Back to list

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ + ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΗΣ + ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ
GRE ΒΑΡΗ
October 1, 2022 - October 2, 2022

Epee Women's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MARAGKOU Maria Ioanna 2013 GRE A.A.VOREION PROASTION
R --- inscribed
KANAVOU Eirini 2012 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- inscribed
MOUNTRICHA Olga 2014 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- inscribed
PASSA Eirini 2013 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- inscribed
POLYMENAKOU Angeliki Elisavet 2013 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- inscribed
ALFANTAKI Emmanouela Tatiana Maria 2015 GRE IRIDA
R --- inscribed
PERRI Maria Elvira 2013 GRE IRIDA
R --- inscribed
ANAGNOSTOPOULOU Iris Dimitra 2012 GRE L.O.VARIS
R --- inscribed
ATHANASOPOULOU Nefeli 2013 GRE L.O.VARIS
R --- inscribed
SALAVOURA Angeliki Emmanouela 2012 GRE L.O.VARIS
R --- inscribed
STEFANOPOULOU Eirini Stavroula 2013 GRE L.O.VARIS
R --- inscribed
TSAGKOGIANNI Eirini 2013 GRE L.O.VARIS
R --- inscribed
PAPAVRAMIDOU Melina 2013 GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS
R --- inscribed
GARDELI Natalia 2013 GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS
R --- inscribed
CHRISTI Apostolia 2012 GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
R --- inscribed
KALOGEROPOULOU Erato Vlasia 2014 GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
R --- inscribed
KYRIMI Pigi 2013 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
R --- inscribed
MAVROU Iliana 2012 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
AZELI Vasiliki Anna 2013 GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA
R --- inscribed
GKRESTA Maria 2013 GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA
R --- inscribed
KANIADAKI Evangelia 2013 GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
R --- inscribed
KOKOLA Aikaterini 2012 GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
R --- inscribed
MASTROKOSTA Alexandra 2015 GRE XIFOMACHOS
R --- inscribed
KAPPOU Christina - Tsampika - GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS --- cancelled  
ΜΑΚΙ Alkisti - GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA R --- cancelled  

23 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LIAO Nikoleta 2011 CHN L.O.VARIS
R --- inscribed
ZHANG Yueke 2010 CHN L.O.VARIS
R --- inscribed
KAPPOU Christina - Tsampika 2012 GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS
--- inscribed
BERTACCHINI Melissa Marisa 2010 GRE A.A.VOREION PROASTION
R --- inscribed
TSONI Lydia 2011 GRE A.A.VOREION PROASTION
--- inscribed
ZAFEIRIADI Vasiliki 2011 GRE A.A.VOREION PROASTION
R --- inscribed
ZERVOMANOLAKI Eleni 2011 GRE A.A.VOREION PROASTION
R --- inscribed
KARATZETZOU Christina 2010 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- inscribed
KOURSARI Melina 2012 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- inscribed
LEVENTAKI Ioanna 2011 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
--- inscribed
PAPASTYLIANOU Ioanna 2012 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- inscribed
THEODOROPOULOU Konstantina 2010 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- inscribed
BOUTARI Michaela Nerantza 2009 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
DIMTSIOU Despoina 2010 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
ALFANTAKI Christiana Maria 2011 GRE IRIDA
R --- inscribed
KANONIDOU Panagiota 2011 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
KARAMITSOU Artemis 2009 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
PRIMPA Anna 2010 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
KALIMERI Alexia 2010 GRE L.O.VARIS
R --- inscribed
KOKKALA Aikaterini 2012 GRE L.O.VARIS
R --- inscribed
SALAVOURA Anna Rafaella 2009 GRE L.O.VARIS
R --- inscribed
TZIAVA Orsula 2010 GRE L.O.VARIS
--- inscribed
APERGI Stamatina Anna 2011 GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS
R --- inscribed
SKIANI Angeliki 2012 GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
R --- inscribed
AVGOUSTI Sofia 2010 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
CHRISTIDOU Efrosyni 2010 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
R --- inscribed
KARASTERGIOU Georgia 2009 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
KEKELI Marilia 2011 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
KONSTANTINIDOU Martha 2012 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
MOSCHANTONI Athina Georgia 2010 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
ORFANOUDAKI Evaggelia 2009 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
PAVLIDOU Nikoleta 2011 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
STERGIOU Andromachi 2010 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
STERGIOULA Nikoleta 2010 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
TALLIDOU Athina 2011 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
TANTSOPOULOU Margeta 2011 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
TSOMPANI Triantafyllia 2010 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
ZARAVELI Lydia 2012 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
ZARAVELI Vasiliki 2012 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
CHRISTEA Chara 2010 GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA
--- inscribed
KALPAKOGLOU Valeria 2010 GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA
--- inscribed
ΜΑΚΙ Alkisti 2012 GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA
R --- inscribed
KOKRIDI Vasiliki 2012 GRE PANELLINIOS
R --- inscribed
GKEKA Maria Georgia 2011 GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
--- inscribed
KOKKA Paraskevi 2010 GRE XIFOMACHOS
--- inscribed
KARANLIK Duru 2010 TUR O.X.GLYFADAS
R --- inscribed
SALAVOURA Angeliki Emmanouela - GRE L.O.VARIS R --- cancelled  
CHRISTI Apostolia - GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS R --- cancelled  
MAROULI Konstantina - GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS --- cancelled  
POLYZOI Theodora - Ioanna - GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS --- cancelled  
MAVROU Iliana - GRE O.X.GLYFADAS --- cancelled  
TANTSOPOULOU Pavlina - GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS --- cancelled  

46 Entries, 0 pending, 6 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KARAMPASI Aspasia 2008 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- inscribed
LEVENTAKI Dorothea 2009 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- inscribed
TSALAMANIOU Eirini 2009 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
--- inscribed
GIANNAKAKOU Melina 2008 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
KATSAROU Alexia 2007 GRE IRIDA
R --- inscribed
KATSAROU Eleni 2009 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
SKEMPETZI Eirini Panagiota 2008 GRE IRIDA
R --- inscribed
SPANOU Nikoletta 2007 GRE IRIDA
R --- inscribed
SYROU TOURMAN Iris Anastasia 2009 GRE IRIDA
R --- inscribed
VASILAKI Maria 2008 GRE IRIDA
R --- inscribed
FARAZI Eleni 2009 GRE L.O.VARIS
R --- inscribed
KALIMERI Olympia 2008 GRE L.O.VARIS
R --- inscribed
PAGONI Konstantina 2008 GRE L.O.VARIS
R --- inscribed
PALASKA Sofia 2007 GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS
R --- inscribed
TOULOUPI Maria 2008 GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS
--- inscribed
VOUTSINA Myrto 2007 GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS
R --- inscribed
MAROULI Konstantina 2009 GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
--- inscribed
PAPADIMITRIOU Evgenia 2008 GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
R --- inscribed
PERDIKI Anna 2007 GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
--- inscribed
RENTOUMI Melina 2008 GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
--- inscribed
TSOURDI Evgenia 2007 GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
L --- inscribed
TANTSOPOULOU Pavlina 2009 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
ANTHOPOULOU Anastasia 2008 GRE XIFOMACHOS
R --- inscribed
ANTHOPOULOU Eleftheria 2009 GRE XIFOMACHOS
--- inscribed
LIAO Nikoleta - CHN L.O.VARIS R --- cancelled  
ZHANG Yueke - CHN L.O.VARIS R --- cancelled  
KALIMERI Alexia - GRE L.O.VARIS R --- cancelled  
SALAVOURA Anna Rafaella - GRE L.O.VARIS R --- cancelled  
TZIAVA Orsula - GRE L.O.VARIS --- cancelled  
TRANOUDI Eleni - GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS --- cancelled  
AVGOUSTI Sofia - GRE O.X.GLYFADAS --- cancelled  
CHRISTIDOU Efrosyni - GRE O.X.GLYFADAS R --- cancelled  
DATSIOU Koralia - GRE O.X.GLYFADAS R --- cancelled  
KARASTERGIOU Georgia - GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS --- cancelled  
KEKELI Marilia - GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS --- cancelled  
ORFANOUDAKI Evaggelia - GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS --- cancelled  
STERGIOULA Nikoleta - GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS --- cancelled  
KOKKA Paraskevi - GRE XIFOMACHOS --- cancelled  
KARANLIK Duru - TUR O.X.GLYFADAS R --- cancelled  

24 Entries, 0 pending, 15 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WANG Zanqin 2013 CHN A.A.VOREION PROASTION
R --- inscribed
GAO Xiaobo 2014 CHN L.O.VARIS
R --- inscribed
KROUPIS Sotirios 2013 GRE A.A.VOREION PROASTION
R --- inscribed
GOUNARIS Angelos 2013 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- inscribed
KANAVOS Georgios Dimitrios 2012 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- inscribed
MATTHAIOU GENETHLIOU Iasonas 2014 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- inscribed
MOUNTRICHAS Anastasios 2012 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- inscribed
CHARALAMPIDIS Filippos 2014 GRE IRIDA
R --- inscribed
TSAOUSIS PAPALEXANDROU Orestis 2012 GRE IRIDA
R --- inscribed
BAVEAS Christos 2013 GRE L.O.VARIS
R --- inscribed
LEMONIS Panagiotis 2013 GRE L.O.VARIS
R --- inscribed
PIPILAKIS Konstantinos 2014 GRE L.O.VARIS
R --- inscribed
STEFANOPOULOS Evangelos Konstantinos 2013 GRE L.O.VARIS
R --- inscribed
SYLLIGNAKIS Nikolaos 2013 GRE L.O.VARIS
R --- inscribed
THEODORAKIS Ioannis 2012 GRE L.O.VARIS
R --- inscribed
ZAVRAS VRETTAKIS Rafail Aimilios 2015 GRE L.O.VARIS
R --- inscribed
PAPPAS Christos 2013 GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS
R --- inscribed
GARINIS TETOROS Orionas Panagiotis 2012 GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS
R --- inscribed
CHRISTIDIS Dimitrios 2012 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
AZELIS Nikolaos 2013 GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA
R --- inscribed
KARAGKIOUZIS Gavriil Angelos 2013 GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA
R --- inscribed
KOUTENTAKIS Antonios 2013 GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
R --- inscribed
MARAGKOUDAKIS Zacharias - GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS R --- cancelled  
VOULGARIS Alexios - GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS R --- cancelled  
INTRES Intris - GRE XIFOMACHOS R --- cancelled  

22 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GRIGORIADIS Emmanouil 2012 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
FOUKAS Konstantinos 2009 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- inscribed
KALAMARAS Georgios 2011 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- inscribed
KARATZETZOS Vasileios 2010 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
--- inscribed
LEVENTAKIS Antonios 2011 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- inscribed
ZISIMOPOULOS Christos 2009 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- inscribed
GYMNOPOULOS Ioannis 2011 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
ALFANTAKIS Georgios Spyridon 2010 GRE IRIDA
R --- inscribed
ANTONIOU Antonios Achilleas 2010 GRE IRIDA
R --- inscribed
AVRAMEAS Aristeidis 2009 GRE IRIDA
R --- inscribed
CHARALAMPIDIS Ektor Ioannis 2012 GRE IRIDA
R --- inscribed
DIMITRAKAKIS Konstantinos 2012 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
KALOKAIRINOS Grigorios 2009 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
KALYVAS Iason Georgios 2011 GRE IRIDA
R --- inscribed
BOUROUTIS Nikolaos 2012 GRE L.O.VARIS
R --- inscribed
EMMANOUIL BOUTIS Stavros 2010 GRE L.O.VARIS
L --- inscribed
KOFINAKOS Petros 2010 GRE L.O.VARIS
L --- inscribed
PAPAVRAMIDIS Spyros 2011 GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS
--- inscribed
SKOURTIAS Athanasios 2010 GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS
--- inscribed
KASTRINOS Orfeas Stylianos 2011 GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS
--- inscribed
KATSOULAS Georgios 2011 GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS
--- inscribed
MARAGKOUDAKIS Zacharias 2012 GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS
R --- inscribed
VOUTSINAS Pavlos 2010 GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS
--- inscribed
KATSAMPANIS Nikolaos 2012 GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
--- inscribed
VOULGARIS Alexios 2012 GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
R --- inscribed
ANASTASIOU Sotirios 2011 GRE O.S.KIFISSIA
--- inscribed
CHRISTOPOULOS Panagiotis 2010 GRE O.S.KIFISSIA
R --- inscribed
EFTHYMIOU Dimosthenis 2012 GRE O.S.KIFISSIA
R --- inscribed
KASIDIARIS Dimitrios 2011 GRE O.S.KIFISSIA
R --- inscribed
KIRGINAS Marios Zois 2012 GRE O.S.KIFISSIA
R --- inscribed
MARAGKOS Taxiarhis 2010 GRE O.S.KIFISSIA
--- inscribed
PANTELIDIS Charalampos 2010 GRE O.S.KIFISSIA
R --- inscribed
QURESHI Theodore Azim 2011 GRE O.S.KIFISSIA
R --- inscribed
SPIGGOS KAKARAS Evangelos 2011 GRE O.S.KIFISSIA
R --- inscribed
VLACHAKIS Nikolaos 2012 GRE O.S.KIFISSIA
R --- inscribed
AVGOUSTIS Nikolaos 2012 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
GARDELIS Iakovos 2009 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
R --- inscribed
KOLAGGIS Stefanos 2011 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
MAMOUZELOS Georgios 2010 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
TSANTAKIS Konstantinos 2010 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
KIANAS Nikolaos 2010 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
LAZOU Rafail 2012 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
MICHALIS Nikolaos 2010 GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA
R --- inscribed
SIOUKERAS Nikolaos 2010 GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA
--- inscribed
MPELLIS Nikolaos 2011 GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
--- inscribed
OMIROLIS Evangelos 2010 GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
R --- inscribed
ORFANOS Alexandros 2011 GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
--- inscribed
PAPADAKIS Nikolaos 2011 GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
R --- inscribed
ZACHARIOUDAKIS Iasonas 2011 GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
R --- inscribed
AKRITIDIS Petros 2010 GRE XIFOMACHOS
--- inscribed
PANAGI Theodoros Konstantinos 2010 GRE XIFOMACHOS
R --- inscribed
TSITSELIKIS OZGKOUNES Daniel 2010 GRE XIFOMACHOS
R --- inscribed
SOUNIADIS Iordanis - GRE A.A.VOREION PROASTION R --- cancelled  
CHEROUVEIM Nikolaos - GRE IRIDA --- cancelled  
THEODORAKIS Ioannis - GRE L.O.VARIS R --- cancelled  
MOUROUTSOS Charalampos - GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS --- cancelled  
CHRISTIDIS Dimitrios - GRE O.X.GLYFADAS --- cancelled  
TSELEKIS Marios - GRE O.X.GLYFADAS --- cancelled  

52 Entries, 0 pending, 6 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FOUKAS Vasileios 2007 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- inscribed
MANOLIS Emmanouil 2009 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- inscribed
ANDREOU Aris 2007 GRE IRIDA
R --- inscribed
ANTYPAS Nikolaos 2009 GRE IRIDA
L --- inscribed
CHATZIS Spyridon 2009 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
PAPOUTSIS Sotirios 2009 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
PERRI Jonathan 2009 GRE IRIDA
R --- inscribed
RAPTOPOULOS Orfeas 2007 GRE IRIDA
R --- inscribed
RITENAUER Romanos Konstantinos 2007 GRE IRIDA
R --- inscribed
SYROS-TOURMAN Alexandros 2007 GRE IRIDA
R --- inscribed
MANTZOUKAS Alexandros 2007 GRE L.O.VARIS
R --- inscribed
NANAKIS Apollonas Stylianos 2009 GRE L.O.VARIS
L --- inscribed
NOTARAS Georgios 2007 GRE L.O.VARIS
L --- inscribed
PALYVOS Christos Iason 2008 GRE L.O.VARIS
L --- inscribed
SCHIZAS Ioannis Prodromos 2007 GRE L.O.VARIS
R --- inscribed
DOUKOPOULOS Georgios 2007 GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS
R --- inscribed
ZAPRIS Petros 2007 GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS
--- inscribed
MOUROUTSOS Charalampos 2009 GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS
--- inscribed
PAPAIOANNOU Athanasios 2007 GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
R --- inscribed
VOULGARIS Epameinondas 2008 GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
--- inscribed
QURESHI Ali Athanasios Alexander 2009 GRE O.S.KIFISSIA
R --- inscribed
FISKAS Ioannis 2009 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
KIANAS Konstantinos 2008 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
KIMES Antonios 2008 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
POUTACHIDIS Christos 2008 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
ZARAVELIS Adam 2009 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
KOSTOULAS Pantelis 2008 GRE XIFOMACHOS
R --- inscribed
EMMANOUIL BOUTIS Stavros - GRE L.O.VARIS L --- cancelled  
KOFINAKOS Petros - GRE L.O.VARIS L --- cancelled  
MAVROS Vasileios - GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS --- cancelled  
DELIDIMITRIOU Athanasios - GRE N.G.S. THESSALONIKIS IRAKLIS 1908 R --- cancelled  
AVGOUSTIS Nikolaos - GRE O.X.GLYFADAS --- cancelled  
GARDELIS Iakovos - GRE O.X.GLYFADAS R --- cancelled  
MAMOUZELOS Georgios - GRE O.X.GLYFADAS --- cancelled  
TSANTAKIS Konstantinos - GRE O.X.GLYFADAS --- cancelled  
VAVASIS Georgios - GRE O.X.GLYFADAS --- cancelled  
VELLIOS Alexandros - GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS L --- cancelled  

27 Entries, 0 pending, 10 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials