Back to list

Offene Saarland Meisterschaft
GER Saarlouis
September 24, 2022 - September 25, 2022
Required: National license

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MARX Finja 2010 GER Fechterring Hochwald
L 1 inscribed
SCHÄFER Olivia 2010 GER TV Homburg
R 2 inscribed
CUCCUREDDU Teresa 2011 LUX CE Sud
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
FEß Norbert GER TV Homburg
L STRAUB Leon GER ATSV Saarbrücken
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   MARIEN Isabell GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Epee Women's U13 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
FEß Norbert GER TV Homburg
L STRAUB Leon GER ATSV Saarbrücken
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   MARIEN Isabell GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Epee Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MÜLLER Tomke 2003 GER 1. FC Holz
R 2 inscribed
HAAS Chiara 2004 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R 4 inscribed
SCHMITZ Alina 2008 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R 6 inscribed
ECKER Maithe 2007 GER FSC Saarlouis
R 5 inscribed
HUSSUNG Aerin 2005 GER TV Homburg
R --- inscribed
ZENS Anna 2003 LUX CE Sud, Fechterring Hochwald
R 1 inscribed
TCHANG Pauline - GER ATSV Saarbrücken R --- cancelled  

6 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
FEß Norbert GER TV Homburg
L STRAUB Leon GER ATSV Saarbrücken
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   MARIEN Isabell GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Epee Women's U20 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
FEß Norbert GER TV Homburg
L STRAUB Leon GER ATSV Saarbrücken
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   MARIEN Isabell GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MEISBERGER Remo 2010 GER ATSV Saarbrücken
R 2 inscribed
STRAUB Ben 2010 GER ATSV Saarbrücken
R 4 inscribed
TCHANG Emil 2010 GER ATSV Saarbrücken
R 3 inscribed
BRÜCKMANN Bjarne 2010 GER FC Offenbach
R --- inscribed
RUPPERT Paul 2010 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R 1 inscribed
SCHUMANN Jason 2010 GER TV Homburg
R 5 inscribed

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
FEß Norbert GER TV Homburg
L STRAUB Leon GER ATSV Saarbrücken
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   MARIEN Isabell GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Epee Men's U13 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
FEß Norbert GER TV Homburg
L STRAUB Leon GER ATSV Saarbrücken
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   MARIEN Isabell GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
STRAUB Max 2006 GER ATSV Saarbrücken
R 2 inscribed
BALLER Joshua 2008 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R --- inscribed
BARTH Mathis 2004 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R 4 inscribed
MARX Valentino 2003 GER Fechterring Hochwald
L 1 inscribed
SCHÖMER Jonas 2006 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R --- inscribed
HANS Matthis 2006 GER TG Rohrbach
R 9 inscribed
BANOWITZ Constantin 2009 GER TV Homburg
R --- inscribed
SCHWARZ Janis 2004 GER TV Homburg
R 7 inscribed

8 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
FEß Norbert GER TV Homburg
L STRAUB Leon GER ATSV Saarbrücken
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   MARIEN Isabell GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Epee Men's U20 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
FEß Norbert GER TV Homburg
L STRAUB Leon GER ATSV Saarbrücken
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   MARIEN Isabell GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HOWARD Fainne 2010 IRL TSG Kaiserslautern
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   MARIEN Isabell GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Women's U13 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   MARIEN Isabell GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   MARIEN Isabell GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Women's U20 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   MARIEN Isabell GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BECK János 2010 GER Nürnberger FC
L --- inscribed
HOPPE Maximilian 2010 GER TSG Kaiserslautern
R --- inscribed
EUSKIRCHEN Jannis 2010 GER VT Zweibrücken
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   MARIEN Isabell GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Men's U13 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   MARIEN Isabell GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
OSTER Jan-Niklas 2007 GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
R --- inscribed
BAPPERT Felix 2006 GER TG Frankenthal
R --- inscribed
BAPPERT Maxim 2004 GER TG Frankenthal
R --- inscribed
NIEßNER Finn 2007 GER TG Frankenthal
R --- inscribed
LEHNER Fynn 2008 GER VT Zweibrücken
R --- inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   MARIEN Isabell GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Foil Men's U20 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   MARIEN Isabell GER Ophardt Team Sportevent

Officials

BRÜCKMANN Bernd GER Parents Sat FC Offenbach
MARX Stefanie GER Coach Sat Fechterring Hochwald
FIEDLER Jeannine GER Coach Sun Nürnberger FC
BAPPERT Dirk GER Coach Sun TG Frankenthal
NIESSNER Kerstin GER Parents Sun TG Frankenthal
EUSKIRCHEN Gregor GER Coach Sun VT Zweibrücken
PETRI Volker GER Coach Sun VT Zweibrücken