Back to list

Winter-Cup
GER Mainz
December 3, 2022 - December 4, 2022
Required: National license

Sabre Women's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BOJAGIC Nadja 2014 BIH FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CONNEMANN Maik GER TSV Kenten
D ERMERT Johannes GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
CN FUCHS Markus GER KTF Luitpold München
CN GÄBELEIN Michael GER FC Würth Künzelsau
CN LUCAS Bjarne GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
LUTZ Florian GER FC Würth Künzelsau
CN MÜND Martin GER TSG Eislingen
CN ROSHCHIN Maksym UKR FR Nürnberg
CN TREFFKORN Celina GER TSG Eislingen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SAENEN Julie 2013 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R --- inscribed
APFELBACH Liv 2013 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
HERMANN Anne 2013 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
L --- inscribed
KÖHLER Marlene 2013 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
KUS Lisa 2012 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
NEUFELD Anastasia 2013 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
OTT Sanja 2012 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
WIEDENMEYER Greta 2012 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
AKTAS Kayra 2012 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
KOCH Lene 2012 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
ROTHERT Lucy-Grace 2012 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
SCHMUCKER Lisann 2012 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
NATTUVETTY Maja 2012 GER Mainzer TV
R --- inscribed
STAUDER Greta 2013 GER Mainzer TV
R --- inscribed
UMLAUF Liv 2012 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
WIEKHORST Loreley 2013 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
KAYISI Ayla 2012 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
LEHMANN Greta 2012 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
MERTENS Amilia 2012 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
CABLES Charlotte 2012 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed
DITTMANN Meera - GER TSV Bayer Dormagen R --- cancelled  

20 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CONNEMANN Maik GER TSV Kenten
CN GÄBELEIN Michael GER FC Würth Künzelsau
CN LUCAS Bjarne GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
LUTZ Florian GER FC Würth Künzelsau
N MOGG Leopold GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
CN MÜND Martin GER TSG Eislingen
CN ROSHCHIN Maksym UKR FR Nürnberg
E SÜß Carlo GER FR Nürnberg
CN TREFFKORN Celina GER TSG Eislingen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BENTALEB Shaima 2011 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
L --- inscribed
GRAF Gianna 2011 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
RUS Timea 2011 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
STANG Carlotta 2011 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
L --- inscribed
DOLL Julia 2010 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
LOHBAUER Ivy 2010 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
PAULSEN Luisa 2011 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
ALT Mathilda 2010 GER Mainzer TV
R --- inscribed
BARTH Mara 2010 GER Mainzer TV
R --- inscribed
BIGLARI Elisa 2010 GER Mainzer TV
R --- inscribed
FROESCH Anna 2010 GER Mainzer TV
R --- inscribed
KERN Mathilda 2011 GER TG Worms
R --- inscribed
BERGER Elena 2011 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
HASSIL Anna 2010 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
PUSKARIC Julia 2010 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
SCHURR Greta 2010 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
VOYTOVA Viktoria 2010 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
CAVARA Marlene Charlotte Helen Kate 2011 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
LUDWIG Lena Sophie 2010 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
SCHEIBKE Marla 2010 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
PODKOWIK Lara 2010 GER TSV Kenten
R --- inscribed
KANZLIERSCH Clara 2011 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed
REZI Luisa 2010 ROU TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
BONET Sofie - GER CTG Koblenz R --- cancelled  
MEINHARDT Diana - GER FR Nürnberg R --- cancelled  
GANSE Noée - GER TSV Bayer Dormagen R --- cancelled  
ZHOU Isabella - GER TSV Bayer Dormagen R --- cancelled  
GOODE Melissa - GER TV Wetzlar R --- cancelled  

23 Entries, 0 pending, 5 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CONNEMANN Maik GER TSV Kenten
D ERMERT Johannes GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
CN FUCHS Markus GER KTF Luitpold München
CN GÄBELEIN Michael GER FC Würth Künzelsau
CN LUCAS Bjarne GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
LUTZ Florian GER FC Würth Künzelsau
CN MÜND Martin GER TSG Eislingen
CN ROSHCHIN Maksym UKR FR Nürnberg
CN TREFFKORN Celina GER TSG Eislingen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KAMPHUIS Jona Marlene 2008 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- inscribed
ALBERT Stella 2009 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
L --- inscribed
RUS Timea 2011 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
SCHLAFFER Dorothea 2008 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
DINKEL Theresa 2009 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
DOLL Julia 2010 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
LOHBAUER Ivy 2010 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
PAULSEN Luisa 2011 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
ALT Mathilda 2010 GER Mainzer TV
R --- inscribed
BARTH Mara 2010 GER Mainzer TV
R --- inscribed
BIGLARI Elisa 2010 GER Mainzer TV
R --- inscribed
FROESCH Anna 2010 GER Mainzer TV
R --- inscribed
MAAS Greta-Sofie 2009 GER Mainzer TV
R --- inscribed
HENRY Alizée 2009 GER TG Worms
R --- inscribed
PUSKARIC Laura 2009 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
SCHUSTER Finja 2008 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
VOYTOVA Viktoria 2010 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
SEYHAN Selin 2009 TUR Mainzer TV
R --- inscribed
MEINHARDT Diana - GER FR Nürnberg R --- cancelled  
SU Ruoshui - GER TSV Bayer Dormagen R --- cancelled  
REZI Luisa - ROU TSV Bayer Dormagen R --- cancelled  

18 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CONNEMANN Maik GER TSV Kenten
CN GÄBELEIN Michael GER FC Würth Künzelsau
CN LUCAS Bjarne GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
LUTZ Florian GER FC Würth Künzelsau
N MOGG Leopold GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
CN MÜND Martin GER TSG Eislingen
CN ROSHCHIN Maksym UKR FR Nürnberg
E SÜß Carlo GER FR Nürnberg
CN TREFFKORN Celina GER TSG Eislingen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ALBERT Stella 2009 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
L 21 inscribed
HUMMEL Milena 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 6 inscribed
KUS Jana 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 14 inscribed
SCHLAFFER Dorothea 2008 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 18 inscribed
DINKEL Theresa 2009 GER FR Nürnberg
R 20 inscribed
GUBITZ Emilia 2007 GER FR Nürnberg
R 10 inscribed
KLOSKA Rosalie 2007 GER FR Nürnberg
R 12 inscribed
KETTERER Valentine 2007 GER FS Pforzheim
R --- inscribed
SCHNEIDER Milla 2009 GER FS Pforzheim
R --- inscribed
MAAS Greta-Sofie 2009 GER Mainzer TV
R --- inscribed
THOMÉ Marie 2006 GER Mainzer TV
R 7 inscribed
NOWAG Sophia 2008 GER SG Kaarst
R --- inscribed
BAUER Lina 2007 GER TSG Eislingen
R 13 inscribed
SCHUSTER Finja 2008 GER TSG Eislingen
R 23 inscribed
HAACK Mirja-Lena 2009 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 16 inscribed
HERBON Cisanne 2008 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 11 inscribed
KOHL Polina 2007 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 3 inscribed
LUCAS Annika 2009 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 24 inscribed
SU Ruoshui 2009 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 25 inscribed
WEILAND Mia 2008 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 9 inscribed
SEYHAN Selin 2009 TUR Mainzer TV
R --- inscribed
RODICHEVA Mariia 2006 UKR TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
MARX Maja - GER FR Nürnberg R 4 cancelled  
NEUNER Elyza - GER FR Nürnberg R 8 cancelled  

