Back to list

Drakduellen
SWE Sundsvall
February 4, 2023 - February 5, 2023
Required: National license

Epee Open U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AL-LAMI Rami 2012 SWE IFK Härnösand
R --- Inscribed
ABDULLAH Leen 2012 SWE Scar Örnsköldsvik
R --- Inscribed
COLLDÉN RÖNMARK August 2011 SWE SUN Sundsvall
R --- Inscribed
ENEBRO Ebbe 2011 SWE SUN Sundsvall
R --- Inscribed
STENBERG Alvin 2010 SWE SUN Sundsvall
R --- Inscribed
FUNSETH Anton - SWE SUN Sundsvall R --- Cancelled  

5 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
F GIDMARK Anders SWE Scar Örnsköldsvik
F JOELSSON Patrik SWE SUN Sundsvall
F TÖRNQUIST Marie SWE SUN Sundsvall
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Open U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SÖDERQVIST Junie 2009 SWE IFK Härnösand
L --- Inscribed
ZETTERBERG Elias 2008 SWE IFK Härnösand
R --- Inscribed
ERIKSSON Axl 2009 SWE ÖFFK Östersund
R --- Inscribed
RINGFELTER Kerstin 2008 SWE ÖFFK Östersund
R --- Inscribed
RINGFELTER Signe 2010 SWE ÖFFK Östersund
L --- Inscribed
CLAESSON Klara 2008 SWE SUN Sundsvall
R --- Inscribed
COLLDÉN RÖNMARK August 2011 SWE SUN Sundsvall
R --- Inscribed
KALLBERG Emil 2008 SWE SUN Sundsvall
L --- Inscribed
ANDERSSON Victoria 2008 SWE UFK Umeå
L --- Inscribed
BJÖRK Oskar 2008 SWE UFK Umeå
R --- Inscribed
KVEVLANDER Mirai 2010 SWE UFK Umeå
R --- Inscribed

11 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
F GIDMARK Anders SWE Scar Örnsköldsvik
F JOELSSON Patrik SWE SUN Sundsvall
F TÖRNQUIST Marie SWE SUN Sundsvall
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Open U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ESPING Linnea 2008 SWE SUN Sundsvall
R --- Inscribed
ERIKSSON Axl 2009 SWE ÖFFK Östersund
R --- Inscribed
RINGFELTER Kerstin 2008 SWE ÖFFK Östersund
R --- Inscribed
RINGFELTER Signe 2010 SWE ÖFFK Östersund
L --- Inscribed
CLAESSON Klara 2008 SWE SUN Sundsvall
R --- Inscribed
GRUBB Ragnar 2007 SWE SUN Sundsvall
R --- Inscribed
GRUVENSJÖ William 2007 SWE SUN Sundsvall
R --- Inscribed
ANDERSSON Victoria 2008 SWE UFK Umeå
L --- Inscribed
BJÖRK Oskar 2008 SWE UFK Umeå
R --- Inscribed
KVEVLANDER Mirai 2010 SWE UFK Umeå
R --- Inscribed
ZETTERBERG Elias - SWE IFK Härnösand R --- Cancelled  
COLLDÉN RÖNMARK August - SWE SUN Sundsvall R --- Cancelled  

10 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
F GIDMARK Anders SWE Scar Örnsköldsvik
F JOELSSON Patrik SWE SUN Sundsvall
F TÖRNQUIST Marie SWE SUN Sundsvall
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Open Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BERGER Raphaël 1975 SUI IFK Härnösand
R --- Inscribed
AXRUP Oscar 2004 SWE ÖFFK Östersund
R --- Inscribed
SJÖMÄLING Hanna 2005 SWE ÖFFK Östersund
L --- Inscribed
GRUBB Gottfrid 2004 SWE SUN Sundsvall
R --- Inscribed
GRUVENSJÖ William 2007 SWE SUN Sundsvall
R --- Inscribed
HAMBRAEUS Daniel 1988 SWE UFK Umeå
R --- Inscribed

6 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
F GIDMARK Anders SWE Scar Örnsköldsvik
F JOELSSON Patrik SWE SUN Sundsvall
F TÖRNQUIST Marie SWE SUN Sundsvall
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials