Back to list

TJP 2023
BEL Neufchateau
February 12, 2023 - February 12, 2023
Required: National license

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CHARMOT Aurore 2006 BEL CE Namur
17 Inscribed
BRASSEUR Valentina 2008 BEL CRE Bruxelles
R 7 Inscribed
DIDION Elise 2007 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R 10 Inscribed
CHOTEAU Camille 2007 BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
R 8 Inscribed
LEYSEN Elise 2008 BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
R 1 Inscribed
NEERMAN Anna 2008 BEL SC Latem-Deurle
R 5 Inscribed
MEYER Rose 2006 FRA MUTZIG CE
R --- Inscribed
POUCHIN Chloe 2007 FRA MUTZIG CE
--- Inscribed
ILLES Fanni 2006 HUN CRE Bruxelles
R 4 Inscribed

9 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
N CORTES BUENO Alexis BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
N LAROMIGUIERE Valérie BEL CE de Neufchateau
LIEGE Timothe BEL CE de Neufchateau
N SCHEURWEGEN Peter BEL SC Latem-Deurle
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Classements Nationaux U17 Women's Epee Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF
2022 Classements Nationaux U17 Women's Epee Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MOINET Baptiste 2006 BEL CE Gaumais
R 2.22 Inscribed
DE WINTER Alexander 2008 BEL Confrerie Gent
R 2.15 Inscribed
VAN LAECKE Wout 2009 BEL Confrerie Gent
R 2.19 Inscribed
COOPER Kendal 2006 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R 2.20 Inscribed
GRANDJEAN Achille 2008 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R 2.23 Inscribed
HEINEN Mathieu 2007 BEL CRE Arlon
R 2.11 Inscribed
HERCOT Matthys 2008 BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
L 2.3 Inscribed
JUMET Alexandre 2008 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
L 2.18 Inscribed
PIRAUX Milo 2008 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R 2.9 Inscribed
DE SAEDELEER Robin 2006 BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
R 2.31 Inscribed
JACXSENS Alexander 2007 BEL SC Latem-Deurle
R 2.24 Inscribed
NEERMAN Leon 2006 BEL Confrerie Gent
R 2.7 Inscribed
VAN DEN BERGHE Janti 2007 BEL SC Latem-Deurle
R 2.27 Inscribed
FERIR William 2007 BEL DRAGUIGN CE, SC Parcival Leuven
R 2.13 Inscribed
RIJMEN Matthias 2006 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R 2.16 Inscribed
MUSAMBI Gabriel Angel 2006 COD CE Charlemagne
R 2.5 Inscribed
PILON Lilian 2009 FRA RETHEL
--- Inscribed
OZSVART Andras 2007 HUN CE Damocles
R 2.25 Inscribed
BRANCIFORTI Paolo Andrea 2007 ITA CE Braine l'Alleud
R 2.14 Inscribed
PIETERS Kyano 2007 NED SC Den Bosch
R --- Inscribed

20 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
N CORTES BUENO Alexis BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
N LAROMIGUIERE Valérie BEL CE de Neufchateau
LIEGE Timothe BEL CE de Neufchateau
N SCHEURWEGEN Peter BEL SC Latem-Deurle
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Classements Nationaux U17 Men's Epee Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF
2022 Classements Nationaux U17 Men's Epee Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF