Back to list

Schkeuditzer Flughafenturnier
GER Schkeuditz
April 1, 2023 - April 2, 2023
Required: National license

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KELLER Lenja 2008 GER Chemnitzer PSV
R --- Inscribed
NICKOL Martha 2010 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
SCHUSTER Theresa 2010 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
SIMM Hannah 2009 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
STUMPF Maria 2011 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
VON KOSLOWSKI Jella 2010 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
JOOST Jette 2010 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- Inscribed
KUCHENBECKER Lotte 2008 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- Inscribed
SÄNDIG Anne 2008 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- Inscribed
AL HASHIM Daliah 2009 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- Inscribed
FABIANKE Lara 2010 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- Inscribed
FISCHER Elena 2010 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- Inscribed
BACH Marie 2008 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- Inscribed
HOSTETTLER Josephine Magdalena 2010 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- Inscribed
KRASKA Milena 2008 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- Inscribed
SAUER Thea Amelie 2010 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- Inscribed
BRUSCH Ebby 2010 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
GOLDAMMER Mila 2008 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
GRÄFNITZ Leonie 2011 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
MALLON Maren 2009 GER FG Schwerin
L --- Inscribed
OLDAG Elin 2010 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
PAUL Dora-Sophie 2010 GER FG Schwerin
L --- Inscribed
REHDA Lene 2009 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
VOSS Helena 2011 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
RYLL Lene 2011 GER FSC Jena
R --- Inscribed
RYLL Nele 2009 GER FSC Jena
R --- Inscribed
SCHONATH Marie Charlotte 2010 GER FSC Jena
R --- Inscribed
SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia 2009 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- Inscribed
SOWIETZKI Anja 2008 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- Inscribed
FRITSCHE Rica 2009 GER KSV Weißwasser
L --- Inscribed
DUMMER Elisabeth 2011 GER KSZU Meiningen
L --- Inscribed
KLAS Victoria 2008 GER SC Berlin
R --- Inscribed
NIPOLLI Isabella 2009 GER SV Angern
R --- Inscribed
COLSMAN Antonia 2010 GER TV Jahn Siegen
R --- Inscribed
KRETZSCHMAR Klara Luise 2011 GER TV Markkleeberg
L --- Inscribed
KRETZSCHMAR Pia Sarah 2011 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- Inscribed
LUNGWITZ Nela 2011 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- Inscribed
SCHACHE Lucy 2010 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- Inscribed
VONAU Tonya 2011 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- Inscribed
GIANNOULI Krystallenia 2010 GRE FSC Jena
R --- Inscribed
SERBIEVA Sayana 2010 RUS Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
GRUND Florentine - GER Dresdener FC R --- Cancelled  
RÄTHEL Wilhelmine - GER FC Greifswald R --- Cancelled  
GROSCHE Martha - GER Fechtclub Radebeul R --- Cancelled  
SCHNEIDER Marlene - GER Fechtclub Radebeul L --- Cancelled  

41 Entries, 0 Pending, 4 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
AL HASHIM Rana GER Fechtcentrum Halle
BECKMANN Otto GER SV Angern
D BLOCHWITZ Anton GER TV Markkleeberg
CN BROSCHE Tilman GER Fechtclub Radebeul
CN EBERT Ferdinand GER TV Markkleeberg
D FANKHÄNEL Rico GER FC Oelsnitz
GIERIG Raphael GER Fechtclub Radebeul
HÄßLER Arwed GER FC Schkeuditz
KELLER Emilia GER Fechtclub Radebeul
KORTE Thore GER FSC Jena
CN KUKLA Ann- Sophie GER FG Schwerin
D LAMLA Steffen GER Chemnitzer PSV
OTTO Theodor GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
D RUSS Nico AUT Fechtcentrum Halle
L SCHULTZ Milan GER FG Schwerin
TAUYEKEL Tomiris KAZ FC Schkeuditz
D ZACHER Niklas GER FSC Jena
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RATKOGLO Maria 2007 BUL SVA Oranienburg
R --- Inscribed
GARDE-TSCHERTOK Anna Theresa 2007 DEN Rudersdal FK
R --- Inscribed
GRUND Florentine 2009 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
SIMM Hannah 2009 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
KUCHENBECKER Lotte 2008 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- Inscribed
SÄNDIG Anne 2008 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- Inscribed
AL HASHIM Rana 2007 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- Inscribed
OEHME Lina 2006 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- Inscribed
TAUBITZ Elina Annalena 2007 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- Inscribed
BACH Marie 2008 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- Inscribed
BENEDIX Martha 2006 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- Inscribed
RANFT Abby 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- Inscribed
RÖTHIG Helene 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- Inscribed
SCHNEIDER Marlene 2008 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- Inscribed
GOLDAMMER Mila 2008 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
MALLON Maren 2009 GER FG Schwerin
L --- Inscribed
REHDA Lene 2009 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
HUBOLD Pia 2006 GER FSC Jena
R --- Inscribed
NEUBAUER Aila 2008 GER FSC Jena
R --- Inscribed
SCHRÖDER Josephine 2006 GER FSC Jena
R --- Inscribed
WETZEL Tabea Sophie 2008 GER FSC Nordhausen
R --- Inscribed
SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia 2009 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- Inscribed
SOWIETZKI Anja 2008 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- Inscribed
FRITSCHE Rica 2009 GER KSV Weißwasser
L --- Inscribed
ROSENSTENGEL Merle 2006 GER KSV Weißwasser
L --- Inscribed
FISCHER Marie 2007 GER OSC Berlin
R --- Inscribed
HILJEGERDES Eske 2009 GER OSC Berlin
R --- Inscribed
HAUPT Emely 2008 GER PSV Weimar
R --- Inscribed
FRITSCH Greta 2007 GER SC Berlin
R --- Inscribed
HAGEN Helena 2006 GER SC Berlin
R --- Inscribed
KARIUS Bele 2007 GER SC Berlin
R --- Inscribed
ROHNER Emilia 2006 GER SC Berlin
R --- Inscribed
NIPOLLI Isabella 2009 GER SV Angern
R --- Inscribed
FRIGEWSKI Joy 2007 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- Inscribed
ERTEL Alisa 2007 RUS SVA Oranienburg
R --- Inscribed
GROSCHE Martha - GER Fechtclub Radebeul R --- Cancelled  

35 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN BECKMANN Benedikt GER SV Angern
CN BROSCHE Tilman GER Fechtclub Radebeul
CN DEGLER Christopher GER SVA Oranienburg
D FANKHÄNEL Rico GER FC Oelsnitz
GIERIG Raphael GER Fechtclub Radebeul
D HARMS Tyler GER SC Berlin
HÄßLER Arwed GER FC Schkeuditz
KELLER Emilia GER Fechtclub Radebeul
CN KUKLA Ann- Sophie GER FG Schwerin
CN MC CONELL Lino GER SC Berlin
D NEUBAUER Aaron GER FSC Jena
CN PANNECK Alexander GER PSV Weimar
CN POTRATZ Ricardo GER Fechtcentrum Halle
D RAITHEL Theo GER FC Schkeuditz
D RUSS Nico AUT Fechtcentrum Halle
L SCHULZ Maik GER FG Schwerin
CN STÖHR Bernd GER FSC Jena
TAUYEKEL Tomiris KAZ FC Schkeuditz
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KLATTE Paul 2008 GER Chemnitzer PSV
R --- Inscribed
BEITZ Benni 2010 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
BERGMANN Dominik 2008 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
SCHLEICHER Toni 2011 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
WIDANY Paul 2009 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
WUNDERLICH Theo 2010 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
GÜNTHER Hannes 2009 GER FC Oelsnitz
L --- Inscribed
HÄßLER Malte 2009 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- Inscribed
MANTEUFEL Emil 2008 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- Inscribed
WALDSCHLÄGER Louis 2009 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- Inscribed
AHLVERS Max 2009 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- Inscribed
KAMRATH Wolf Maria 2009 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- Inscribed
BRETSCHNEIDER Emil 2008 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- Inscribed
DEHNERT Lorenzo 2011 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- Inscribed
DEUTSCHMANN Richard 2009 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- Inscribed
FELGNER Aatos 2010 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- Inscribed
HANITSCH Finn-Pepe 2010 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- Inscribed
HOSTETTLER Jeremias Florentin 2008 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- Inscribed
KLEIN Karl 2008 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- Inscribed
NEMAT Malte 2008 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- Inscribed
NIEBUHR Arik 2009 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- Inscribed
REIßMANN Moritz 2009 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- Inscribed
SAWADOGO Isidore Wendsida 2008 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- Inscribed
SCHNEIDER Alfred 2010 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- Inscribed
SZÖCS Tamas 2010 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- Inscribed
WAPPLER Gustav 2011 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- Inscribed
WENDLAND Carl 2008 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- Inscribed
ZACHARIAS Ferdinand 2009 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- Inscribed
ERTL Marvin 2010 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
EYMER Moritz 2009 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
FELDMANN Fabian 2008 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
KOHNERT Tristan 2008 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
LÜTGE Hennes 2010 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
NETZBAND Felix 2010 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
SIMONI Vincent 2011 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
VATTER Haydn Stig 2009 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
MEDING Ben 2010 GER FSC Jena
R --- Inscribed
SCHONATH Tim Konstantin 2009 GER FSC Jena
R --- Inscribed
HANDSCHACK Yannick 2009 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- Inscribed
OTTO Gustav 2010 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- Inscribed
PERLEBERG Matheo 2008 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
L --- Inscribed
ZIMNER Fiete Julian 2009 GER Quernheimer FC
R --- Inscribed
DINTNER Balthasar 2009 GER SC Berlin
R --- Inscribed
THIEME Moritz 2009 GER SC Berlin
R --- Inscribed
BRUSCHEK Robin 2008 GER SV Angern
R --- Inscribed
JÄREMO Alvin 2009 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- Inscribed
TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli 2009 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- Inscribed
JOHN Tim - GER Dresdener FC R --- Cancelled  
RÄTHEL Werner - GER FC Greifswald L --- Cancelled  
BATZKE Willy - GER Fechtclub Radebeul R --- Cancelled  
POHLACK Konrad Alexander - GER Fechtclub Radebeul R --- Cancelled  
RICHTER Jannes - GER Fechtclub Radebeul L --- Cancelled  

47 Entries, 0 Pending, 5 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
AL HASHIM Rana GER Fechtcentrum Halle
BECKMANN Otto GER SV Angern
D BLOCHWITZ Anton GER TV Markkleeberg
CN BROSCHE Tilman GER Fechtclub Radebeul
CN EBERT Ferdinand GER TV Markkleeberg
D FANKHÄNEL Rico GER FC Oelsnitz
GIERIG Raphael GER Fechtclub Radebeul
HÄßLER Arwed GER FC Schkeuditz
KELLER Emilia GER Fechtclub Radebeul
KORTE Thore GER FSC Jena
CN KUKLA Ann- Sophie GER FG Schwerin
D LAMLA Steffen GER Chemnitzer PSV
OTTO Theodor GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
D RUSS Nico AUT Fechtcentrum Halle
L SCHULTZ Milan GER FG Schwerin
TAUYEKEL Tomiris KAZ FC Schkeuditz
D ZACHER Niklas GER FSC Jena
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BERGMANN Dominik 2008 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
ECKNER Lykko 2007 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
MEHNER Levy Etienne 2007 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
NEUMANN Henry 2007 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
SCHMIDT Konrad 2007 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
SCHUSTER Lucas 2007 GER Dresdener FC
L --- Inscribed
STRELOW Alexander 2006 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
TIPPMER Paul 2006 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
RÄTHEL Werner 2008 GER FC Greifswald
L --- Inscribed
GÜNTHER Hannes 2009 GER FC Oelsnitz
L --- Inscribed
HÄßLER Malte 2009 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- Inscribed
KÖCKE Nils 2006 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- Inscribed
HELD Henrik 2008 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- Inscribed
KUNERT Benwick 2008 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
L --- Inscribed
LEIMERT Luca Nicky 2008 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- Inscribed
POLLMER Vincent 2008 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- Inscribed
THETMEYER Lucas 2006 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- Inscribed
UEBERALL Malte 2007 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- Inscribed
BRETSCHNEIDER Emil 2008 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- Inscribed
GUßMANN Moritz Paul 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- Inscribed
HOPPE Adrian 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- Inscribed
MAYWALD Paul 2006 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- Inscribed
NEMAT Malte 2008 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- Inscribed
SAWADOGO Isidore Wendsida 2008 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- Inscribed
ZACHARIAS Ferdinand 2009 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- Inscribed
EYMER Moritz 2009 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
FELDMANN Fabian 2008 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
KOHNERT Tristan 2008 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
RADANT Raphael 2007 GER FG Schwerin
L --- Inscribed
SCHULTZ Milan 2006 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
VATTER Haydn Stig 2009 GER FG Schwerin
R --- Inscribed
RILLING Noel 2006 GER FSC Jena
L --- Inscribed
SCHNABEL Lennart 2007 GER FSC Jena
L --- Inscribed
SCHONATH Tim Konstantin 2009 GER FSC Jena
R --- Inscribed
OTTO Theodor 2007 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- Inscribed
SCHLIETER Matthias 2006 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- Inscribed
KOLB Conrad 2008 GER SC Berlin
L --- Inscribed
NEITZEL Finn 2006 GER SC Berlin
R --- Inscribed
PERTSEV Daniel 2007 GER SC Berlin
R --- Inscribed
PHIELIPEIT Mateo 2007 GER SC Berlin
R --- Inscribed
PUHLMANN Felix 2009 GER SC Berlin
R --- Inscribed
SALUS Hugo 2006 GER SC Berlin
R --- Inscribed
SEIFFERT Georgi 2008 GER SC Berlin
R --- Inscribed
WINKLER Friedrich 2007 GER SC Berlin
R --- Inscribed
BECKMANN Otto 2007 GER SV Angern
R --- Inscribed
BRUSCHEK Robin 2008 GER SV Angern
R --- Inscribed
BLOCHWITZ Anton 2006 GER TV Markkleeberg
L --- Inscribed
JOHN Tim - GER Dresdener FC R --- Cancelled  
DIETZE Conrad - GER Fechtclub Radebeul L --- Cancelled  
HAUKE Dominique - GER Fechtclub Radebeul R --- Cancelled  
KLEIN Karl - GER Fechtclub Radebeul R --- Cancelled  
POHLACK Konrad Alexander - GER Fechtclub Radebeul R --- Cancelled  
REIßMANN Moritz - GER Fechtclub Radebeul R --- Cancelled  
WENDLAND Carl - GER Fechtclub Radebeul R --- Cancelled  
KÜßNER Tillmann - GER PSV Weimar R --- Cancelled  
LÜDEMANN Neo Maxim - GER TV Markkleeberg R --- Cancelled  
TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli - GER TV Markkleeberg R --- Cancelled  

47 Entries, 0 Pending, 10 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN BECKMANN Benedikt GER SV Angern
CN BROSCHE Tilman GER Fechtclub Radebeul
CN DEGLER Christopher GER SVA Oranienburg
D FANKHÄNEL Rico GER FC Oelsnitz
GIERIG Raphael GER Fechtclub Radebeul
D HARMS Tyler GER SC Berlin
HÄßLER Arwed GER FC Schkeuditz
KELLER Emilia GER Fechtclub Radebeul
CN KUKLA Ann- Sophie GER FG Schwerin
CN MC CONELL Lino GER SC Berlin
D NEUBAUER Aaron GER FSC Jena
CN PANNECK Alexander GER PSV Weimar
CN POTRATZ Ricardo GER Fechtcentrum Halle
D RAITHEL Theo GER FC Schkeuditz
D RUSS Nico AUT Fechtcentrum Halle
L SCHULZ Maik GER FG Schwerin
CN STÖHR Bernd GER FSC Jena
TAUYEKEL Tomiris KAZ FC Schkeuditz
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Officials

LOHS Matthias GER Coach Sun Chemnitzer PSV