Back to list

Fäktmaran - The Fencing Marathon
SWE Karlskrona
February 4, 2023 - February 5, 2023
Required: National license

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MORTENSEN Elvyra 1971 DEN Flèche Holbæk
R --- Inscribed
AUERBACH Anita 1973 DEN KFK Kalundborg
L --- Inscribed
GRUBAK Line Baun 1996 DEN Slagelse FK
R --- Inscribed
HARDING Alma 2006 SWE AFiL Lund
R 11 Inscribed
FRACZEK Sandra 2000 SWE C4 Kristianstad
R 48 Inscribed
EKMAN Alice 2002 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 14 Inscribed
JAWAID Marlena 2000 SWE DIF Stockholm
L 15 Inscribed
LINDHOLM Ingrid 2006 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R 22 Inscribed
MAANINKA Moa 2004 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R 6 Inscribed
AXHED Isabelle 2007 SWE KFK Kalmar
L 44 Inscribed
BARVESTAD Elin 2009 SWE KFK Kalmar
R 47 Inscribed
BARVESTAD Kinka 1986 SWE KFK Kalmar
R 25 Inscribed
CARLSSON Emma 2007 SWE KFK Kalmar
L 45 Inscribed
FRANSSON Emma 2002 SWE KFK Kalmar
R 1 Inscribed
ERIKSSON Caroline 1988 SWE LFK Linköping
R 17 Inscribed
WARVSTEN Kerstin 1963 SWE LFK Linköping
L 34 Inscribed
WESTMAN Elda 2006 SWE MF19 Malmö
R 20 Inscribed
DE GROOTE Annica 1969 SWE SAF Solna
R 9 Inscribed
OLSSON Liv 2007 SWE WFF Örebro
R 31 Inscribed
RIEMER Paula 2005 SWE WFF Örebro
R 28 Inscribed
SENNERLIN HOLM Engla - SWE FKC Karlskrona R 5 Cancelled  
ZANDER Celina - SWE SAF Solna R 16 Cancelled  

20 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AUERBACH Mikkel 1999 DEN KFK Kalundborg
R --- Inscribed
BÆKMAND Nicky 2004 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- Inscribed
AUERBACH Kim 1970 DEN KFK Kalundborg
L --- Inscribed
CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev 2003 DEN KFK Kalundborg
R --- Inscribed
FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin 2005 DEN KFK Kalundborg
R --- Inscribed
LOMHOLT Sebastian 2002 DEN KFK Kalundborg
R --- Inscribed
SERRA Solt 1989 HUN Debrecen, DIF Stockholm
R 54 Inscribed
EDQVIST Alexander 1995 SWE FKC Karlskrona
L 101 Inscribed
ERIKSSON Markus 2000 SWE AFF Göteborg
R 61 Inscribed
HOLM Michele 2001 SWE AFF Göteborg
R 87 Inscribed
ÖBERG Gustav 1983 SWE AFF Göteborg
R 79 Inscribed
REICHWALD Jonny 1980 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 30 Inscribed
ELIASSON Eric 1991 SWE FKC Karlskrona
R 96 Inscribed
FORSMAN Emil 2005 SWE FKC Karlskrona
L 39 Inscribed
NYHOLM Adam 2003 SWE FKC Karlskrona
R 36 Inscribed
PALIJAN Roko 2004 SWE FKC Karlskrona
R 45 Inscribed
HALVARSSON Ludvig 2006 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R 33 Inscribed
BARVESTAD Peter 1956 SWE KFK Kalmar
R 85 Inscribed
BARVESTAD Rickard 1983 SWE KFK Kalmar
R 86 Inscribed
HELLSTRÖM Otis 2008 SWE KFK Kalmar
R 100 Inscribed
JOHANSSON Martin 1999 SWE KFK Kalmar
R 99 Inscribed
SANDSTRÖM Emil 2009 SWE LFK Linköping
L 97 Inscribed
WERLEFELT Karl 1993 SWE LFK Linköping
R 88 Inscribed
PALMSTIERNA Hugo 2006 SWE MF19 Malmö
R 62 Inscribed
SÖNNERGREN Simon 2005 SWE MF19 Malmö
R 48 Inscribed
ROVELSTAD Ivan 2006 SWE UF Uppsala
R 23 Inscribed
STRÖMSÖE Axel 2000 SWE UF Uppsala
R 20 Inscribed
ZIMMERMAN Filip 2008 SWE WFF Örebro
L 57 Inscribed
RANDO Pablo 1975 URU SAF Solna
L 68 Inscribed

29 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials