Back to list

Habda Trophy
FIN Helsinki
October 15, 2022 - October 16, 2022

Epee Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SHMIDT Elisabeth 2009 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
--- unpaid
KUSRATI Milana 2009 FIN Kalpaveljet
5 unpaid
MIETTINEN Ruth 2009 FIN Kuopion Miekkailuseura
--- unpaid

0 Entries, 3 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PULLA Lili 2006 FIN Habda Helsinki
R 9 unpaid
SHEVCHENKO Vasilisa 2008 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
R --- unpaid
SHMIDT Elisabeth 2009 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
--- unpaid
HÄMÄLÄINEN Emma 2006 FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat
6 unpaid
KOKKI Vilma 2007 FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat
--- unpaid
KUSRATI Milana 2009 FIN Kalpaveljet
--- unpaid

0 Entries, 6 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PAK Sonja 2003 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
R 21 unpaid
PULLA Lili 2006 FIN Habda Helsinki
R --- unpaid
KUVAJA Veera 2005 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
R 13 unpaid
MIKHAILOVA Ilona 2003 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
R 10 unpaid
WETHERILL Hilla 2004 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
11 unpaid
HÄMÄLÄINEN Emma 2006 FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat
--- unpaid

0 Entries, 6 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VIIDIK Romet 2008 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
L 6 unpaid

0 Entries, 1 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
L PAHKALA Pyry FIN Habda Helsinki
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VIIDIK Renar 2006 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
R 6 unpaid
VIIDIK Romet 2008 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
L --- unpaid
BJÖRKMAN Aku 2006 FIN Habda Helsinki
R 21 unpaid
JÄRVI Kerkko 2007 FIN Habda Helsinki
L 8 unpaid
ALAALI Sami 2006 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
--- unpaid
KAVÉN Alex 2006 FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat
--- unpaid
KURI Joonatan 2007 FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat
--- unpaid
JÄNTTI Jonas 2006 FIN Kuopion Miekkailuseura
R 24 unpaid

0 Entries, 8 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AFANASSIEV Nikita 2003 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
9 unpaid
HASU Jere 2004 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
--- unpaid
VIIDIK Renar 2006 FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
R --- unpaid
BJÖRKMAN Aku 2006 FIN Habda Helsinki
R --- unpaid
JÄRVI Kerkko 2007 FIN Habda Helsinki
L --- unpaid
PAHKALA Peik 2005 FIN Habda Helsinki
R 26 unpaid
ALAALI Sami 2006 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
--- unpaid
RANTALA Einar 2005 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
R 15 unpaid
SANI Ville 2003 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
R 12 unpaid
JÄNTTI Jonas 2006 FIN Kuopion Miekkailuseura
R 33 unpaid
MARKKULA Henri 2005 FIN Turun Miekkailijat
R 11 unpaid

0 Entries, 11 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
L PAHKALA Pyry FIN Habda Helsinki
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Open U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N1 PAHKALA Peik FIN Habda Helsinki
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Open U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TIRKKONEN Taavi 2011 FIN Kuopion Miekkailuseura
--- unpaid
SEPPÄNEN Niklas 2010 FIN Saimaan Säilät
--- unpaid

0 Entries, 2 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N1 PAHKALA Peik FIN Habda Helsinki
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials