Back to list

Lahn Cup
GER Marburg
February 4, 2023 - February 5, 2023
Required: National license

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRANDAU Lou 2012 GER Darmstädter FC
R 1.20 Unpaid
HENKEL Marie 2012 GER Darmstädter FC
R 1.22 Unpaid
WIEDENROTH Leana 2012 GER Darmstädter FC
R 1.17 Unpaid
IWERSEN Marte 2012 GER ETUF Essen
R --- Inscribed
GROSCHE Eva 2012 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.1 Inscribed
HERRMANN Amalia 2012 GER KSV Weißwasser
R 1.2 Inscribed
LODDE Annabelle 2012 GER MTV Giessen
R 1.23 Inscribed
NEMEC Elsa Lena 2013 GER SC Berlin
R 1.13 Inscribed
HOFMANN Emily 2013 GER TG Dörnigheim
R 1.26 Unpaid
MARENBACH Alma 2012 GER TG Dörnigheim
R 1.21 Unpaid
XU Yining 2012 GER TSG Weinheim
L --- Inscribed
ENCHEV Elena Vasilia 2013 GER Wiesbadener FC
R 1.24 Unpaid

6 Entries, 6 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D BINAS Florian GER TFC Hanau
D GESSNER Christoph GER MTV Giessen
HAHN Ansgar Thoralf Rune GER Fechtclub Marburg
D HOPPE Adrian GER Fechtclub Radebeul
D KRÖPELIN Joscha GER VFL Marburg FA
LANGNER Ben GER FSC Cottbus
LODDE Leonard GER MTV Giessen
D LOHS Lilian GER Chemnitzer PSV
SÄLZER Fabian GER VFL Marburg FA
STETZKA Vincent GER VFL Marburg FA
WALTER Raphael GER ekays Fencing Projects
WALTER Sebastian GER ekays Fencing Projects
CN WEGNER-VIOUGUIN Gennadi GER VFL Marburg FA
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZHONG Kayla 2011 CHN SKG Oberhöchstadt
R 1.27 Inscribed
ALTUNTAS Su Helen 2011 GER Darmstädter FC
R 1.29 Unpaid
AMMELBURGER Sophie 2010 GER FS TV Langen
R 2.14 Inscribed
DENIZ Elif 2010 GER FS TV Langen
R 1.47 Inscribed
EICHSTAEDT Lisa Hailin 2010 GER FS TV Langen
L 1.52 Inscribed
GUZMAN PAGELS Carla Lucia 2010 GER FS TV Langen
R 1.50 Inscribed
HÜLSE Lina 2011 GER FS TV Langen
R 1.34 Inscribed
GERICKE Elisabeth 2010 GER FSC Cottbus
R 1.1 Inscribed
KWAST Valentina 2011 GER FSC Cottbus
R 1.3 Inscribed
DIEHL Selma 2010 GER MTV Giessen
R 2.10 Inscribed
MOLLE Luise 2010 GER MTV Giessen
R 1.33 Inscribed
BEHRENS Annabelle 2011 GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
R 1.32 Inscribed
POLLEMS Zarah 2010 GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
R 1.42 Inscribed
TRUSHEIM Luisa 2011 GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
R 1.39 Inscribed
STOKLOSSA Leah 2011 GER SVA Oranienburg
R 1.4 Inscribed
GREISER Carla 2011 GER TG Hanau
L 1.37 Unpaid
WICK Clara-Maria 2010 GER VFL Marburg FA
R 1.28 Inscribed
HOWARD Fainne 2010 IRL TSG Kaiserslautern
R --- Unpaid
GANEA Anastasia 2011 ROU MTV Giessen
R 1.45 Inscribed
BERGMANN Vanessa - GER FC Rüsselsheim L 2.13 Cancelled  
HAHN Valeria - GER MTV Giessen R --- Cancelled  
LOBE MANGA Aurelia - GER TG Dörnigheim R 2.9 Cancelled  

16 Entries, 3 Pending, 3 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
HAHN Ansgar Thoralf Rune GER Fechtclub Marburg
D HERWIG Merle GER VFL Marburg FA
D HOPPE Adrian GER Fechtclub Radebeul
D INERLE Lukas GER Darmstädter FC
KLÖS Maja GER VFL Marburg FA
LANGNER Ben GER FSC Cottbus
LOTT Ben GER MTV Giessen
PECHE Robert GER Fechtclub Radebeul
SÄLZER Fabian GER Darmstädter FC
SCHWABE Silas GER MTV Giessen
WALTER Sebastian GER ekays Fencing Projects
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KELLER Lenja 2008 GER Chemnitzer PSV
R 1.7 Inscribed
ABILGAARD Lynn 2009 GER Darmstädter FC
R 1.32 Inscribed
BAUERMEISTER Greta 2009 GER Fechtclub Marburg
R 1.57 Inscribed
WALL Alexandra 2009 GER Fechtclub Marburg
R 1.21 Inscribed
HÜLSE Lina 2011 GER FS TV Langen
R 1.42 Inscribed
NOWARA Nora Leandra 2008 GER FSC Cottbus
R 1.6 Inscribed
FRITSCHE Rica 2009 GER KSV Weißwasser
L 1.1 Inscribed
DIEHL Selma 2010 GER MTV Giessen
R 1.53 Inscribed
HAHN Valeria 2010 GER MTV Giessen
R --- Inscribed
MOLLE Luise 2010 GER MTV Giessen
R 1.47 Inscribed
YILDIZ Berfin 2009 GER MTV Giessen
L 1.60 Inscribed
HAUPT Emely 2008 GER PSV Weimar
R 1.9 Unpaid
JÜNGLING Josephine 2009 GER TFC Hanau
R 1.38 Inscribed
KLIMUK Kseniia 2009 GER TFC Hanau
R 1.16 Inscribed
STENZEL Helen 2009 GER TFC Hanau
R 1.44 Inscribed
PLEWKA Jasmin 2009 GER TG Dörnigheim
R 1.64 Unpaid
ZANNER Aurelie 2009 GER TG Dörnigheim
R 1.51 Inscribed
JENSEN Julia 2008 GER TSG Weinheim
R 1.37 Inscribed
KRAFT Vivian 2009 GER TSG Weinheim
R 1.28 Inscribed
BARKHOLZ Amelie 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R 1.34 Inscribed
KRÖPELIN Fenja 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R 1.26 Inscribed
WICK Clara-Maria 2010 GER VFL Marburg FA
R 1.62 Inscribed
MATHEY Kaya 2009 GER Wiesbadener FC
R 1.54 Unpaid
ROSTOMASHVILI Anna 2008 GER Wiesbadener FC
R 1.45 Unpaid
LOBE MANGA Aurelia - GER TG Dörnigheim R 2.15 Cancelled  
HERWIG Merle - GER VFL Marburg FA R 2.4 Cancelled  

20 Entries, 4 Pending, 2 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D BINAS Florian GER TFC Hanau
D GESSNER Christoph GER MTV Giessen
HAHN Ansgar Thoralf Rune GER Fechtclub Marburg
D HOPPE Adrian GER Fechtclub Radebeul
D KRÖPELIN Joscha GER VFL Marburg FA
LANGNER Ben GER FSC Cottbus
LODDE Leonard GER MTV Giessen
D LOHS Lilian GER Chemnitzer PSV
SÄLZER Fabian GER VFL Marburg FA
STETZKA Vincent GER VFL Marburg FA
WALTER Raphael GER ekays Fencing Projects
WALTER Sebastian GER ekays Fencing Projects
CN WEGNER-VIOUGUIN Gennadi GER VFL Marburg FA
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GÜNTER Vitus 2013 GER Darmstädter FC
R 1.27 Unpaid
LA DELFA APPOLONES Ireneo 2012 GER Darmstädter FC
R 2.16 Unpaid
LÖWENSTEIN Franz 2013 GER Darmstädter FC
R 1.32 Unpaid
BEISSERT Friedrich 2013 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.14 Inscribed
HOFFMANN Noah 2013 GER MTV Giessen
R 1.34 Inscribed
LUFT Clemens 2013 GER MTV Giessen
R 1.30 Inscribed
MOLLE Paul 2012 GER MTV Giessen
R 1.31 Inscribed
LORENZ Clemens Jan 2012 GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
R 1.41 Inscribed
RUSKOWSKI Juri 2012 GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
L 1.43 Inscribed
WEINGÄRTNER Frederik 2013 GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
R 1.39 Inscribed
PETERS Bjarne 2012 GER SVA Oranienburg
R 1.1 Inscribed
ENKELMANN Arne 2012 GER TG Dörnigheim
R 1.26 Unpaid
MAIER Samuel 2013 GER TG Dörnigheim
R 1.20 Unpaid
PANNIER Nils 2012 GER TG Dörnigheim
R 1.20 Unpaid
KRAFT Jasper 2012 GER TSG Weinheim
R 1.24 Inscribed
SOLICH Viktor Said 2012 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- Inscribed
HERBERGER Roman 2013 GER Wiesbadener FC
R 1.37 Unpaid
KIM Gene 2012 USA TSG Kaiserslautern
L 1.8 Unpaid
AHRIZ Anas - GER FC Rüsselsheim R --- Cancelled  
AHRIZ Zayd - GER FC Rüsselsheim R --- Cancelled  
MOLTER Vincent - GER FC Rüsselsheim R 2.13 Cancelled  

10 Entries, 8 Pending, 3 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
HAHN Ansgar Thoralf Rune GER Fechtclub Marburg
D HERWIG Merle GER VFL Marburg FA
D HOPPE Adrian GER Fechtclub Radebeul
D INERLE Lukas GER Darmstädter FC
KLÖS Maja GER VFL Marburg FA
LANGNER Ben GER FSC Cottbus
LOTT Ben GER MTV Giessen
PECHE Robert GER Fechtclub Radebeul
SÄLZER Fabian GER Darmstädter FC
SCHWABE Silas GER MTV Giessen
WALTER Sebastian GER ekays Fencing Projects
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GEBERS DE SOUSA Matteo 2011 GER Darmstädter FC
L 1.41 Inscribed
KORELL Morten 2010 GER Darmstädter FC
R 1.33 Unpaid
SCHMID Erik 2011 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 1.28 Unpaid
GREBING Jonathan Alexander 2010 GER Fechtclub Marburg
R 1.9 Inscribed
FELGNER Aatos 2010 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.4 Inscribed
HANITSCH Finn-Pepe 2010 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L 1.1 Inscribed
WAPPLER Gustav 2011 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.8 Inscribed
KUGELMEIER Michael 2011 GER FS TV Langen
R 2.14 Inscribed
RANGER Tristan 2010 GER MTV Giessen
L 1.22 Inscribed
REMBOWSKI Leopold 2011 GER MTV Giessen
L 1.47 Inscribed
NEMEC Lucas 2010 GER SC Berlin
R 1.3 Inscribed
TRIEBSWETTER Levi 2010 GER SC Berlin
R 1.2 Inscribed
SEILER Aaron 2011 GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
R 1.53 Inscribed
BARZ Jonathan 2010 GER TFC Hanau
L 1.37 Inscribed
GÖTZ Falko 2010 GER TFC Hanau
R 1.38 Inscribed
MORLOCK Felix 2010 GER TFC Hanau
R 1.27 Inscribed
STENZEL Jasper 2011 GER TFC Hanau
R 1.39 Inscribed
MAIER Constantin 2011 GER TG Dörnigheim
R 1.25 Unpaid
PISCITELLO Leo 2011 GER TG Dörnigheim
R 1.52 Unpaid
GOTTA Vincent 2011 GER TV Neu Isenburg
R 1.49 Unpaid
GU John - GER SC Berlin R 1.11 Cancelled  
DERSCH Maximilian - GER VFL Marburg FA R --- Cancelled  
KOCH Marvin - GER VFL Marburg FA L 2.19 Cancelled  

15 Entries, 5 Pending, 3 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D BINAS Florian GER TFC Hanau
D GESSNER Christoph GER MTV Giessen
HAHN Ansgar Thoralf Rune GER Fechtclub Marburg
D HOPPE Adrian GER Fechtclub Radebeul
D KRÖPELIN Joscha GER VFL Marburg FA
LANGNER Ben GER FSC Cottbus
LODDE Leonard GER MTV Giessen
D LOHS Lilian GER Chemnitzer PSV
D REKOW Jan Moritz GER TV Neu Isenburg
SÄLZER Fabian GER VFL Marburg FA
STETZKA Vincent GER VFL Marburg FA
WALTER Raphael GER ekays Fencing Projects
WALTER Sebastian GER ekays Fencing Projects
CN WEGNER-VIOUGUIN Gennadi GER VFL Marburg FA
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ALAOUI Wassim 2009 GER Darmstädter FC
R 1.77 Unpaid
BELOUANAS Ziyad 2009 GER Darmstädter FC
R 1.71 Inscribed
BUCERIUS Julius 2009 GER Darmstädter FC
R 1.82 Unpaid
FISCHBEIN Jaroslaw 2008 GER Darmstädter FC
R 1.70 Inscribed
LEE Matteo 2008 GER Darmstädter FC
1.72 Unpaid
JANSEN Arvid 2008 GER FC Rüsselsheim
R 1.41 Inscribed
KILINC Harun 2008 GER FC Rüsselsheim
R 1.46 Inscribed
KÖTHE Joscha 2009 GER FC Rüsselsheim
L 1.32 Inscribed
MAJCHROWICZ Szymon 2008 GER FC Rüsselsheim
R 1.60 Inscribed
RIECKE Leonard 2008 GER FC Rüsselsheim
R 1.43 Inscribed
GREBING Jonathan Alexander 2010 GER Fechtclub Marburg
R 1.96 Inscribed
GREBING Julian Richard 2009 GER Fechtclub Marburg
R 1.25 Inscribed
MANIA Christoph 2009 GER Fechtclub Marburg
R 1.65 Inscribed
FELGNER Aatos 2010 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.38 Inscribed
HANITSCH Finn-Pepe 2010 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L 1.51 Inscribed
NEMAT Malte 2008 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L 1.4 Inscribed
WAPPLER Gustav 2011 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.79 Inscribed
WENDLAND Carl 2008 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.7 Inscribed
ZACHARIAS Ferdinand 2009 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.17 Inscribed
EISENBACH Gustav 2008 GER FS TV Langen
R 1.64 Inscribed
WALTER Raphael 2008 GER FSC Cottbus
R 1.1 Inscribed
HASSENKLÖVER Florian 2009 GER MTV Giessen
R 1.66 Inscribed
LODDE Leonard 2009 GER MTV Giessen
R 1.35 Inscribed
LOTT Felix 2009 GER MTV Giessen
R 1.49 Inscribed
RANGER Tristan 2010 GER MTV Giessen
L 1.50 Inscribed
SCHMIDT Simon Maximilian 2009 GER MTV Giessen
R 1.87 Inscribed
BARZ Jonathan 2010 GER TFC Hanau
L 1.81 Inscribed
MORLOCK Felix 2010 GER TFC Hanau
R 1.73 Inscribed
MAIER Constantin 2011 GER TG Dörnigheim
R 1.75 Inscribed
NÜRNBERG Lorenz 2009 GER TG Dörnigheim
R 1.45 Inscribed
AKBARI Lian 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R 1.84 Inscribed
MITSCHKE Lars 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R 1.90 Inscribed
KARAÖREN Ege Tuna 2009 TUR FC Rüsselsheim
R 1.25 Inscribed
MUKHOPAD Hlib 2008 UKR Darmstädter FC
R 1.19 Unpaid
PISCITELLO Leo - GER TG Dörnigheim R --- Cancelled  

30 Entries, 4 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
HAHN Ansgar Thoralf Rune GER Fechtclub Marburg
D HERWIG Merle GER VFL Marburg FA
D HOPPE Adrian GER Fechtclub Radebeul
D INERLE Lukas GER Darmstädter FC
KLÖS Maja GER VFL Marburg FA
LANGNER Ben GER FSC Cottbus
LOTT Ben GER MTV Giessen
PECHE Robert GER Fechtclub Radebeul
SÄLZER Fabian GER Darmstädter FC
SCHWABE Silas GER MTV Giessen
WALTER Sebastian GER ekays Fencing Projects
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Officials

LOHS Matthias GER Coach Sat Chemnitzer PSV
FRITSCHE André GER Coach Sat KSV Weißwasser
HEINRICH Gerd GER Coach Sat KSV Weißwasser
DEGLER Wolfram GER Coach Sun SVA Oranienburg
WEGNER-VIOUGUIN Gennadi GER Coach Sun VFL Marburg FA