Back to list

1. Erika-Salzmann-Kern-Cup
GER Esslingen
February 11, 2023 - February 12, 2023
Required: National license

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HORWATH Lina 2013 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- Inscribed
SUN Emma 2012 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- Inscribed
WEIGAND Marla 2013 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- Inscribed
LEHNER Mina 2012 GER Freiburger TS
R --- Inscribed
SCHERER Linda 2013 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- Inscribed
SIMIC Klara 2013 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- Inscribed
STRADINGER Leni 2012 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- Inscribed
BAUCH Lina 2013 GER SC Korb
L --- Inscribed
MÜLLER Leonie 2012 GER SC Korb
R --- Inscribed
NEUBERGER Arina 2012 GER SC Korb
R --- Inscribed
SCHMIDT Maya 2012 GER
R --- Inscribed
BLAGA Amelie - GER R --- Cancelled  
HEINRICH Katharina - GER FC Tauberbischofsheim L --- Cancelled  
HORNAK Sofia - GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R --- Cancelled  

11 Entries, 0 Pending, 3 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D ARANA Hurtado Luis PER SV Esslingen
D BAIR Marlon GER PSV Stuttgart
D BÄR Oscar GER SV Esslingen
E ERK Lara GER FC Fürth
D FRITZ Johann GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
E FUDERHOLZ Clara GER FC Fürth
CN GAMKE Ella GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
GROSCH Tim GER SC Korb
CN HABERMANN Ronja GER SV Esslingen
D JAKOB Mia GER PSV Stuttgart
KUTSYI Ilja GER SV Esslingen
CN MAYER Leonard GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
D MITSCHANG Robert GER SV Esslingen
E MORITZ Gerrit GER Nürnberger FC
CN PUPPATTI Pierre FRA SV Esslingen
SAUTNER Marcel GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
D VOGL Emily GER TV Cannstatt
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2022 Südbadische Rangliste U11 Women's Foil Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
2022 Württembergische Rangliste U11 Women's Foil Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
2022 Nordbadische Rangliste U11 Women's Foil Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
2023 Südbadische Rangliste U11 Women's Foil Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
2022 Südbadische Rangliste U11 Women's Foil Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V.

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
REULE Greta 2011 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- Inscribed
RUSCHHAUPT Josephine 2011 GER TV Cannstatt
R --- Inscribed
BRINKMANN Jette 2011 GER
R --- Inscribed
HÖPFL Milla 2010 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- Inscribed
MERGL Finja 2011 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- Inscribed
REITMEIER Alissa 2011 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- Inscribed
SACCO Livia 2011 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- Inscribed
KÖNCZÖL Edith 2010 GER Freiburger TS
R --- Inscribed
KELLNER Helena 2010 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
BRONNER Laura 2010 GER MTV Ludwigsburg
R --- Inscribed
HABIB Alessandra 2010 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- Inscribed
MÜLLER Hannah 2011 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- Inscribed
WIESNET Katharina 2011 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- Inscribed
CHAKYR Assol 2010 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- Inscribed
STEINLE Marilou 2011 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- Inscribed
KÄMPER Enie 2010 GER SC Korb
R --- Inscribed
PHILIPP Jule 2011 GER SC Korb
L --- Inscribed
SCHNEIDER Luisa 2010 GER SC Korb
R --- Inscribed
GÜNTZEL Alissa 2011 GER
R --- Inscribed
HEIDELBERG Lilly 2010 GER SV Esslingen
R --- Inscribed
NAGY Sakura Clara 2010 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- Inscribed
WENDT Jolanda 2011 GER SV Esslingen
R --- Inscribed
WIESENFARTH Jana 2010 GER TG Biberach
R --- Inscribed
BÖHME Elisabeth 2010 GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
R --- Inscribed
DANNENMANN Marie-Sophie 2010 GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
R --- Inscribed
WEISHAUPT Luisa 2011 GER TSV Tettnang
R --- Inscribed
WEDEMEYER Lilli 2010 GER
R --- Inscribed
MAURER Sophie 2010 GER TV Passau
R --- Inscribed
HANELT Emilia 2011 GER TV Cannstatt
R --- Inscribed
KOVÀCIKOVÀ Karolina 2011 GER TV Cannstatt
R --- Inscribed
LYTVYN Sofiia 2010 UKR
R --- Inscribed
DUDA Sophie - GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R --- Cancelled  
MACK Johanna - GER SV Esslingen L --- Cancelled  

31 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D ARANA Hurtado Luis PER SV Esslingen
D BAIR Marlon GER PSV Stuttgart
D BÄR Oscar GER SV Esslingen
E ERK Lara GER FC Fürth
D FRITZ Johann GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
E FUDERHOLZ Clara GER FC Fürth
CN GAMKE Ella GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
GROSCH Tim GER SC Korb
CN HABERMANN Ronja GER SV Esslingen
D JAKOB Mia GER PSV Stuttgart
KUTSYI Ilja GER SV Esslingen
CN MAYER Leonard GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
D MITSCHANG Robert GER SV Esslingen
E MORITZ Gerrit GER Nürnberger FC
CN PUPPATTI Pierre FRA SV Esslingen
SAUTNER Marcel GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
D VOGL Emily GER TV Cannstatt
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2022 Württembergische Rangliste U13 Women's Foil Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
2022 Nordbadische Rangliste U13 Women's Foil Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
2022 Südbadische Rangliste U13 Women's Foil Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
2022 Bayerische Rangliste U13 Women's Foil Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
2023 Südbadische Rangliste U13 Women's Foil Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
2022 Südbadische Rangliste U13 Women's Foil Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V.

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AUTHIER Marie-Hélène 2009 GER
R --- Inscribed
RUSCHHAUPT Ruxandra 2009 GER TV Cannstatt
R --- Inscribed
SCHNEIDER Elena 2009 GER
R --- Inscribed
SIMON Sara Lielle 2009 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- Inscribed
FUDERHOLZ Clara 2008 GER FC Fürth
R --- Inscribed
SEIBOLD Johanna 2008 GER FC Fürth
R --- Inscribed
HÖPFL Milla 2010 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- Inscribed
WEIGAND Sara Marie 2009 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- Inscribed
WENZL Lara 2009 GER
L --- Inscribed
KÖNCZÖL Edith 2010 GER Freiburger TS
R --- Inscribed
ROOZE Clara 2008 GER Freiburger TS
R --- Inscribed
KELLNER Helena 2010 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
BRONNER Hannah 2008 GER MTV Ludwigsburg
R --- Inscribed
FLAD Rebekka 2009 GER MTV Stuttgart
R --- Inscribed
GENES Eva 2008 GER MTV Stuttgart
R --- Inscribed
KLEIN Gloria 2008 GER MTV Stuttgart
R --- Inscribed
KÜBLER Leticia 2008 GER MTV Stuttgart
R --- Inscribed
HABIB Alessandra 2010 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- Inscribed
CHAKYR Assol 2010 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- Inscribed
STEINLE Marilou 2011 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- Inscribed
OTT Pia 2009 GER SC Korb
R --- Inscribed
SCHMIDT Vanessa 2008 GER SC Korb
R --- Inscribed
TRAPP Kyrima 2009 GER SC Korb
R --- Inscribed
GÜNTZEL Alissa 2011 GER
R --- Inscribed
NAGY Sakura Clara 2010 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- Inscribed
BORTA Swantje 2008 GER TG Biberach
R --- Inscribed
JENSEN Julia 2008 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- Inscribed
KORNBERGER Siri 2009 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- Inscribed
KRAFT Vivian 2009 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- Inscribed
BECHTOLD Clara 2009 GER TSV Bad Reichenhall
R --- Inscribed
KOBER Paula 2009 GER TSV Bad Reichenhall
L --- Inscribed
TRUNZER Hannah 2008 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- Inscribed
BUCHER Ronja 2008 GER TSV Neuried
R --- Inscribed
EBERHARD Sabrina 2008 GER TSV Tettnang
R --- Inscribed
NEUMEISTER Julia 2009 GER FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil, TSV Tettnang
R --- Inscribed
NIEDER Vera 2008 GER Tübinger Sportfechter
R --- Inscribed
MAURER Sophie 2010 GER TV Passau
R --- Inscribed
HÖFLACHER Anne 2009 GER TV Cannstatt
R --- Inscribed
SCHAGER Wuxi 2009 GER TV Cannstatt
R --- Inscribed
KRYVETS Kira 2009 UKR SV Esslingen
R --- Inscribed
KLOSTERMANN Emma - GER KTF Luitpold München R --- Cancelled  

40 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D BÄR Oscar GER SV Esslingen
BAUER Leonhard GER SV Esslingen
E ERK Lara GER FC Fürth
CN GAMKE Ella GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
CN HABERMANN Ronja GER SV Esslingen
D HERMANNS Julius GER SC Korb
CN KIECKBUSCH Jacob GER PSV Stuttgart
KIECKBUSCH Mirjam GER PSV Stuttgart
KUTSYI Ilja GER SV Esslingen
CN MAYER Leonard GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
CN PUPPATTI Pierre FRA SV Esslingen
SAUTNER Marcel GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
E SCHWANHÄUßER Gernot GER MTV Stuttgart
TROCKEL Kai GER MTV Stuttgart
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2022 Württembergische Rangliste U15 Women's Foil Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
2022 Nordbadische Rangliste U15 Women's Foil Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
2022 Südbadische Rangliste U15 Women's Foil Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
2022 Bayerische Rangliste U15 Women's Foil Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
2023 Südbadische Rangliste U15 Women's Foil Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
2023 Bayerische Rangliste U15 Women's Foil Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
2022 Südbadische Rangliste U15 Women's Foil Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
2022 Bayerische Rangliste U15 Women's Foil Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AGIUS Tristan 2013 GBR TSG Kaiserslautern
R --- Inscribed
ENGEL Paul 2012 GER FC Fürth
R --- Inscribed
MENZEL David 2013 GER FC Fürth
L --- Inscribed
NAHR Julius 2013 GER FC Fürth
R --- Inscribed
RUF Konstantin 2013 GER FC Fürth
L --- Inscribed
LANG Kirill 2013 GER FC Lauda-Königshofen
R --- Inscribed
THORNTON Joshua 2013 GER FC Lauda-Königshofen
R --- Inscribed
GABOR Nicolas 2012 GER FC TuS Stuttgart
L --- Inscribed
MENEUX Adrien 2013 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
SCHARFENECKER Moritz 2012 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
WEISENSEE Lysander 2013 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
CARLÉ Ferdinand 2013 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- Inscribed
DEUBLER Hannes 2013 GER
R --- Inscribed
SUKROW Louis 2013 GER SC Korb
L --- Inscribed
RAUSS Paul 2012 GER SV Esslingen
L --- Inscribed
KORNBERGER Ole 2012 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- Inscribed
KRAFT Jasper 2012 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- Inscribed
SOLICH Viktor Said 2012 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- Inscribed
KIEL Alessandro 2013 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- Inscribed
GOR-NAGY Bence 2013 HUN FC TuS Stuttgart
R --- Inscribed
MILADIC Leo - GER TSV Tettnang R --- Cancelled  
ATTAZADA Noah - GER TV Cannstatt R --- Cancelled  

20 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D ARANA Hurtado Luis PER SV Esslingen
D BAIR Marlon GER PSV Stuttgart
D BÄR Oscar GER SV Esslingen
E ERK Lara GER FC Fürth
D FRITZ Johann GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
E FUDERHOLZ Clara GER FC Fürth
CN GAMKE Ella GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
GROSCH Tim GER SC Korb
CN HABERMANN Ronja GER SV Esslingen
D JAKOB Mia GER PSV Stuttgart
KUTSYI Ilja GER SV Esslingen
CN MAYER Leonard GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
D MITSCHANG Robert GER SV Esslingen
E MORITZ Gerrit GER Nürnberger FC
CN PUPPATTI Pierre FRA SV Esslingen
SAUTNER Marcel GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
D VOGL Emily GER TV Cannstatt
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2022 Südbadische Rangliste U11 Men's Foil Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
2022 Württembergische Rangliste U11 Men's Foil Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
2022 Nordbadische Rangliste U11 Men's Foil Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
2023 Südbadische Rangliste U11 Men's Foil Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
2022 Südbadische Rangliste U11 Men's Foil Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V.

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MADER Mads 2010 GER MTV München
R --- Inscribed
BESOLD Luis 2010 GER FC Fürth
L --- Inscribed
FEIST Elia 2011 GER FC Fürth
R --- Inscribed
FRUTH Felix 2010 GER FC Fürth
L --- Inscribed
HÖHNE Ernesto 2010 GER FC Fürth
R --- Inscribed
MESKO Peter 2010 GER FC Fürth
R --- Inscribed
ACKERMANN Ben 2010 GER FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil, FC Konstanz
R --- Inscribed
HEILMANN Max 2011 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- Inscribed
HEUDORF Vinz 2011 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- Inscribed
KÖDEL Nio 2011 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- Inscribed
SCHMID Erik 2011 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- Inscribed
VILLAR Jonas 2011 GER Freiburger TS
R --- Inscribed
ZHONG Oliver 2011 GER Freiburger TS
L --- Inscribed
HILCKEN Emil 2010 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- Inscribed
MAIER Hendrik 2010 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
ROSER Max 2010 GER MTV Ludwigsburg
R --- Inscribed
BECK János 2010 GER FS TG Würzburg
L --- Inscribed
POLLMANN Moritz 2011 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- Inscribed
BOTSCHNER Patrick 2010 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- Inscribed
FAITSCH Leonas 2011 GER SC Korb
L --- Inscribed
SOMMEREY-COOK Merlin 2010 GER
R --- Inscribed
BIERMANN Adrian 2010 GER SV Esslingen
R --- Inscribed
FORGAN Nick 2011 GER TG Biberach
R --- Inscribed
RATHGEB Tim 2011 GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
R --- Inscribed
SCHMID Jona 2011 GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
R --- Inscribed
BÖHME David 2010 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- Inscribed
PAPEZ Adam 2010 GER TV Passau
R --- Inscribed
SCHÖßLER Fridjof 2010 GER VFL Kirchheim
R --- Inscribed
WITZEL Jannis - GER SC Korb R --- Cancelled  
RUETZ Emil - GER TSV Tettnang R --- Cancelled  

28 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D ARANA Hurtado Luis PER SV Esslingen
D BAIR Marlon GER PSV Stuttgart
D BÄR Oscar GER SV Esslingen
E ERK Lara GER FC Fürth
D FRITZ Johann GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
E FUDERHOLZ Clara GER FC Fürth
CN GAMKE Ella GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
GROSCH Tim GER SC Korb
CN HABERMANN Ronja GER SV Esslingen
D JAKOB Mia GER PSV Stuttgart
KUTSYI Ilja GER SV Esslingen
CN MAYER Leonard GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
D MITSCHANG Robert GER SV Esslingen
E MORITZ Gerrit GER Nürnberger FC
CN PUPPATTI Pierre FRA SV Esslingen
SAUTNER Marcel GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
D VOGL Emily GER TV Cannstatt
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2022 Württembergische Rangliste U13 Men's Foil Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
2022 Nordbadische Rangliste U13 Men's Foil Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
2022 Südbadische Rangliste U13 Men's Foil Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
2022 Bayerische Rangliste U13 Men's Foil Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
2023 Südbadische Rangliste U13 Men's Foil Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
2022 Südbadische Rangliste U13 Men's Foil Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V.

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GAA Fabian 2009 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- Inscribed
NEUSCHAEFER Felix 2008 GER MTV München
L --- Inscribed
SIPPL Daniel 2009 GER
R --- Inscribed
FRITZSCHE Sebastian 2008 GER FC Fürth
R --- Inscribed
HÖHNE Ernesto 2010 GER FC Fürth
R --- Inscribed
ZWICKER Theodor 2008 GER FC Konstanz, FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil
R --- Inscribed
HÄRTEL Jonas 2008 GER FC Lauda-Königshofen
R --- Inscribed
KARP Daniel 2009 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- Inscribed
WÖPPEL Julius 2009 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- Inscribed
WUNDLING Kai 2008 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- Inscribed
BARTH Jakob 2008 GER FC TuS Stuttgart
L --- Inscribed
ZHONG Oliver 2011 GER Freiburger TS
L --- Inscribed
HILCKEN Emil 2010 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- Inscribed
KOLBINGER Moritz 2008 GER KTF Luitpold München
L --- Inscribed
MAIER Hendrik 2010 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
PEDRETTI Lorenzo 2008 GER MTV München
R --- Inscribed
SCHOSSER Finn Jakob 2009 GER MTV München
R --- Inscribed
VON ERFFA Leopold 2009 GER MTV München
R --- Inscribed
ILG Felix 2008 GER MTV Stuttgart
R --- Inscribed
ILG Florian 2008 GER MTV Stuttgart
L --- Inscribed
KELLER Laurin 2009 GER MTV Stuttgart
R --- Inscribed
SCHWANHÄUßER Konrad 2008 GER MTV Stuttgart
R --- Inscribed
TROCKEL Lars 2009 GER MTV Stuttgart
R --- Inscribed
BECK János 2010 GER FS TG Würzburg
L --- Inscribed
BOTSCHNER Patrick 2010 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- Inscribed
FINZENHAGEN Ben 2008 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- Inscribed
GHILARDI Brian 2009 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- Inscribed
SCHIMANN Kirill 2009 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- Inscribed
SCHROTT Benjamin 2008 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- Inscribed
VOLLMER Moritz 2009 GER SC Korb
R --- Inscribed
BIERMANN Adrian 2010 GER SV Esslingen
R --- Inscribed
SPRINGBORN Alexander 2008 GER SV Esslingen
R --- Inscribed
FRITZ Johann 2008 GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
R --- Inscribed
KELLER Tim 2008 GER TSV Calw
L --- Inscribed
BÖHME David 2010 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- Inscribed
VÖHRINGER Dario 2008 GER Tübinger Sportfechter
R --- Inscribed
PAPEZ Adam 2010 GER TV Passau
R --- Inscribed
GEßNER Nicolas - GER KTF Luitpold München R --- Cancelled  

37 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D BÄR Oscar GER SV Esslingen
BAUER Leonhard GER SV Esslingen
E ERK Lara GER FC Fürth
CN GAMKE Ella GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
CN HABERMANN Ronja GER SV Esslingen
D HERMANNS Julius GER SC Korb
CN KIECKBUSCH Jacob GER PSV Stuttgart
KIECKBUSCH Mirjam GER PSV Stuttgart
KUTSYI Ilja GER SV Esslingen
E MAIER Rainer GER SV Esslingen
CN MAYER Leonard GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
CN PUPPATTI Pierre FRA SV Esslingen
SAUTNER Marcel GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
E SCHWANHÄUßER Gernot GER MTV Stuttgart
TROCKEL Kai GER MTV Stuttgart
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2022 Württembergische Rangliste U15 Men's Foil Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V.
2022 Nordbadische Rangliste U15 Men's Foil Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
2022 Südbadische Rangliste U15 Men's Foil Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
2022 Bayerische Rangliste U15 Men's Foil Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
2023 Bayerische Rangliste U15 Men's Foil Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
2023 Südbadische Rangliste U15 Men's Foil Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
2022 Südbadische Rangliste U15 Men's Foil Südbadischer Fechterbund e.V.
2022 Bayerische Rangliste U15 Men's Foil Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

Officials

HARTMANN Markus GER Coach Sat FC Tauberbischofsheim
HAAS Michael GER Coach Sat FC TuS Stuttgart
BARTH Melanie GER Coach Sat TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd