Back to list

Hamburger Jugend-Einzel-Meisterschaften U13/U20, alle Waffen
GER Hamburg
February 12, 2023 - February 12, 2023
Required: National license

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KRABBE Finnja 2011 GER FC Rothenbaum
L --- Inscribed
LUES Thyra Maria 2010 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- Inscribed
ZHU Tian Yi 2010 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- Inscribed
ZHANG Anna 2010 GER Hamburger FC
R --- Inscribed
SCHULZ Levke 2011 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- Inscribed
SRKALOVIC Uma 2010 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- Inscribed
BRACKERT Anna 2010 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- Inscribed
NIEDZIELSKA Wiktoria 2010 POL Hamburger FC
R --- Inscribed

8 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN FEY Henrik GER Hamburger FC
D KENTESH Serhij UKR Hamburger FC
KLÖTZER Maximilian GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
KRAUSE Alexander GER FC Rothenbaum
LILITH Gebauer GER Walddörfer SV
OFFERMANN Carsten GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
CN PAMPEL Patrick GER Walddörfer SV
SCHMIDT Andreas GER FC Rothenbaum
SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina GER FC Rothenbaum
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KRAUSE Frida 2005 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- Inscribed
KRAUSE Martha 2009 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- Inscribed
LOBSIGER Lilly 2006 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- Inscribed
TEMUR Duru 2007 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- Inscribed
GRÜNERT Clara Luise 2005 GER Hamburger FC
L --- Inscribed
WANG Melina 2009 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- Inscribed

6 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN FEY Henrik GER Hamburger FC
D KENTESH Serhij UKR Hamburger FC
KLÖTZER Maximilian GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
KRAUSE Alexander GER FC Rothenbaum
LILITH Gebauer GER Walddörfer SV
OFFERMANN Carsten GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
CN PAMPEL Patrick GER Walddörfer SV
SCHMIDT Andreas GER FC Rothenbaum
SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina GER FC Rothenbaum
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KHAN Jared 2011 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- Inscribed
MARKS Alexander 2011 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- Inscribed
SCHNEIDER Ole 2011 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- Inscribed
ARNTZ Samuel Jacob 2011 GER Hamburger FC
R --- Inscribed
BRÜGGE Theodor 2010 GER Hamburger FC
L --- Inscribed
DRANGUSCH Jan 2010 GER Hamburger FC
R --- Inscribed
GRÜNERT Simon 2011 GER Hamburger FC
R --- Inscribed
HILLMER Leonard 2011 GER Hamburger FC
R --- Inscribed
PENK Willem Ole 2010 GER Hamburger FC
R --- Inscribed
HEITMANN Jannik Max 2010 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
L --- Inscribed
KNEBEL Timur 2011 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- Inscribed
RUNGE Leo 2010 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- Inscribed
SCHADE Noah 2011 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- Inscribed

13 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN FEY Henrik GER Hamburger FC
D KENTESH Serhij UKR Hamburger FC
KLÖTZER Maximilian GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
KRAUSE Alexander GER FC Rothenbaum
LILITH Gebauer GER Walddörfer SV
OFFERMANN Carsten GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
CN PAMPEL Patrick GER Walddörfer SV
SCHMIDT Andreas GER FC Rothenbaum
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZHU Jin Yuan 2009 CHN FC Rothenbaum
R --- Inscribed
EL EBRASHI Junes 2009 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- Inscribed
MARKS Florian 2008 GER FC Rothenbaum
L --- Inscribed
MIECHIELSEN Piet 2007 GER Hamburger FC
R --- Inscribed
RACHAU Samuel 2008 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
L --- Inscribed
RISSMANN Joel Hendrik 2009 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- Inscribed
SCHULZ Rasmus 2009 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- Inscribed
RANCK Christoffer 2007 GER Walddörfer SV
L --- Inscribed
WEIMANN Dorian 2005 GER Walddörfer SV
L --- Inscribed

9 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN FEY Henrik GER Hamburger FC
D KENTESH Serhij UKR Hamburger FC
KLÖTZER Maximilian GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
KRAUSE Alexander GER FC Rothenbaum
LILITH Gebauer GER Walddörfer SV
OFFERMANN Carsten GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
CN PAMPEL Patrick GER Walddörfer SV
SCHMIDT Andreas GER FC Rothenbaum
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D HAMBACH-RICHTER Rabea GER ETV Hamburg
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D HAMBACH-RICHTER Rabea GER ETV Hamburg
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DEDE Anton Jonah 2011 GER ETV Hamburg
R --- Inscribed
HAMBACH Jonathan 2011 GER ETV Hamburg
R --- Inscribed

2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D HAMBACH-RICHTER Rabea GER ETV Hamburg
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D HAMBACH-RICHTER Rabea GER ETV Hamburg
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials