Back to list

Offene Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen-Anhalt
GER Weißenfels
February 18, 2023 - February 19, 2023
Required: National license

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MOSORA Katharina - GER FG Merseburger Raben R --- Cancelled  

0 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Epee Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHOLZ Susanne 1989 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Unpaid
HALM Kirsten 1989 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- Unpaid
MIELKE Lisa Marie 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
L --- Unpaid
ALTENDORF Daniela 1998 GER FG Merseburger Raben
R --- Unpaid

0 Entries, 4 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Epee Women's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DÖMELAND Karen - GER USC Magdeburg R --- Cancelled  

0 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Epee Women's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Epee Women's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Epee Women's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GREILING Gordon - GER FG Merseburger Raben R --- Cancelled  

0 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KONRAD Felix 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
L --- Unpaid
ELLENBERGER Dominic 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
R --- Unpaid
KREUTZ Marcel 2003 GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
R --- Unpaid
SCHLOSSER Jonah 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
R --- Unpaid

0 Entries, 4 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HENNECKE Leon-Niclas 2000 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- Unpaid
ADLER Andreas 1985 GER FFV Rodleben
R --- Unpaid
BRAUN Denny 1987 GER FFV Rodleben
R --- Unpaid
ALTENDORF Andreas 2002 GER FG Merseburger Raben
R --- Unpaid
METZNER Nicholas 1999 GER FG Merseburger Raben
R --- Unpaid
FLOHR Andy 1990 GER SV Aschersleben
R --- Unpaid
BERGER Matthias 1969 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- Unpaid
FRANKEN Konstantin 1992 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- Unpaid
GLINKA Steve 1989 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- Unpaid

0 Entries, 9 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Epee Men's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VOIGT Tobias 1976 GER FG Merseburger Raben
R --- Unpaid

0 Entries, 1 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Epee Men's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHWARZE Jürgen 1967 GER FG Merseburger Raben
L --- Unpaid

0 Entries, 1 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Epee Men's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DETTMAR Uwe 1962 GER FG Merseburger Raben
R --- Unpaid
CICHOSZ Matthias 1962 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- Unpaid
MÜLLER Dirk 1960 GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt
R --- Unpaid

0 Entries, 3 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Epee Men's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHRÖTER Volkmar 1951 GER FG Merseburger Raben
R --- Unpaid

0 Entries, 1 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KÖSLING Anik 2008 GER SV Angern
L --- Unpaid
NIPOLLI Isabella 2009 GER SV Angern
R --- Unpaid

0 Entries, 2 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Women's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Women's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Women's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GEIGER Sabine 1961 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- Unpaid

0 Entries, 1 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Women's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ELFERS Konrad 2007 GER PSV Köthen
R --- Unpaid
HOFFMANN Adam 2007 GER PSV Köthen
R --- Unpaid
BRUSCHEK Robin 2008 GER SV Angern
R --- Unpaid

0 Entries, 3 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ALLMICH Tim 2005 GER PSV Köthen
R --- Unpaid

0 Entries, 1 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ALTENDORF Andreas 2002 GER FG Merseburger Raben
R --- Unpaid

0 Entries, 1 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Men's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HÄRTLING Christian 1975 GER PSV Köthen
L --- Unpaid
GINZERY Tomas 1980 SVK ASC Wien
R --- Unpaid

0 Entries, 2 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Men's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LOOS René 1968 GER PSV Köthen
R --- Unpaid
WEISE Sebastian 1972 GER PSV Köthen
R --- Unpaid
ALFTER Hendrik 1966 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- Unpaid
BERGER Matthias 1969 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- Unpaid

0 Entries, 4 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Men's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Men's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Sabre Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DRÄGER Annabell 1993 GER Kieler MTV
R --- Unpaid
DÖMELAND Karen - GER USC Magdeburg R --- Cancelled  

0 Entries, 1 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Sabre Women's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRANDT Inga 1981 GER TSG Bergedorf
L --- Unpaid

0 Entries, 1 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Sabre Women's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Sabre Women's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Sabre Women's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Sabre Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ADLER Andreas 1985 GER FFV Rodleben
R --- Unpaid
BRAUN Denny 1987 GER FFV Rodleben
R --- Unpaid

0 Entries, 2 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Sabre Men's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Sabre Men's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GARBE Marc-Stephan 1967 GER Berliner FC
R --- Unpaid

0 Entries, 1 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Sabre Men's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MÜLLER Dirk 1960 GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt
R --- Unpaid

0 Entries, 1 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Sabre Men's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Officials

VERST Gerald GER Coach Sun Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
KAATZ Holger GER Parents Sat PSV Köthen
LOOS René GER Coach Sat PSV Köthen