Back to list

Ranglistenturnier
GER Meiningen
February 25, 2023 - February 25, 2023
Required: National license

Foil Women's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHAEFER Marla 2015 GER KSZU Meiningen
R --- Inscribed

1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BAUMBACH Rosmarie 2012 GER KSZU Meiningen
R --- Inscribed

1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DUMMER Elisabeth 2011 GER KSZU Meiningen
L 2 Inscribed
HOMMEL Pia Sopie 2011 GER KSZU Meiningen
R 13 Inscribed

2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DUMMER Elisabeth 2011 GER KSZU Meiningen
L 12 Inscribed
GRADL Julia 2009 GER KSZU Meiningen
R 7 Inscribed
HOMMEL Pia Sopie 2011 GER KSZU Meiningen
R 14 Inscribed
PORFERT Luzie 2009 GER KSZU Meiningen
R --- Inscribed

4 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SPRIESTERSBACH Tim 2014 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- Inscribed

1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TURCANU Remus Eduard 2012 GER KSZU Meiningen
R --- Inscribed

1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KEEN Johan Eliah 2011 GER KSZU Meiningen
R 7 Inscribed

1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
EPPLER Lennox 2008 GER KSZU Meiningen
R --- Inscribed
KEEN Johan Eliah 2011 GER KSZU Meiningen
R --- Inscribed
KLOPPENBURG Alfred Adam 2008 GER KSZU Meiningen
R --- Inscribed
NUHN Frederik 2008 GER KSZU Meiningen
R --- Inscribed
SIEGLER Atur 2008 GER KSZU Meiningen
R --- Inscribed

5 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials