Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GLEICH Lina 2009 GER Rastatter TV
R --- Inscribed
JOCH Emily 2009 GER Rastatter TV
R --- Inscribed
DRAYER Helena 2010 GER SV Waldkirch
L --- Inscribed
GRAEVE Carla 2010 GER SV Waldkirch
R --- Inscribed
HUBERICH Lisa 2008 GER SV Waldkirch
R --- Inscribed
MASINDE Mila 2010 GER SV Waldkirch
R --- Inscribed
PFLUGFELDER Nike 2010 GER SV Waldkirch
L --- Inscribed
WENDT Angelina 2008 GER SV Waldkirch
R --- Inscribed

8 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Epee Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
JÄGER Marc 2012 GER SV Waldkirch
R --- Inscribed
WEBER Nico 2012 GER TV Lahr
R --- Inscribed

2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Epee Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FRANZ Sonnwin Huidi 2009 GER Rastatter TV
R --- Inscribed
HENTSCHEL Sebastian 2008 GER SV Waldkirch
R --- Inscribed
PATZ Valentin 2008 GER SV Waldkirch
R --- Inscribed
KARLOVICH Károly 2009 HUN SV Waldkirch
R --- Inscribed
KARLOVICH Kristóf 2009 HUN SV Waldkirch
R --- Inscribed
GROSS Alexandre 2009 SUI BFC Basel
L --- Inscribed
DIANGAMO David 2008 ZAM SV Waldkirch
R --- Inscribed

7 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent