Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KOLLMETZ Hilke | - | GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | L | --- | Cancelled |
0 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUNN Irina | 1940 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHÄFER Daniel | 1979 |
GER FC Lütjensee
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAVERKAMP Thomas | 1969 |
GER FC Lütjensee
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRINKMANN Hans-Georg | 1956 |
GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BEU Lars | 1963 |
GER FC Lütjensee
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MÜLLER-BERGH Jens | 1962 |
GER Sport-Club Itzehoe
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
MÜLLER Dirk | 1960 |
GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ODINIUS Michael | - | GER FC Lütjensee | R | --- | Cancelled |
4 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KOLLMETZ Hilke | - | GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | L | --- | Cancelled |
0 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUNN Irina | 1940 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GARBE Marc-Stephan | 1967 |
GER Berliner FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MÜLLER Dirk | 1960 |
GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
BECKER Sascha | GER | Competition management | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. | ||
ESKILDSEN Mads | GER | Competition management | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |