Back to list

XXV. Winterturnier
GER Bad Segeberg
January 28, 2023 - January 29, 2023
Required: National license

Epee Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GÜNTHER Thea-Marlene 2013 GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
R --- Inscribed
KUHLMANN Nele 2012 GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
L --- Inscribed

2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
BEDNER Daniel GER FG Segeberg
CN BOEHNKE Joram GER FG Segeberg
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VON WOLFF Emma 2010 GER Elmshorner MTV
R --- Inscribed
BERWING Emma 2011 GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
L --- Inscribed
VOIGT Yvaine-Fay 2011 GER FG Segeberg
R --- Inscribed
KALYAPINA Maria 2011 RUS Fechtergilde Südholstein
R --- Inscribed

4 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
BEDNER Daniel GER FG Segeberg
CN BOEHNKE Joram GER FG Segeberg
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BREHMER Mia 2008 GER Elmshorner MTV
L --- Inscribed
VON WOLFF Emma 2010 GER Elmshorner MTV
R --- Inscribed
BERWING Emma 2011 GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
L --- Inscribed
STRICH Hannah-Luise 2008 GER FG Segeberg
R --- Inscribed
VOIGT Yvaine-Fay 2011 GER FG Segeberg
R --- Inscribed
FECHNER Sofie 2009 POL UKS ATLAS Tarnowo Podgorne
--- Inscribed
KALYAPINA Maria 2011 RUS Fechtergilde Südholstein
R --- Inscribed

7 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
BEDNER Daniel GER FG Segeberg
CN BOEHNKE Joram GER FG Segeberg
CN LINOW Rasmus GER Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ARAZYAN Elen 2006 ARM Fechtergilde Südholstein
L --- Inscribed
BREHMER Mia 2008 GER Elmshorner MTV
L --- Inscribed
BACHMANN Victoria Charlotte 2007 GER FG Segeberg
R --- Inscribed
BRECHLIN Merle 2006 GER FG Segeberg
R --- Inscribed
STRICH Hannah-Luise 2008 GER FG Segeberg
R --- Inscribed
ULRICH Laura Sophie 2006 GER FG Segeberg
R --- Inscribed
WAKALIUK Ronja 2007 GER Tura Meldorf
R --- Inscribed
FECHNER Sofie 2009 POL UKS ATLAS Tarnowo Podgorne
--- Inscribed

8 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
BEDNER Daniel GER FG Segeberg
CN BOEHNKE Joram GER FG Segeberg
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VON WOLFF Grete 2003 GER Elmshorner MTV
R --- Inscribed
WALL Loreley Thais 2005 GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
R --- Inscribed
BACHMANN Victoria Charlotte 2007 GER FG Segeberg
R --- Inscribed
BRECHLIN Merle 2006 GER FG Segeberg
R --- Inscribed
STRICH Hannah-Luise 2008 GER FG Segeberg
R --- Inscribed
ULRICH Laura Sophie 2006 GER FG Segeberg
R --- Inscribed
ARAZYAN Elen - ARM Fechtergilde Südholstein L --- Cancelled  

6 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
BEDNER Daniel GER FG Segeberg
CN BOEHNKE Joram GER FG Segeberg
CN LINOW Rasmus GER Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
THOMASCHEFSKY Mads 2012 GER 1.SC Norderstedt
R --- Inscribed

1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
BEDNER Daniel GER FG Segeberg
CN BOEHNKE Joram GER FG Segeberg
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MEINEN Hannes 2011 GER 1.SC Norderstedt
R --- Inscribed
VIEHÖVER Jonathan 2010 GER 1.SC Norderstedt
R --- Inscribed
BERSCH Jorik 2010 GER Elmshorner MTV
R --- Inscribed
DUMSE Khaya Sekani 2010 GER Elmshorner MTV
R --- Inscribed
FISCHER Finn 2010 GER SC Itzehoe
R --- Inscribed
OTT Louis Bennet 2011 GER SC Itzehoe
L --- Inscribed
KORNEMANN Momme 2010 GER Tura Meldorf
R --- Inscribed

7 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
BEDNER Daniel GER FG Segeberg
CN BOEHNKE Joram GER FG Segeberg
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FISCHER Finn 2010 GER SC Itzehoe
R --- Inscribed
FISCHER Tim 2009 GER SC Itzehoe
R --- Inscribed
OTT Louis Bennet 2011 GER SC Itzehoe
L --- Inscribed
KLINGELE Jonathan 2008 GER Tura Meldorf
R --- Inscribed

4 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
BEDNER Daniel GER FG Segeberg
CN BOEHNKE Joram GER FG Segeberg
CN LINOW Rasmus GER Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ADAMS Henry 2007 GER 1.SC Norderstedt
L --- Inscribed
ALTEHOEFER Hauke 2007 GER FC Bremen-Nord
R --- Inscribed
LANGE Jesper 2007 GER FG Segeberg
R --- Inscribed
LANGE Magnus 2007 GER FG Segeberg
L --- Inscribed
FISCHER Tim 2009 GER SC Itzehoe
R --- Inscribed
SCHRÖDER Torben 2006 GER Tura Meldorf
R --- Inscribed
FECHNER Oskar 2007 GER OSC Berlin, UKS ATLAS Tarnowo Podgorne
R --- Inscribed

7 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
BEDNER Daniel GER FG Segeberg
CN BOEHNKE Joram GER FG Segeberg
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FÜRSTENAU Jannik 2003 GER Elmshorner MTV
R --- Inscribed
BRAZA Eric 2005 GER FC Bremen-Nord
R --- Inscribed
WALL Arsenij Cornelius 2003 GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
R --- Inscribed
LANGE Hinrich 2005 GER FG Segeberg
R --- Inscribed
LANGE Jesper 2007 GER FG Segeberg
R --- Inscribed
LANGE Magnus 2007 GER FG Segeberg
L --- Inscribed
LUTHER Nicolas 2003 GER FG Segeberg
R --- Inscribed
SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond 2005 GER FG Segeberg
L --- Inscribed
HALBLEIB Nils 2004 GER SC Itzehoe
R --- Inscribed
LOOSCH Janek 2004 GER SV Lok Pritzwalk
L --- Inscribed
FECHNER Oskar 2007 GER OSC Berlin, UKS ATLAS Tarnowo Podgorne
R --- Inscribed

11 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
BEDNER Daniel GER FG Segeberg
CN BOEHNKE Joram GER FG Segeberg
CN LINOW Rasmus GER Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Officials

LOOSCH Janet GER Coach Sat SV Lok Pritzwalk