Back to list

Lauermann-Cup
GER Spremberg
December 10, 2022 - December 11, 2022
Required: National license

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RICHTER Fine Carlotta 2013 GER Chemnitzer PSV
R 13 inscribed
SCHMIDT Hannah 2013 GER Dresdener FC
R 15 inscribed
DRUMMER Klara 2012 GER FC Oelsnitz
R 12 unpaid
GROSCHE Eva 2012 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1 inscribed
ARLOTH Lieselotte 2013 GER FSC Cottbus
R 4 inscribed
HERRMANN Amalia 2012 GER KSV Weißwasser
R 2 inscribed
KAISER Frieda 2012 GER KSV Weißwasser
R 3 inscribed
NOACK Frieda 2012 GER KSV Weißwasser
R 5 inscribed
WIMMER Nina 2012 GER KSV Weißwasser
R 7 inscribed
HÖNICKE Isabell 2012 GER OSC Potsdam
R 9 inscribed
JUNKER Frieda 2012 GER SV Lok Pritzwalk
R 11 unpaid
SCHACHE Finja 2013 GER TV Markkleeberg
R 6 unpaid
HORSTMANN Helene - GER TV Markkleeberg R 14 cancelled  
STILLER Hannah Marie - GER TV Markkleeberg R 21 cancelled  

9 Entries, 3 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
AL HASHIM Rana GER Fechtcentrum Halle
D BERGMANN Dominik GER Dresdener FC
D ECKNER Lykko GER Dresdener FC
HARMS Tyler GER SC Berlin
HILDEBRANDT Anna Ottilie GER Chemnitzer PSV
MAYWALD Paul GER Fechtclub Radebeul
RANFT Abby GER Fechtclub Radebeul
RATKOGLO Maria BUL SVA Oranienburg
D ROSENSTENGEL Emma GER KSV Weißwasser
D ROSENSTENGEL Merle GER KSV Weißwasser
WALTER Raphael GER FSC Cottbus
WALTER Sebastian GER FSC Cottbus
WEMME Lina Elisabeth GER Fechtclub Radebeul
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NICKOL Martha 2010 GER Dresdener FC
R 1.21 inscribed
SCHUSTER Theresa 2010 GER Dresdener FC
R 1.16 inscribed
VON KOSLOWSKI Jella 2010 GER Dresdener FC
R 1.20 inscribed
JOOST Jette 2010 GER FC Schkeuditz
R 1.18 inscribed
FISCHER Elena 2010 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 2.5 inscribed
KNAUTH Lia Annabell 2011 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 2.6 inscribed
SHIROBOKOV Helene-Marie 2011 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 2.4 inscribed
BÖRNER Alma Marie 2010 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.29 inscribed
HOSTETTLER Josephine Magdalena 2010 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.27 inscribed
SAUER Thea Amelie 2010 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.2 inscribed
HOPPE Lilly Emma 2010 GER FG Merseburger Raben
R 2.1 unpaid
SCHÖN Jolina 2011 GER FG Merseburger Raben
R 2.3 unpaid
GERICKE Elisabeth 2010 GER FSC Cottbus
R 1.1 inscribed
HALW Charlotte 2011 GER KSV Weißwasser
R 1.10 inscribed
KAISER Lotte 2010 GER KSV Weißwasser
R 1.6 inscribed
ZACHMANN Sophie 2011 GER KSV Weißwasser
R 1.13 inscribed
PUFAHL Annifried 2010 GER OSC Potsdam
R --- inscribed
SCHULZ Zoé 2010 GER OSC Potsdam
R --- inscribed
RECK Amelie 2011 GER SC Berlin
L --- inscribed
ULBRICH Lia 2011 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
LAST Julienne 2011 GER SVA Oranienburg
R 1.14 inscribed
STOKLOSSA Leah 2011 GER SVA Oranienburg
R 1.17 inscribed
KRETZSCHMAR Klara Luise 2011 GER TV Markkleeberg
L 1.5 unpaid
KRETZSCHMAR Pia Sarah 2011 GER TV Markkleeberg
R 1.9 unpaid
LUNGWITZ Nela 2011 GER TV Markkleeberg
R 1.7 unpaid
SCHACHE Lucy 2010 GER TV Markkleeberg
R 1.3 unpaid
DÖBEL Maxima Alexandra 2011 GER USC Magdeburg
R 2.9 inscribed
DÜRRWALD Lena 2010 GER USC Magdeburg
R 2.2 inscribed
MEIER Elisa 2010 GER USC Magdeburg
R 2.8 inscribed
SERBIEVA Sayana 2010 RUS Dresdener FC
R 1.14 inscribed
HOUAMED Amelie - GER Dresdener FC R 1.26 cancelled  
STUMPF Maria - GER Dresdener FC R --- cancelled  
KWAST Valentina - GER FSC Cottbus R 1.4 cancelled  
SCHÖTTLER Ella - GER SC Berlin R 1.23 cancelled  
PEGER Pia - GER TV Markkleeberg R 1.11 cancelled  

24 Entries, 6 pending, 5 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
AL HASHIM Rana GER Fechtcentrum Halle
CHALOUPKA Matej CZE ekays Fencing Projects
ERTEL Alisa RUS SVA Oranienburg
D GOTTHARDT Maximilian GER FG Rotation Berlin
GUßMANN Moritz Paul GER Fechtclub Radebeul
HARMS Tyler GER SC Berlin
D HOPPE Adrian GER Fechtclub Radebeul
D KELLER Lenja GER Chemnitzer PSV
KULIK Milan CZE ekays Fencing Projects
D LOHS Lilian GER OSC Potsdam
NEITZEL Finn GER SC Berlin
RATKOGLO Maria BUL SVA Oranienburg
SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor GER Fechtclub Radebeul
WALTER Raphael GER FSC Cottbus
WALTER Sebastian GER FSC Cottbus
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MUDROCHOVÁ Gabriela 2009 CZE
R 1.14 unpaid
KELLER Lenja 2008 GER Chemnitzer PSV
R 1.6 inscribed
GRUND Florentine 2009 GER Dresdener FC
R 1.5 inscribed
NICKOL Martha 2010 GER Dresdener FC
R 1.22 inscribed
SCHUSTER Theresa 2010 GER Dresdener FC
R 1.11 inscribed
SIMM Hannah 2009 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
VON KOSLOWSKI Jella 2010 GER Dresdener FC
R 1.24 inscribed
JOOST Jette 2010 GER FC Schkeuditz
R 1.23 inscribed
AL HASHIM Daliah 2009 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 2.2 inscribed
BACH Marie 2008 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L 1.2 inscribed
GROSCHE Martha 2009 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.1 inscribed
KRASKA Milena 2008 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.14 inscribed
SCHNEIDER Marlene 2008 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L 1.4 inscribed
HOPPE Lilly Emma 2010 GER FG Merseburger Raben
R 2.5 unpaid
VOIGT Karla 2009 GER FG Merseburger Raben
R 2.4 unpaid
DIEHL Lena-Marie 2009 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R 2.4 inscribed
KOUZIAN Valeria 2009 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- inscribed
SUWELACK Leonora 2010 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- inscribed
GERICKE Elisabeth 2010 GER FSC Cottbus
R 1.13 inscribed
NOWARA Nora Leandra 2008 GER FSC Cottbus
R 1.18 inscribed
FRITSCHE Rica 2009 GER KSV Weißwasser
L 1.3 inscribed
HILJEGERDES Eske 2009 GER OSC Berlin
R 2.2 unpaid
LANGHAGEL Inga 2008 GER OSC Berlin
R 2.5 unpaid
HAUPT Emely 2008 GER PSV Weimar
R --- inscribed
KLIMEK Leah 2008 GER SC Berlin
R 2.1 inscribed
MEIßNER Laurina 2009 GER SC Berlin
R 2.3 inscribed
REBE Emilia 2009 GER SC Berlin
R 1.20 inscribed
SCHÖTTLER Ella 2010 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
NIPOLLI Isabella 2009 GER SV Angern
R 2.2 inscribed
LAST Julienne 2011 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed
STOKLOSSA Leah 2011 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed
SCHACHE Lucy 2010 GER TV Markkleeberg
R 1.16 unpaid
SERBIEVA Sayana 2010 RUS Dresdener FC
R 1.17 inscribed
BOSCHEVA Ella - GER FC Grunewald R --- cancelled  
SOROKIN Nika - GER FC Grunewald R --- cancelled  
SÄNDIG Anne - GER FC Schkeuditz R --- cancelled  
SAUER Thea Amelie - GER Fechtclub Radebeul R 1.9 cancelled  
KWAST Valentina - GER FSC Cottbus R 1.19 cancelled  
RECK Amelie - GER SC Berlin L --- cancelled  
ULBRICH Lia - GER SC Berlin R --- cancelled  

27 Entries, 6 pending, 7 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
AL HASHIM Rana GER Fechtcentrum Halle
D BERGMANN Dominik GER Dresdener FC
D ECKNER Lykko GER Dresdener FC
HARMS Tyler GER SC Berlin
HILDEBRANDT Anna Ottilie GER Chemnitzer PSV
MAYWALD Paul GER Fechtclub Radebeul
RANFT Abby GER Fechtclub Radebeul
RATKOGLO Maria BUL SVA Oranienburg
D ROSENSTENGEL Emma GER KSV Weißwasser
D ROSENSTENGEL Merle GER KSV Weißwasser
WALTER Raphael GER FSC Cottbus
WALTER Sebastian GER FSC Cottbus
WEMME Lina Elisabeth GER Fechtclub Radebeul
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BUREŠ Krystof 2012 CZE Serm Liberec
R 9 unpaid
DUŠEK Lukas 2012 CZE Serm Liberec
R 9 unpaid
MÜLLER Paul 2012 GER Chemnitzer PSV
R --- inscribed
FLOß Oskar 2013 GER FC Schkeuditz
L 24 inscribed
RITSCHER Luis 2013 GER FC Schkeuditz
R 26 inscribed
BEISSERT Friedrich 2013 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 17 inscribed
RÄPPGEN Edgar 2012 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 3 inscribed
WEISE Amadeus 2013 GER FSC Cottbus
L 8 inscribed
PROCOPIUS Valentin 2012 GER OSC Potsdam
R --- inscribed
JANKE Noah 2012 GER SVA Oranienburg
R 12 inscribed
LEHMANN Oskar 2012 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed
PETERS Bjarne 2012 GER SVA Oranienburg
R 2 inscribed
WIEDEMANN August 2013 GER SVA Oranienburg
R 5 inscribed
GEORGI Theodor 2012 GER TV Markkleeberg
R 1 unpaid
LETUTSCHI Raphael 2013 GER TV Markkleeberg
R 4 unpaid
BÖHMER Ron - GER Dresdener FC R 23 cancelled  
ECKMAJER Leo - GER Dresdener FC R 27 cancelled  
KOSIBA Lauren - GER Dresdener FC R --- cancelled  
ZÖBISCH Anton - GER Dresdener FC R --- cancelled  

11 Entries, 4 pending, 4 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
AL HASHIM Rana GER Fechtcentrum Halle
CHALOUPKA Matej CZE ekays Fencing Projects
ERTEL Alisa RUS SVA Oranienburg
D GOTTHARDT Maximilian GER FG Rotation Berlin
GUßMANN Moritz Paul GER Fechtclub Radebeul
HARMS Tyler GER SC Berlin
D HOPPE Adrian GER Fechtclub Radebeul
D KELLER Lenja GER Chemnitzer PSV
KULIK Milan CZE ekays Fencing Projects
D LOHS Lilian GER OSC Potsdam
NEITZEL Finn GER SC Berlin
RATKOGLO Maria BUL SVA Oranienburg
SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor GER Fechtclub Radebeul
WALTER Raphael GER FSC Cottbus
WALTER Sebastian GER FSC Cottbus
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SACOK Timur 2010 CZE
R 1.22 unpaid
ŠTĚPÁNEK Matěj 2010 CZE
R 1.20 unpaid
SVOBODA Jaromir 2011 CZE
R 1.24 unpaid
SCHÄFER Johannes 2010 GER Chemnitzer PSV
R --- inscribed
BEITZ Benni 2010 GER Dresdener FC
R 1.11 inscribed
SCHLEICHER Toni 2011 GER Dresdener FC
R 1.26 inscribed
WUNDERLICH Theo 2010 GER Dresdener FC
R 1.13 inscribed
SCHNEIDER Ole 2011 GER FC Rothenbaum
R 1.18 unpaid
TRAUTMANN Nick 2011 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 2.1 inscribed
WOLF Nils 2011 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 2.2 unpaid
DANKO Franz 2011 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- inscribed
DEHNERT Lorenzo 2011 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.25 inscribed
HANITSCH Finn-Pepe 2010 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L 1.2 inscribed
KUSCHKE Moritz 2011 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.28 inscribed
LANGE Phillip 2011 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- inscribed
RICHTER Jannes 2011 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L 1.6 inscribed
SCHNEIDER Alfred 2010 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.16 inscribed
SCHÖNE Hans 2011 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.32 inscribed
SZÖCS Tamas 2010 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
WAPPLER Gustav 2011 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.7 inscribed
DETTMAR Pepe 2010 GER FG Merseburger Raben
R 2.3 unpaid
ARLOTH Martin 2010 GER FSC Cottbus
L 1.10 inscribed
BERTRAM Ramon 2010 GER FSC Cottbus
L 1.13 inscribed
SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar 2010 GER OSC Berlin
R 1.19 unpaid
NEMEC Lucas 2010 GER SC Berlin
R 1.5 inscribed
TRIEBSWETTER Levi 2010 GER SC Berlin
R 1.1 inscribed
SEIER Emilio 2010 GER SV Lok Pritzwalk
R --- unpaid
BUDER Tom Lukas 2011 GER SVA Oranienburg
R 1.22 inscribed
HINRICHS Oskar 2010 GER SVA Oranienburg
R 1.15 inscribed
TEOFILOV Konstantin - GER Fechtclub Radebeul R 1.30 cancelled  
BRANTZ Felix - GER FG Rotation Berlin R --- cancelled  
BACH Maximilian - GER OSC Potsdam R --- cancelled  

21 Entries, 8 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
AL HASHIM Rana GER Fechtcentrum Halle
D BERGMANN Dominik GER Dresdener FC
D ECKNER Lykko GER Dresdener FC
HARMS Tyler GER SC Berlin
HILDEBRANDT Anna Ottilie GER Chemnitzer PSV
MAYWALD Paul GER Fechtclub Radebeul
RANFT Abby GER Fechtclub Radebeul
RATKOGLO Maria BUL SVA Oranienburg
D ROSENSTENGEL Emma GER KSV Weißwasser
D ROSENSTENGEL Merle GER KSV Weißwasser
WALTER Raphael GER FSC Cottbus
WALTER Sebastian GER FSC Cottbus
WEMME Lina Elisabeth GER Fechtclub Radebeul
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HAVLIK Radim 2009 CZE
R 1.34 unpaid
KREJCIR Vladimir 2008 CZE
R 1.37 unpaid
SACOK Timur 2010 CZE
R 1.25 unpaid
SEKANINA Matyáš 2009 CZE
R --- unpaid
KLATTE Paul 2008 GER Chemnitzer PSV
R 1.33 inscribed
BEITZ Benni 2010 GER Dresdener FC
R 1.29 inscribed
BERGMANN Dominik 2008 GER Dresdener FC
R 1.6 inscribed
JOHN Tim 2009 GER Dresdener FC
R 1.7 inscribed
WIDANY Paul 2009 GER Dresdener FC
R 1.41 inscribed
WUNDERLICH Theo 2010 GER Dresdener FC
R 1.20 inscribed
GÜNTHER Hannes 2009 GER FC Oelsnitz
L 1.10 unpaid
HÄßLER Malte 2009 GER FC Schkeuditz
R 1.22 inscribed
MANTEUFEL Emil 2008 GER FC Schkeuditz
R 1.3 inscribed
WALDSCHLÄGER Louis 2009 GER FC Schkeuditz
R 1.35 inscribed
AHLVERS Max 2009 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 2.1 inscribed
HELD Henrik 2008 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 2.6 inscribed
KAMRATH Wolf Maria 2009 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 2.7 inscribed
KUNERT Benwick 2008 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
L 2.2 inscribed
BRETSCHNEIDER Emil 2008 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.1 inscribed
HOSTETTLER Jeremias Florentin 2008 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.38 inscribed
NEMAT Malte 2008 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L 1.23 inscribed
POHLACK Konrad Alexander 2008 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.4 inscribed
SAWADOGO Isidore Wendsida 2008 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.19 unpaid
WENDLAND Carl 2008 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.5 inscribed
ZACHARIAS Ferdinand 2009 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.26 inscribed
BRANTZ Felix 2010 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- inscribed
BUNTE Edgar 2008 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- inscribed
HERM Anton Marius 2009 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- inscribed
JOSEFSOHN Milo 2009 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- inscribed
KOHONEN Viljo 2009 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- inscribed
NOWIKOW Milan 2009 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- inscribed
BERTRAM Ramon 2010 GER FSC Cottbus
L 1.32 inscribed
WALTER Raphael 2008 GER FSC Cottbus
R 1.2 inscribed
SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar 2010 GER OSC Berlin
R --- unpaid
FISCHER Ferdinand 2008 GER OSC Potsdam
R --- inscribed
DINTNER Balthasar 2009 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
PUHLMANN Felix 2009 GER SC Berlin
R 2.3 inscribed
SEIFFERT Georgi 2008 GER SC Berlin
R 2.2 inscribed
THIEME Moritz 2009 GER SC Berlin
R 2.4 inscribed
TRIEBSWETTER Levi 2010 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
BRUSCHEK Robin 2008 GER SV Angern
R 2.3 inscribed
POGOSJAN Erik 2009 GER SV Lok Pritzwalk
L --- unpaid
HASSELMANN Marc André 2008 GER SVA Oranienburg
R 1.13 inscribed
SEEMANN Niklas 2008 GER SVA Oranienburg
R 1.7 inscribed
ZERNICKOW Joshua Aaron 2008 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed
HOLLBURG Karl 2009 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- unpaid
JÄREMO Alvin 2009 GER TV Markkleeberg
R 1.36 unpaid
TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli 2009 GER TV Markkleeberg
R 1.17 unpaid
WEISHEIT Benjamin - GER Chemnitzer PSV R --- cancelled  
KLEIN Karl - GER Fechtclub Radebeul R 1.14 cancelled  
REIßMANN Moritz - GER Fechtclub Radebeul R 1.27 cancelled  
BUDER Tom Lukas - GER SVA Oranienburg R --- cancelled  
HASSELMANN Sean Lucas - GER SVA Oranienburg R 1.28 cancelled  
HINRICHS Oskar - GER SVA Oranienburg R --- cancelled  

37 Entries, 11 pending, 6 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
AL HASHIM Rana GER Fechtcentrum Halle
CHALOUPKA Matej CZE ekays Fencing Projects
ERTEL Alisa RUS SVA Oranienburg
D GOTTHARDT Maximilian GER FG Rotation Berlin
GUßMANN Moritz Paul GER Fechtclub Radebeul
HARMS Tyler GER SC Berlin
D HOPPE Adrian GER Fechtclub Radebeul
D KELLER Lenja GER Chemnitzer PSV
KULIK Milan CZE ekays Fencing Projects
D LOHS Lilian GER OSC Potsdam
NEITZEL Finn GER SC Berlin
RATKOGLO Maria BUL SVA Oranienburg
SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor GER Fechtclub Radebeul
WALTER Raphael GER FSC Cottbus
WALTER Sebastian GER FSC Cottbus
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Officials

LAMLA Steffen GER Coach Sun Chemnitzer PSV
LOHS Lilian GER Coach Sat Chemnitzer PSV
LOHS Matthias GER Coach Sat Chemnitzer PSV
ALTENDORF Andreas GER Coach Sat Sun ekays Fencing Projects
MACHETANZ Brigitte GER Coach Sat Sun ekays Fencing Projects
VALLERIANI Luca GER Coach Sat Sun ekays Fencing Projects
VOIGT Tobias GER Coach Sat Sun ekays Fencing Projects
JETZ Johannes AUT Coach Sat Sun Fechtcentrum Halle
RUSS Nico AUT Coach Sat Sun Fechtcentrum Halle
FEST Jana GER Coach Sun KSV Weißwasser
FEST Sigmar GER Coach Sun KSV Weißwasser
EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes GER Coach OSC Potsdam
GAWRISCH Dieter GER Coach Sat Sun SV Lok Pritzwalk
JUNKER Diana GER Medical Sat SV Lok Pritzwalk
SEIER Enrico GER Parents Sat SV Lok Pritzwalk
DEGLER Maurice GER Coach Sat Sun SVA Oranienburg
DEGLER Wolfram GER Coach Sat Sun SVA Oranienburg
ERTEL Alisa RUS Coach Sat SVA Oranienburg
KÖHLER Joey GER Coach Sat Sun SVA Oranienburg