22 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CONNEMANN Maik GER TSV Kenten
D ERMERT Johannes GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
CN FUCHS Markus GER KTF Luitpold München
CN GÄBELEIN Michael GER FC Würth Künzelsau
CN LUCAS Bjarne GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
LUTZ Florian GER FC Würth Künzelsau
CN MÜND Martin GER TSG Eislingen
CN ROSHCHIN Maksym UKR FR Nürnberg
CN TREFFKORN Celina GER TSG Eislingen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VARNAKHINA Valentina 2004 GER Mainzer TV
R --- inscribed
KETTERER Valentine 2007 GER FS Pforzheim
R --- inscribed
BARTH Daniela 1979 GER Mainzer TV
R --- inscribed
GRAUDINS Gunilla 1970 GER ORLEANS CE, Mainzer TV
L 26 inscribed
SCHOCH Sophie 2003 GER Mainzer TV
R 40 inscribed
THOMÉ Marie 2006 GER Mainzer TV
R --- inscribed
THOME Nicole 1973 GER Mainzer TV
R 20 inscribed
TROPMANN Abigail 2004 GER Mainzer TV
R 32 inscribed
RIEDEL Anja 1992 GER TG Worms
R --- inscribed
WAHBY Ellinor 2002 GER TV Alsfeld
R --- inscribed

10 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CONNEMANN Maik GER TSV Kenten
CN GÄBELEIN Michael GER FC Würth Künzelsau
CN LUCAS Bjarne GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
LUTZ Florian GER FC Würth Künzelsau
N MOGG Leopold GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
CN MÜND Martin GER TSG Eislingen
CN ROSHCHIN Maksym UKR FR Nürnberg
E SÜß Carlo GER FR Nürnberg
CN TREFFKORN Celina GER TSG Eislingen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ROSENBACH Theo 2014 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- inscribed
LOHBAUER Aris 2015 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
SA Kaiwen 2014 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
FEILER Henry Samuel 2014 GER Mainzer TV
R --- inscribed
LEHMANN Carlo 2014 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
ELLENBERGER Mika Leon - GER CTG Koblenz R --- cancelled  

5 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CONNEMANN Maik GER TSV Kenten
D ERMERT Johannes GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
CN FUCHS Markus GER KTF Luitpold München
CN GÄBELEIN Michael GER FC Würth Künzelsau
CN LUCAS Bjarne GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
LUTZ Florian GER FC Würth Künzelsau
CN MÜND Martin GER TSG Eislingen
CN ROSHCHIN Maksym UKR FR Nürnberg
CN TREFFKORN Celina GER TSG Eislingen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DILLENBURG Elias 2012 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- inscribed
OVERLÄNDER Nikolas 2013 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- inscribed
SIEBERT Justus 2012 GER CTG Koblenz
L --- inscribed
LANTELME Noah 2012 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
DONG Andi 2013 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
BARTH Alois 2013 GER Mainzer TV
R --- inscribed
FRANZ Sebastian 2012 GER Mainzer TV
R --- inscribed
KERZ Julian Finn 2013 GER Mainzer TV
R --- inscribed
PETERS Justus 2013 GER Mainzer TV
R --- inscribed
BÄRNREUTHER Valentin 2013 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- inscribed
SINDBERT Ruben 2012 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- inscribed
BARZ Tarek 2012 GER TG Worms
R --- inscribed
KERN Konrad 2013 GER TG Worms
R --- inscribed
WASSMANN Arne 2013 GER TG Worms
R --- inscribed
WEISER Ben 2012 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
PACK Bastian 2012 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
SU Delin 2012 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
HOFMANN Maximilian 2012 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed
TSIAKIRIS Athanasios 2013 GRE FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
MEINHARDT Deniel - GER FR Nürnberg R --- cancelled  

19 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CONNEMANN Maik GER TSV Kenten
CN GÄBELEIN Michael GER FC Würth Künzelsau
CN LUCAS Bjarne GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
LUTZ Florian GER FC Würth Künzelsau
N MOGG Leopold GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
CN MÜND Martin GER TSG Eislingen
CN ROSHCHIN Maksym UKR FR Nürnberg
E SÜß Carlo GER FR Nürnberg
CN TREFFKORN Celina GER TSG Eislingen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AL-RUBAIE Ali 2011 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- inscribed
ZIMMERMANN Jonas 2011 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- inscribed
ZAIß Joshua 2011 GER FC Lütjensee
R --- inscribed
MÖHLER Lukas 2011 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
SCHMIERER Ben 2011 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
HÄFNER Christopher 2010 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
POREISZ Hunor David 2010 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
SA Kai Xi 2010 GER FR Nürnberg
L --- inscribed
WALD Simon Alexander 2010 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
DIECKHÖFER Nicolas 2010 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
FALK Milo 2011 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
MCMANUS Eric 2011 GER Mainzer TV
R --- inscribed
SAJTHY Konstantin 2011 GER Mainzer TV
--- inscribed
BIEGLER Nils 2010 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- inscribed
BOTH Emil 2011 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- inscribed
STUMPF Oscar 2011 GER Nürnberger FC
L --- inscribed
WIESNET Kilian 2011 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- inscribed
LIU Justin 2010 GER SG Kaarst
R --- inscribed
JÖDECKE Daniel 2010 GER TG Worms
L --- inscribed
PHILIPP Wenzel 2010 GER TS Göppingen
R --- inscribed
MATIKKE Matthew 2010 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
GROHMANN Jannis 2010 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L --- inscribed
NEGRI Jakob Johann 2011 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
PLÜTZER Floyd 2010 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
AUDI Vincent 2010 GER TSV Grünwald
L --- inscribed
MARINO Jona Matteo 2010 GER TSV Kenten
R --- inscribed
KLUGE Anton 2011 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed
SCHILLER Samuel 2010 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed
GORDON Linus - GER FR Nürnberg L --- cancelled  
GANSE Jascha - GER TSV Bayer Dormagen R --- cancelled  
GEISLER Julian - GER TV Wetzlar L --- cancelled  

28 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CONNEMANN Maik GER TSV Kenten
D ERMERT Johannes GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
CN FUCHS Markus GER KTF Luitpold München
CN GÄBELEIN Michael GER FC Würth Künzelsau
CN LUCAS Bjarne GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
LUTZ Florian GER FC Würth Künzelsau
CN MÜND Martin GER TSG Eislingen
CN ROSHCHIN Maksym UKR FR Nürnberg
CN TREFFKORN Celina GER TSG Eislingen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ELLEBRECHT Jona 2008 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- inscribed
KREUDER Ben 2008 GER CTG Koblenz
L --- inscribed
SCHALL Patrick 2009 GER CTG Koblenz
L --- inscribed
STEINBERG Jesko 2009 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- inscribed
LANZMICH Oskar 2008 GER Darmstädter FC
--- inscribed
MOHSLER Jakob 2008 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
SCHMIERER Ben 2011 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
SCHMIERER Till 2009 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
L --- inscribed
DEUTSCHER Aaron 2009 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
DONG Anton 2008 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
HÄFNER Christopher 2010 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
SA Kai Xi 2010 GER FR Nürnberg
L --- inscribed
WALD Simon Alexander 2010 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
FALK Milo 2011 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
REIMER Leopold 2009 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
EBERHARDT Gero 2009 GER Mainzer TV
L --- inscribed
MCMANUS Eric 2011 GER Mainzer TV
R --- inscribed
MELLINGER DEL CAMPO Noel 2008 GER Mainzer TV
R --- inscribed
SAJTHY Konstantin 2011 GER Mainzer TV
--- inscribed
SAJTHY Vincent 2008 GER Mainzer TV
R --- inscribed
SEELMANN Friedrich 2009 GER Mainzer TV
R --- inscribed
SICHWARDT Viktor 2009 GER TG Herford
R --- inscribed
KERN Anton 2008 GER TG Worms
R --- inscribed
LEHNERT Tobias 2008 GER TSG Eislingen
L --- inscribed
MATIKKE Matthew 2010 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
THIEL Alexander 2009 GER TSG Eislingen
L --- inscribed
THIEL Philipp 2009 GER TSG Eislingen
L --- inscribed
WEISER Tim 2008 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
WIEKHORST Kajetan 2008 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
KANTE Almamy 2008 GER TSV Kenten
R --- inscribed
MARINO Jona Matteo 2010 GER TSV Kenten
R --- inscribed
ESS Hendrik 2008 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed
PALM Leo 2009 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed
SCHILLER Samuel 2010 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed
STEINRATHS Lennart 2009 GER TV Wetzlar
L --- inscribed
BARBUL Patrik 2008 SVK TS Göppingen
R --- inscribed
GORDON Linus - GER FR Nürnberg L --- cancelled  
PLÜTZER Floyd - GER TSV Bayer Dormagen R --- cancelled  

36 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CONNEMANN Maik GER TSV Kenten
CN GÄBELEIN Michael GER FC Würth Künzelsau
CN LUCAS Bjarne GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
LUTZ Florian GER FC Würth Künzelsau
N MOGG Leopold GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
CN MÜND Martin GER TSG Eislingen
CN ROSHCHIN Maksym UKR FR Nürnberg
E SÜß Carlo GER FR Nürnberg
CN TREFFKORN Celina GER TSG Eislingen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHALL Patrick 2009 GER CTG Koblenz
L 23 inscribed
STEINBERG Jesko 2009 GER CTG Koblenz
R 33 inscribed
WERLING Niklas 2007 GER CTG Koblenz
R 44 inscribed
ENGEL Maurice 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
L 16 inscribed
GOMMEL Colin 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 30 inscribed
REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico 2006 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 12 inscribed
SCHMIERER Till 2009 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
L 20 inscribed
BANKHOFER Justus 2007 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
BRENDJES Luis 2006 GER FR Nürnberg
R 17 inscribed
DEUTSCHER Aaron 2009 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
DEUTSCHER Maxim 2007 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
DONG Anton 2008 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
SCHUMACHER Gideon 2007 GER FR Nürnberg
R 8 inscribed
SÜß Carlo 2007 GER FR Nürnberg
R 15 inscribed
BÖDINGER Anton 2007 GER FS Pforzheim
R --- inscribed
ROSIN Jonathan 2007 GER FS Pforzheim
R --- inscribed
LITZENBURGER Hugo 2006 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 19 inscribed
REIMER Leopold 2009 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 45 inscribed
BRETZ Oscar 2007 GER Mainzer TV
R 37 inscribed
EBERHARDT Gero 2009 GER Mainzer TV
L --- inscribed
LARRES Felix 2007 GER Mainzer TV
R 5 inscribed
MELLINGER DEL CAMPO Noel 2008 GER Mainzer TV
R --- inscribed
SAJTHY Vincent 2008 GER Mainzer TV
R --- inscribed
SEELMANN Friedrich 2009 GER Mainzer TV
R --- inscribed
LEHNERT Tobias 2008 GER TSG Eislingen
L 11 inscribed
MOHRING Arne Mika 2007 GER TSG Eislingen
R 13 inscribed
THIEL Alexander 2009 GER TSG Eislingen
L 21 inscribed
THIEL Philipp 2009 GER TSG Eislingen
L 39 inscribed
WEISER Tim 2008 GER TSG Eislingen
R 10 inscribed
WIEKHORST Kajetan 2008 GER TSG Eislingen
R 24 inscribed
KÖRBER Noah 2009 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
STANNEK Tim 2009 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
WEBER Leonard 2008 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L 7 inscribed
KANTE Almamy 2008 GER TSV Kenten
R 47 inscribed
BARBUL Patrik 2008 SVK TS Göppingen
R --- inscribed
WINTER Jonathan - GER FS Pforzheim R --- cancelled  
TSCHERNOV Denis - GER Nürnberger FC R --- cancelled  
ERMERT Johannes - GER TSV Bayer Dormagen R 25 cancelled  
VON DER WEPPEN Tim - GER TSV Bayer Dormagen L 4 cancelled  
FECHNER Tom - GER TSV Kenten R 32 cancelled  
CASTILLO BRAUN Leonardo - GER TV Wetzlar R 38 cancelled  
ESS Hendrik - GER TV Wetzlar R --- cancelled  
LÖLL Niklas - GER TV Wetzlar R --- cancelled  
RUSLAN Tatarovskiy - UKR FS Pforzheim R --- cancelled  
TATAROVSKIY Artem - UKR FS Pforzheim R --- cancelled  

35 Entries, 0 pending, 10 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CONNEMANN Maik GER TSV Kenten
D ERMERT Johannes GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
CN FUCHS Markus GER KTF Luitpold München
CN GÄBELEIN Michael GER FC Würth Künzelsau
CN LUCAS Bjarne GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
LUTZ Florian GER FC Würth Künzelsau
CN MÜND Martin GER TSG Eislingen
CN ROSHCHIN Maksym UKR FR Nürnberg
CN TREFFKORN Celina GER TSG Eislingen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VOTAN Tin 1992 GER FC TuS Stuttgart
L --- inscribed
OSSENBÜHL Thomas 1976 GER FS Gummersbach
R --- inscribed
ULRICH Helge 1971 GER FS Pforzheim
R --- inscribed
BARTH Alexander 1980 GER Mainzer TV
R --- inscribed
BERGER Svend 1968 GER Mainzer TV
R --- inscribed
HAHN Lukas 1994 GER Mainzer TV
R --- inscribed
HARRISS Quin 2004 GER Mainzer TV
L --- inscribed
KIRST Anton 1999 GER Mainzer TV
R --- inscribed
KNIEPS Johannes 1999 GER Mainzer TV
R --- inscribed
THOMÉ Simon 2004 GER Mainzer TV
R 29 inscribed
CONNEMANN Maik 2002 GER TSV Kenten
R --- inscribed
SCHNEIDER Dieter 1968 GER TSV Speyer
R --- inscribed
BECKER Luca 2004 GER TV Alsfeld
R --- inscribed
MACH Cornelius 1995 GER TV Alsfeld
R --- inscribed
LYTVYNENKO Oleksii 2004 UKR TSV Speyer
R --- inscribed
HOLUBYNSKYI Illia 2005 UKR TG Worms
R --- inscribed
SILANTYEV Nikita 1989 USA TSG Kaiserslautern
R --- inscribed
RUSLAN Tatarovskiy - UKR FS Pforzheim R --- cancelled  

17 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CONNEMANN Maik GER TSV Kenten
CN GÄBELEIN Michael GER FC Würth Künzelsau
CN LUCAS Bjarne GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
LUTZ Florian GER FC Würth Künzelsau
N MOGG Leopold GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
CN MÜND Martin GER TSG Eislingen
CN ROSHCHIN Maksym UKR FR Nürnberg
E SÜß Carlo GER FR Nürnberg
CN TREFFKORN Celina GER TSG Eislingen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Officials

KOSCOV Vladimir BLR Coach Sat Sun CTG Koblenz
ZAISS Stefan GER Coach Sat FC Lütjensee
GIRRBACH Michael GER Coach Sun FC TuS Stuttgart
KOLLOCH Peter GER Coach Nürnberger FC
PRECHTL Hanns GER Parents Nürnberger FC
WIESNET Antje GER Parents Nürnberger FC
WIESNET Jörg-Steffen GER Parents Nürnberger FC
FRAEDRICH-NOWAG Stefanie GER Coach Sat SG Kaarst
LIU Hao GER Coach Sat SG Kaarst
KRAUS Wolfgang GER Coach TSV Kenten