Back to list

Hamburger Jugend-Einzel-Meisterschaften U11/U17, alle Waffen
GER Hamburg
February 11, 2023 - February 11, 2023
Required: National license

Epee Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
FAQIZADAH Abdulghafar AFG Harburger TB
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
FAQIZADAH Abdulghafar AFG Harburger TB
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
FAQIZADAH Abdulghafar AFG Harburger TB
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
FAQIZADAH Abdulghafar AFG Harburger TB
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRAUN Marla 2012 GER Hamburger FC
R --- Inscribed
WACHTER Angelina 2012 GER Hamburger FC
R --- Inscribed
FEMKE ELISABETH Bergmann 2012 GER Harburger TB
R --- Inscribed
GEISSLER Dana 2012 GER Harburger TB
R --- Inscribed
MARIEKE JOHANNA Bergmann 2012 GER Harburger TB
R --- Inscribed

5 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
FAQIZADAH Abdulghafar AFG Harburger TB
CN FEY Henrik GER Hamburger FC
F GRÜNERT Clara Luise GER Hamburger FC
KLÖTZER Maximilian GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
KRAUSE Alexander GER FC Rothenbaum
MOSA Nike GER Walddörfer SV
OFFERMANN Carsten GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
SCHMIDT Andreas GER FC Rothenbaum
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KRAUSE Martha 2009 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- Inscribed
LOBSIGER Lilly 2006 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- Inscribed
TEMUR Duru 2007 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- Inscribed
HOEPPNER Liv Noa 2006 GER Hamburger FC
R --- Inscribed
WIRTH Juna 2007 GER Hamburger FC
R --- Inscribed
VON BRONEWSKI Cinja 2009 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
L --- Inscribed
WANG Melina 2009 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- Inscribed

7 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
FAQIZADAH Abdulghafar AFG Harburger TB
CN FEY Henrik GER Hamburger FC
F GRÜNERT Clara Luise GER Hamburger FC
KLÖTZER Maximilian GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
KRAUSE Alexander GER FC Rothenbaum
MOSA Nike GER Walddörfer SV
OFFERMANN Carsten GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
SCHMIDT Andreas GER FC Rothenbaum
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
EL EBRASHI Sami 2012 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- Inscribed
SCHROEDER Henry 2012 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- Inscribed
WU Mario Jun Long 2012 GER FK Reemtsma
R --- Inscribed
BRÜGGE Konrad 2012 GER Hamburger FC
R --- Inscribed
ENGELHARDT Jan-Philipp 2012 GER Hamburger FC
R --- Inscribed
PARK Erik 2012 GER Harburger TB
R --- Inscribed
LEMMER Max 2013 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- Inscribed

7 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
FAQIZADAH Abdulghafar AFG Harburger TB
CN FEY Henrik GER Hamburger FC
F GRÜNERT Clara Luise GER Hamburger FC
KLÖTZER Maximilian GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
KRAUSE Alexander GER FC Rothenbaum
MOSA Nike GER Walddörfer SV
OFFERMANN Carsten GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
SCHMIDT Andreas GER FC Rothenbaum
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZHU Jin Yuan 2009 CHN FC Rothenbaum
R --- Inscribed
EL EBRASHI Junes 2009 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- Inscribed
IVANKO Marc-Leon 2009 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- Inscribed
MARKS Florian 2008 GER FC Rothenbaum
L --- Inscribed
BREITWEG Colin 2008 GER Hamburger FC
L --- Inscribed
BUDDE Ben 2006 GER Hamburger FC
R --- Inscribed
BUDDE Wim 2008 GER Hamburger FC
R --- Inscribed
MIECHIELSEN Piet 2007 GER Hamburger FC
R --- Inscribed
PUGACEV Roman 2009 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- Inscribed
RACHAU Samuel 2008 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
L --- Inscribed
RISSMANN Joel Hendrik 2009 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- Inscribed
SCHULZ Rasmus 2009 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- Inscribed
BENZE Jonathan 2007 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- Inscribed
GUTHÖHRLEIN Christoph 2007 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- Inscribed
PAIKIN Dennis 2006 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- Inscribed
RANCK Christoffer 2007 GER Walddörfer SV
L --- Inscribed
CHIAM Andrew 2006 SGP Fechtteam Hamburger Hochschulen
R --- Inscribed

17 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
FAQIZADAH Abdulghafar AFG Harburger TB
CN FEY Henrik GER Hamburger FC
F GRÜNERT Clara Luise GER Hamburger FC
KLÖTZER Maximilian GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
KRAUSE Alexander GER FC Rothenbaum
MOSA Nike GER Walddörfer SV
OFFERMANN Carsten GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
SCHMIDT Andreas GER FC Rothenbaum
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials