Back to list

Off. Südbadische Meisterschaft
GER Lörrach
February 25, 2023 - February 26, 2023
Required: National license

Epee Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KALTENBACH Philine 2006 GER SV Waldkirch
L --- Inscribed

1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FOLZ Iris 1970 GER SV Waldkirch
R --- Inscribed
KALTENBACH Philine 2006 GER SV Waldkirch
L --- Inscribed
STIHL Judith 1971 GER SV Waldkirch
R --- Inscribed

3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FRANZ Sonnwin Huidi 2009 GER Rastatter TV
R --- Inscribed
FRANZ Wilfried Ruihzi 2006 GER Rastatter TV
R --- Inscribed
STIHL Felix 2005 GER SV Waldkirch
R --- Inscribed

3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
EICHBERG Michael 1956 GER FA Rheinfelden
R --- Inscribed
FRIEß Joachim 1978 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
L --- Inscribed
FRANZ Siegfried 1967 GER Rastatter TV
R --- Inscribed
STIHL Felix 2005 GER SV Waldkirch
R --- Inscribed

4 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FISCHOEDER Tanja Marie 1987 GER Freiburger TS
R --- Inscribed
KRÄKER Charlotte 2000 GER Freiburger TS
R --- Inscribed

2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FRANZ Wilfried Ruihzi 2006 GER Rastatter TV
R --- Inscribed

1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FRANZ Siegfried 1967 GER Rastatter TV
R --- Inscribed
ERNST Deniz 1986 SUI FSZ Zürich
R --- Inscribed

2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LANGE Sonja GER Ophardt Team Sportevent