Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOUMAGNE Perle | 2009 |
BEL SR Grande Harmonie
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SZERER Anaïs | - | BEL | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
VAN IMPE Akse | - | BEL Scherma Aalst | L | --- | Cancelled | ||
GUILLERMIN Louane | - | FRA La Maison de l'Escrime | R | --- | Cancelled |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 3 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ENGELEN Uyen Nhi | 2006 |
BEL SC JARNAC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VAN GANSBERGHE Nele | 2006 |
BEL SC JARNAC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VAN IMPE Akse | 2004 |
BEL Scherma Aalst
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BESLIER Clara | - | BEL La Maison de l'Escrime | --- | Cancelled |
3 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JONGEN Kian | 2007 |
BEL CE Damocles
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JANSS Luca | 2007 |
BEL CE Woluwe
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VAN DORST Ruben | 2007 |
BEL De Tempeliers
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VAN DE PUTTE Liam | 2007 |
BEL Scherma Aalst
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JANS Martijn | 2009 |
BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HERCK Connor | 2007 |
BEL
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DE KEYN Matteo | - | BEL CE de Neufchateau | L | --- | Cancelled | ||
COECKELBERGH Daan | - | BEL De Tempeliers | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
MOONS Ebbe | - | BEL De Maneschermer | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
ROMMENS Alexander | - | BEL De Tempeliers | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
WELLENS Rik | - | BEL De Tempeliers | R | --- | Cancelled |
6 Entries, 0 Pending, 5 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DE BROUWER Runar | 2006 |
BEL Scherma Aalst
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOUMAGNE Thierry | 1953 |
BEL SR Grande Harmonie
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DE BRUYNE Bailey | 1999 |
BEL Scherma Aalst
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DE MUYLDER Luka | 2000 |
BEL Scherma Aalst
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DIERICKX Dajo | 2002 |
BEL Scherma Aalst
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VAN GLABBEEK Roald | 1995 |
BEL Scherma Aalst
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LIEBIG Torsten | 1988 |
GER MTV Ludwigsburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GASCA Ricardo | 1994 |
MEX CE Damocles
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DE BROUWER Runar | - | BEL Scherma Aalst | R | --- | Cancelled |
7 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |