Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GERHARDT Ariane | 2012 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MÜLLER Olivia | 2012 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GLASER Marlene | 2013 |
GER FC Kassel
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MARTE Kyra | 2013 |
GER FC Kassel
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WIEDELBACH Carla | 2012 |
GER FC Kassel
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
JENAL Liv | 2012 |
GER Frankfurter TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ROSENBERG Mathilde | 2012 |
GER Frankfurter TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BACKS Luna | 2012 |
GER
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
HILKEN Helene | 2012 |
GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MACANOVIC Sofia | 2012 |
GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OBERKIRCHER Janna | 2013 |
GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
REPS Milena | 2013 |
GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZOLLNER Johanna | 2013 |
GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
EL BADRAWY Nala | 2012 |
GER VFL Bad Nauheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LINKENBACH Greta | 2013 |
GER
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
LINKENBACH Sanna | 2012 |
GER VFL Bad Nauheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PANDEY Agrima | 2012 |
IND TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WISNIEWSKA Bianka | 2012 |
POL SSG Bensheim
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SHMELKOVA Sofiia | 2012 |
RUS Frankfurter TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BREITENFELDER Malin | - | GER VFL Bad Nauheim | R | --- | Cancelled |
19 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela | GER | Frankfurter TV | ||
EL AYARI Julia | GER | FC Kassel | |||
D | FASSER Maurice | GER | SSG Bensheim | ||
D | HEINECKE Max-Julius | GER | TV Dillenburg | ||
MUSCHENICH Carsten | GER | Dürener FC | |||
D | NEZGHAZYNSKYI Artem | UKR | FC Offenbach | ||
D | NOUR-ELDIN Ahmed | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
OTTO Bo | GER | FC Kassel | |||
CN | PETERS Remi Leon | GER | FC Kassel | ||
D | PFEIFER Philipp Ludwig | GER | SSG Bensheim | ||
D | SHYKHALYEV Maxim | UKR | FC Offenbach | ||
D | ZVEREV Konstantin | GER | Frankfurter TV |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2022 | Hessische Rangliste U11 Women's Epee | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUN Pujia | 2010 |
CHN Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MIAO Sirui Mia | 2010 |
CHN Frankfurter TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ANSORGE Maja Alessia | 2011 |
GER FC Kassel
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RÜHL Paula | 2011 |
GER FC Kassel
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FRUMENTO Emilia | 2010 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GRAF Louisa | 2010 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MOLL Marie | 2011 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PETROVICI Antonia | 2010 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STERNBERG Lya | 2010 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HUSE Nuria Marie | 2011 |
GER Frankfurter TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZVEREV Maja | 2011 |
GER Frankfurter TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KÖHLER Paula | 2010 |
GER SSG Bensheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NICKEL Tabea | 2010 |
GER TV Dillenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HASSFURTER Lene | 2011 |
GER VFL Bad Nauheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HUANG Shuwen | 2011 |
GER VFL Bad Nauheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GLAAS Isabella | - | GER VFL Bad Nauheim | L | --- | Cancelled |
15 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela | GER | Frankfurter TV | ||
EL AYARI Julia | GER | FC Kassel | |||
D | FASSER Maurice | GER | SSG Bensheim | ||
D | HEINECKE Max-Julius | GER | TV Dillenburg | ||
MUSCHENICH Carsten | GER | Dürener FC | |||
D | NEZGHAZYNSKYI Artem | UKR | FC Offenbach | ||
D | NOUR-ELDIN Ahmed | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
OTTO Bo | GER | FC Kassel | |||
CN | PETERS Remi Leon | GER | FC Kassel | ||
D | PFEIFER Philipp Ludwig | GER | SSG Bensheim | ||
D | SHYKHALYEV Maxim | UKR | FC Offenbach | ||
D | ZVEREV Konstantin | GER | Frankfurter TV |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2022 | Hessische Rangliste U13 Women's Epee | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2023 | Mittelrheinische Rangliste U13 Women's Epee | Fechterbund Mittelrhein e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUN Pujia | 2010 |
CHN Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BERNDT DE LA O Steffi | 2008 |
GBR
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
NOUR-ELDIN Nelly | 2009 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SPRINGER Cleo | 2009 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
GLASER Pauline | 2008 |
GER FC Kassel
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ENOMA Caroline Omosefe | 2009 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MOLL Marie | 2011 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PETROVICI Antonia | 2010 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STERNBERG Ina | 2008 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HOBRECKER SOBOTTA Paulina Marie | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KNIPP Neele | 2008 |
GER TSV Korbach
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KORB Charlotte | 2008 |
GER VFL Bad Nauheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LORR Clara | 2008 |
GER VFL Bad Nauheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MORGEN Daria | 2008 |
GER VFL Bad Nauheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GUO Belle | 2008 |
USA SSG Bensheim
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
STERNBERG Lya | - | GER FC Offenbach | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
SARACCI Ela Melek | - | GER Frankfurter TV | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
KÖHLER Paula | - | GER SSG Bensheim | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
OBERKIRCHER Franka | - | GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
BRENNER Rahel | - | GER TV Jahn Siegen | R | --- | Cancelled |
15 Entries, 0 Pending, 5 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela | GER | Frankfurter TV | ||
EL AYARI Julia | GER | FC Kassel | |||
D | FASSER Maurice | GER | SSG Bensheim | ||
HANEWALD Simeon | GER | MTV Giessen | |||
LUTZ Maximilian | GER | MTV Giessen | |||
MUSCHENICH Carsten | GER | Dürener FC | |||
D | NEZGHAZYNSKYI Artem | UKR | FC Offenbach | ||
D | NORD Niels | GER | TSV Korbach | ||
D | NOUR-ELDIN Nareman | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
D | SHYKHALYEV Maxim | UKR | FC Offenbach | ||
D | TATAROV Viktor | GER | TV Dillenburg |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Mittelrheinische Rangliste U15 Women's Epee | Fechterbund Mittelrhein e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BERNDT DE LA O Steffi | 2008 |
GBR
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
GÄRTNER Nadine | 2006 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SHA Chuyi | 2007 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BÖSEL Ayla Belen | 2006 |
GER FC Kassel
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DREYER Jana | 2007 |
GER FC Kassel
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GLASER Pauline | 2008 |
GER FC Kassel
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GRASSEWITZ Franziska | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RÜHL Emma | 2007 |
GER FC Kassel
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STERNBERG Ina | 2008 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WITTWER Merle | 2007 |
GER TSV Korbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HENRICH Lillian Charlize | 2006 |
GER TV Dillenburg
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOCH Hanna | 2007 |
GER TV Dillenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GLAAS Alwina | 2007 |
GER VFL Bad Nauheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WEINERT Isabel | 2007 |
GER VFL Bad Nauheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OSBAHR Olivia | 2007 |
GER Wiesbadener FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NOUR-ELDIN Nelly | - | GER Eintracht Frankfurt | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
HAUK Eva | - | GER Frankfurter TV | R | --- | Cancelled |
15 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela | GER | Frankfurter TV | ||
EL AYARI Julia | GER | FC Kassel | |||
D | FASSER Maurice | GER | SSG Bensheim | ||
D | HEINECKE Max-Julius | GER | TV Dillenburg | ||
MUSCHENICH Carsten | GER | Dürener FC | |||
D | NEZGHAZYNSKYI Artem | UKR | FC Offenbach | ||
D | NOUR-ELDIN Ahmed | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
OTTO Bo | GER | FC Kassel | |||
CN | PETERS Remi Leon | GER | FC Kassel | ||
D | PFEIFER Philipp Ludwig | GER | SSG Bensheim | ||
D | SHYKHALYEV Maxim | UKR | FC Offenbach | ||
D | ZVEREV Konstantin | GER | Frankfurter TV |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Mittelrheinische Rangliste U17 Women's Epee | Fechterbund Mittelrhein e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RIDDER Alrun | 2005 |
GER Dürener FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GRASSEWITZ Franziska | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NEITZKE Martina | 1976 |
GER FC Kassel
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SÜVERN Elisa | 2003 |
GER FC Kassel
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DÖRR Mailin | 2005 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WEBER Saskia | 1997 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LÖHLER Lilli | 2005 |
GER OFC Bonn
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WAGNER Anna | 1990 |
GER SFC Bad Kreuznach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOBBERGER Katrin | 1993 |
GER TG Hanau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HENTSCHEL Nora | 1999 |
GER TSV Korbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KÖHLER Laura | 1998 |
GER TSV Korbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NORD Annika | 1999 |
GER TSV Korbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JAKOBI Lotta | 1998 |
GER TV Dillenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CLUSEN Alva | 2004 |
GER TV Paderborn
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOCH Hanna | 2007 |
GER TV Dillenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WAGNER Elke | 1967 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HOPPE Helene | 1998 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RASMUSSEN Annika | 2005 |
USA
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
18 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela | GER | Frankfurter TV | ||
EL AYARI Julia | GER | FC Kassel | |||
D | FASSER Maurice | GER | SSG Bensheim | ||
HANEWALD Simeon | GER | MTV Giessen | |||
LUTZ Maximilian | GER | MTV Giessen | |||
MUSCHENICH Carsten | GER | Dürener FC | |||
D | NEZGHAZYNSKYI Artem | UKR | FC Offenbach | ||
D | NORD Niels | GER | TSV Korbach | ||
D | NOUR-ELDIN Nareman | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
D | SHYKHALYEV Maxim | UKR | FC Offenbach | ||
D | TATAROV Viktor | GER | TV Dillenburg |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Mittelrheinische Rangliste U20 Women's Epee | Fechterbund Mittelrhein e.V. |
2023 | Mittelrheinische Rangliste Senior Women's Epee | Fechterbund Mittelrhein e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AHMED Ola Abdelmonem Hassan | 1975 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GLASER Sabine | 1980 |
GER FC Kassel
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HELDMANN Tanja | 1978 |
GER FC Rüsselsheim
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHREIBER Nina | 1973 |
GER TSV Korbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LÖHLER Bärbel | 1965 |
GER Tura Meldorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DOERR Anna | 1968 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HUTTEL Anja | 1974 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOCH Christine | 1980 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
8 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela | GER | Frankfurter TV | ||
EL AYARI Julia | GER | FC Kassel | |||
D | FASSER Maurice | GER | SSG Bensheim | ||
HANEWALD Simeon | GER | MTV Giessen | |||
LUTZ Maximilian | GER | MTV Giessen | |||
MUSCHENICH Carsten | GER | Dürener FC | |||
D | NEZGHAZYNSKYI Artem | UKR | FC Offenbach | ||
D | NORD Niels | GER | TSV Korbach | ||
D | NOUR-ELDIN Nareman | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
D | SHYKHALYEV Maxim | UKR | FC Offenbach | ||
D | TATAROV Viktor | GER | TV Dillenburg |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUN Rongbin | 2013 |
CHN Eintracht Frankfurt
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
DRESS Ludwig | 2012 |
GER Frankfurter TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KERK Mathis | 2012 |
GER Frankfurter TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CHIANG Nico | 2012 |
GER SSG Bensheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
EIPEL Jona-Tiberius | 2013 |
GER SSG Bensheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HABEL Philipp | 2012 |
GER SSG Bensheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KUBACKA Fabio | 2013 |
GER SSG Bensheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHÜTZE Ruben | 2013 |
GER SSG Bensheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
EHRHARDT Felix | 2012 |
GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZÖLLNER Valentin | 2012 |
GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HEYSER Titus | 2013 |
GER TSV Korbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CLAUSWITZ Carlo Luc | 2013 |
GER VFL Bad Nauheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NAUMANN Silas Nico | 2012 |
GER VFL Bad Nauheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WÖRETSHOFER Marco Leo | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled |
13 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela | GER | Frankfurter TV | ||
EL AYARI Julia | GER | FC Kassel | |||
D | FASSER Maurice | GER | SSG Bensheim | ||
D | HEINECKE Max-Julius | GER | TV Dillenburg | ||
MUSCHENICH Carsten | GER | Dürener FC | |||
D | NEZGHAZYNSKYI Artem | UKR | FC Offenbach | ||
D | NOUR-ELDIN Ahmed | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
OTTO Bo | GER | FC Kassel | |||
CN | PETERS Remi Leon | GER | FC Kassel | ||
D | PFEIFER Philipp Ludwig | GER | SSG Bensheim | ||
D | SHYKHALYEV Maxim | UKR | FC Offenbach | ||
D | ZVEREV Konstantin | GER | Frankfurter TV |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2022 | Hessische Rangliste U11 Men's Epee | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZHANG Haomeng | 2011 |
CHN SSG Bensheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STILLER Carl | 2010 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SÜVERN Elio | 2011 |
GER FC Kassel
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRÜCKMANN Bjarne | 2010 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FERREIRA GONCALVES Cristiano | 2010 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FRICKE Justus | 2011 |
GER Frankfurter TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NEUMANN Raphael | 2010 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FISCHER Hugo | 2011 |
GER Homburger TG
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FEY Tom | 2010 |
GER SSG Bensheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HARTNAGEL Joschua | 2011 |
GER SSG Bensheim
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
ILIN-TOMICH Alexander | 2010 |
GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HISGE Felix | 2011 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TATAROV Arseny | 2010 |
GER TV Dillenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HASSFURTER Johann | 2011 |
GER VFL Bad Nauheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRAUSE Noah Zacharias | 2010 |
GER VFL Bad Nauheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MÜLLER Elia | 2011 |
GER VFL Bad Nauheim
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SAGERT Lukas | 2011 |
GER VFL Bad Nauheim
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
DE VOOGD Zachary | 2011 |
NED Leidsche Schermvereniging AEW
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PAUKOV Yehor | 2010 |
UKR TV Lemgo
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ARSHAVSKIY Maxim | 2010 |
UZB
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BLOBEL Janosch | - | GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim | R | --- | Cancelled |
20 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela | GER | Frankfurter TV | ||
EL AYARI Julia | GER | FC Kassel | |||
D | FASSER Maurice | GER | SSG Bensheim | ||
D | HEINECKE Max-Julius | GER | TV Dillenburg | ||
MUSCHENICH Carsten | GER | Dürener FC | |||
D | NEZGHAZYNSKYI Artem | UKR | FC Offenbach | ||
D | NOUR-ELDIN Ahmed | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
OTTO Bo | GER | FC Kassel | |||
CN | PETERS Remi Leon | GER | FC Kassel | ||
D | PFEIFER Philipp Ludwig | GER | SSG Bensheim | ||
D | SHYKHALYEV Maxim | UKR | FC Offenbach | ||
D | ZVEREV Konstantin | GER | Frankfurter TV |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2022 | Hessische Rangliste U13 Men's Epee | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2023 | Mittelrheinische Rangliste U13 Men's Epee | Fechterbund Mittelrhein e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TONG Felix Kuo | 2009 |
CHN Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZHANG Haomeng | 2011 |
CHN SSG Bensheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RUMMLER Jean | 2009 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHICK Kjell | 2009 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GÜTTLER Maximilian | 2008 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MACKENSEN Jasper | 2009 |
GER FC Kassel
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MENSE Leonhard | 2008 |
GER FC Kassel
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRÜCKMANN Bjarne | 2010 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NEUMANN Raphael | 2010 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GIANNOLO Valerio | 2008 |
GER Frankfurter TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HELFERT Carlo | 2008 |
GER Melsunger TG FA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FEY Tom | 2010 |
GER SSG Bensheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HEYSER Julius | 2009 |
GER TSV Korbach
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BREIDENICH Lutz | 2008 |
GER TV Dillenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GIERSBACH Leonard | 2009 |
GER TV Dillenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
POWSZEDNIAK Sebastian | 2009 |
GER TV Dillenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TATAROV Arseny | 2010 |
GER TV Dillenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BARBAS Sebastian | 2008 |
GER VFL Bad Nauheim
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
GRAUDENZ Kalle | 2008 |
GER
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
DE VOOGD Zachary | 2011 |
NED Leidsche Schermvereniging AEW
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TISCHLER Florian | - | GER OFC Bonn | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
AKBARI Lian | - | GER VFL Marburg FA | R | --- | Cancelled |
20 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela | GER | Frankfurter TV | ||
EL AYARI Julia | GER | FC Kassel | |||
D | FASSER Maurice | GER | SSG Bensheim | ||
HANEWALD Simeon | GER | MTV Giessen | |||
LUTZ Maximilian | GER | MTV Giessen | |||
MUSCHENICH Carsten | GER | Dürener FC | |||
D | NEZGHAZYNSKYI Artem | UKR | FC Offenbach | ||
D | NORD Niels | GER | TSV Korbach | ||
D | NOUR-ELDIN Nareman | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
D | SHYKHALYEV Maxim | UKR | FC Offenbach | ||
D | TATAROV Viktor | GER | TV Dillenburg |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Mittelrheinische Rangliste U15 Men's Epee | Fechterbund Mittelrhein e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DENG Levi | 2008 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LOTZ Philip | 2006 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PATEL Milan | 2007 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
GLASER Moritz | 2006 |
GER FC Kassel
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
THEOBALD Felix | 2007 |
GER FC Kassel
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BAYER Mighty Maitian | 2009 |
GER Frankfurter TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GIANNOLO Valerio | 2008 |
GER Frankfurter TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BREIDENICH Lutz | 2008 |
GER TV Dillenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GERNDT Jan | 2007 |
GER TV Dillenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TATAROV Viktor | 2007 |
GER TV Dillenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DENK Mathis | - | GER TSV Korbach | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
CLUSEN Henri | - | GER TV Paderborn | R | --- | Cancelled |
10 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela | GER | Frankfurter TV | ||
EL AYARI Julia | GER | FC Kassel | |||
D | FASSER Maurice | GER | SSG Bensheim | ||
D | HEINECKE Max-Julius | GER | TV Dillenburg | ||
MUSCHENICH Carsten | GER | Dürener FC | |||
D | NEZGHAZYNSKYI Artem | UKR | FC Offenbach | ||
D | NOUR-ELDIN Ahmed | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
OTTO Bo | GER | FC Kassel | |||
CN | PETERS Remi Leon | GER | FC Kassel | ||
D | PFEIFER Philipp Ludwig | GER | SSG Bensheim | ||
D | SHYKHALYEV Maxim | UKR | FC Offenbach | ||
D | ZVEREV Konstantin | GER | Frankfurter TV |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Mittelrheinische Rangliste U17 Men's Epee | Fechterbund Mittelrhein e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LI Mahei Manhai | 1988 |
CHN FC Kassel
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
THELEN Johannes | 2000 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven | 2005 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GLASER Moritz | 2006 |
GER FC Kassel
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
PETERS Remi Leon | 2006 |
GER FC Kassel
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FRANZ Vincent | 1996 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KNOOP Christian | 1987 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OTTO Bo | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ADRIAN Georg | 1999 |
GER Quernheimer FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
AREND Timo | 1986 |
GER TSV Korbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HOCKE Sebastian | 2000 |
GER TSV Korbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KÖHLER Julian | 1996 |
GER TSV Korbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RICHTER Kai | 2000 |
GER TSV Korbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GERNDT Jan | 2007 |
GER TV Dillenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHNEIDER Christian | 1996 |
GER TV Dillenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WEINERT Thomas | 1975 |
GER VFL Bad Nauheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FREISBERG André | 1997 |
GER Fechtteam Hamburger Hochschulen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHOLL Robert | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
FLOSDORF Niclas | - | GER Dürener FC | L | --- | Cancelled | ||
CLUSEN Henri | - | GER TV Paderborn | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
ZIEHER Martin | - | GER TV Wetzlar | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
RAIMANN Fabian | - | GER VFL Bad Nauheim | R | --- | Cancelled |
17 Entries, 0 Pending, 5 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela | GER | Frankfurter TV | ||
EL AYARI Julia | GER | FC Kassel | |||
D | FASSER Maurice | GER | SSG Bensheim | ||
HANEWALD Simeon | GER | MTV Giessen | |||
LUTZ Maximilian | GER | MTV Giessen | |||
MUSCHENICH Carsten | GER | Dürener FC | |||
D | NEZGHAZYNSKYI Artem | UKR | FC Offenbach | ||
D | NORD Niels | GER | TSV Korbach | ||
D | NOUR-ELDIN Nareman | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
D | SHYKHALYEV Maxim | UKR | FC Offenbach | ||
D | TATAROV Viktor | GER | TV Dillenburg |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Mittelrheinische Rangliste U20 Men's Epee | Fechterbund Mittelrhein e.V. |
2023 | Mittelrheinische Rangliste Senior Men's Epee | Fechterbund Mittelrhein e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FUCHS Guido | 1971 |
GER FC Kassel
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MAYSAMI Mahmoud | 1965 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HIRT Franz | 1937 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RESCHKO Leonid | 1964 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CWIKLA Ricardo | 1973 |
GER FC Rüsselsheim
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
WÖRLE Gert | 1964 |
GER Frankfurter TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GERHARDT Günther | 1956 |
GER FS Germania Solingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OSSENBÜHL Thomas | 1976 |
GER FS Gummersbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZIMMERMANN Michael | 1959 |
GER FSG Warendorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ECKE Joachim | 1971 |
GER Melsunger TG FA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BERICK Christian | 1965 |
GER SFC Bad Kreuznach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VOGEL Markus Joachim | 1969 |
GER SFC Bad Kreuznach, L.X.THESSALONIKIS
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FEY Bertram | 1977 |
GER SSG Bensheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GÄNZ Thorsten | 1975 |
GER TSV Korbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MÜNTINGA Gerhard | 1939 |
GER TSV Korbach
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
WAGNER Reinhard | 1967 |
GER TV Neu Isenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CLUSEN Olaf | 1972 |
GER TV Paderborn
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZIEHER Martin | 1961 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CLAUSWITZ Hans-Ulrich | 1977 |
GER VFL Bad Nauheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BENNER Michael | 1962 |
GER TV Dillenburg
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
HELLER Erich | 1943 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KNOLL Heiko | 1966 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LOCHER Harald | 1950 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
FÖRSTER Titus | - | GER TG Dörnigheim | L | --- | Cancelled |
23 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela | GER | Frankfurter TV | ||
EL AYARI Julia | GER | FC Kassel | |||
D | FASSER Maurice | GER | SSG Bensheim | ||
HANEWALD Simeon | GER | MTV Giessen | |||
LUTZ Maximilian | GER | MTV Giessen | |||
MUSCHENICH Carsten | GER | Dürener FC | |||
D | NEZGHAZYNSKYI Artem | UKR | FC Offenbach | ||
D | NORD Niels | GER | TSV Korbach | ||
D | NOUR-ELDIN Nareman | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||
D | SHYKHALYEV Maxim | UKR | FC Offenbach | ||
D | TATAROV Viktor | GER | TV Dillenburg |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRANDAU Lou | 2012 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WIEDENROTH Leana | 2012 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LODDE Annabelle | 2012 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MARENBACH Alma | 2012 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CHRISTIAENS Selina | 2012 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SBOUI Sirin | 2012 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ENCHEV Elena Vasilia | 2013 |
GER Wiesbadener FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HENKEL Marie | - | GER Darmstädter FC | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
MÜHLEISEN Katharina | - | GER Dürener FC | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
SCHWARZE Wanda | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
HOFMANN Emily | - | GER TG Dörnigheim | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
CABLES Charlotte | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled |
7 Entries, 0 Pending, 5 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HANEWALD Simeon | GER | MTV Giessen | |||
LUTZ Maximilian | GER | MTV Giessen | |||
D | MUSCHENICH Carsten | GER | Dürener FC | ||
D | WAGNER Lukas | GER | TV Neu Isenburg |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2022 | Hessische Rangliste U11 Women's Foil | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HANRATH Nike | 2011 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PERTERMANN Marlene Sophie | 2011 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ALTUNTAS Su Helen | 2011 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BERGMANN Vanessa | 2010 |
GER FC Rüsselsheim
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
HÜLSE Lina | 2011 |
GER FS TV Langen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DIEHL Selma | 2010 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MOLLE Luise | 2010 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
POLLEMS Zarah | 2010 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TRUSHEIM Luisa | 2011 |
GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZHONG Kayla | 2011 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
COLSMAN Antonia | 2010 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WICK Clara-Maria | 2010 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CANGLIALOSI Laura | 2010 |
ITA TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GANEA Anastasia | 2011 |
ROU MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LOBE MANGA Aurelia | - | GER TG Dörnigheim | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
GREISER Carla | - | GER TG Hanau | L | --- | Cancelled |
14 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HANEWALD Simeon | GER | MTV Giessen | |||
LUTZ Maximilian | GER | MTV Giessen | |||
D | MUSCHENICH Carsten | GER | Dürener FC | ||
D | WAGNER Lukas | GER | TV Neu Isenburg |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2022 | Hessische Rangliste U13 Women's Foil | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2023 | Mittelrheinische Rangliste U13 Women's Foil | Fechterbund Mittelrhein e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CUI Xiyan | 2008 |
CHN Fechtclub Marburg
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
HENNERKES Julia | 2009 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NIERENBERG Emily | 2008 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
ALTUNTAS Su Helen | 2011 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MOLLE Luise | 2010 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OHREM Muriel | 2008 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
YILDIZ Berfin | 2009 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
JÜNGLING Josephine | 2009 |
GER TFC Hanau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STENZEL Helen | 2009 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZANNER Aurelie | 2009 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRENNER Rahel | 2008 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DORNSEIFF Lena | 2008 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LANGE Anna Sophie | 2009 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MOSKVITIN Nika | 2009 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BARKHOLZ Amelie | 2008 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRÖPELIN Fenja | 2008 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WICK Clara-Maria | 2010 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ROSTOMASHVILI Anna | 2008 |
GER Wiesbadener FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ILINA Victoria | 2008 |
RUS TV Neu Isenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LOBE MANGA Aurelia | - | GER TG Dörnigheim | R | --- | Cancelled |
19 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | GESSNER Christoph | GER | MTV Giessen | ||
CN | HORNE Lukas | GER | CTG Koblenz | ||
D | MUSCHENICH Carsten | GER | Dürener FC | ||
D | SCHÄTZ Benedikt | GER | MTV Giessen | ||
D | WAGNER Lukas | GER | TV Neu Isenburg |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2022 | Hessische Rangliste U15 Women's Foil | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2023 | Mittelrheinische Rangliste U15 Women's Foil | Fechterbund Mittelrhein e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CUI Xiyan | 2008 |
CHN Fechtclub Marburg
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
ABILGAARD Lynn | 2009 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PFOUGA Lara | 2006 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
RIDDER Reimut | 2006 |
GER Dürener FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WEYERMANN Freya | 2007 |
GER Dürener FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CWIKLA Santana | 2006 |
GER FC Rüsselsheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OHREM Muriel | 2008 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LOBE MANGA Laetitia | 2007 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WÖLL Tara | 2007 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZANNER Aurelie | 2009 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRÖPELIN Fenja | 2008 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VOELL Elina | 2007 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OVCHINNIKOVA Alisa | 2007 |
LAT TV Neu Isenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BARKHOLZ Amelie | - | GER VFL Marburg FA | R | --- | Cancelled |
13 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HANEWALD Simeon | GER | MTV Giessen | |||
LUTZ Maximilian | GER | MTV Giessen | |||
D | MUSCHENICH Carsten | GER | Dürener FC | ||
D | WAGNER Lukas | GER | TV Neu Isenburg |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Mittelrheinische Rangliste U17 Women's Foil | Fechterbund Mittelrhein e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FINTER Rose | 1973 |
CAN TG Dörnigheim
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KLÖS Maja | 2002 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BOHNEN Cara | 2003 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
IVO Johanna | 2004 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHLÜTER Amelie | 2004 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RIDDER Alrun | 2005 |
GER Dürener FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RIDDER Reimut | 2006 |
GER Dürener FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SÜVERN Elisa | 2003 |
GER FC Kassel
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CWIKLA Lilly-Marie | 2003 |
GER FC Rüsselsheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CWIKLA Santana | 2006 |
GER FC Rüsselsheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ECKSTEIN Seana | 2001 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LOBE MANGA Laetitia | 2007 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WÖLL Tara | 2007 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HOPPE Helene | 1998 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZDANOV Katerina | 2005 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KUO En-Chia | 1997 |
TPE
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
16 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | GESSNER Christoph | GER | MTV Giessen | ||
CN | HORNE Lukas | GER | CTG Koblenz | ||
D | MUSCHENICH Carsten | GER | Dürener FC | ||
D | SCHÄTZ Benedikt | GER | MTV Giessen | ||
D | WAGNER Lukas | GER | TV Neu Isenburg |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Mittelrheinische Rangliste U20 Women's Foil | Fechterbund Mittelrhein e.V. |
2023 | Mittelrheinische Rangliste U20 Men's Foil | Fechterbund Mittelrhein e.V. |
2023 | Mittelrheinische Rangliste Senior Women's Foil | Fechterbund Mittelrhein e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHOLL Patricia | 1964 |
GER Dürener FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HELDMANN Tanja | 1978 |
GER FC Rüsselsheim
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRÖPELIN Antje | 1979 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
FINTER Rose | - | CAN TG Dörnigheim | L | --- | Cancelled |
3 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | GESSNER Christoph | GER | MTV Giessen | ||
CN | HORNE Lukas | GER | CTG Koblenz | ||
D | MUSCHENICH Carsten | GER | Dürener FC | ||
D | SCHÄTZ Benedikt | GER | MTV Giessen | ||
D | WAGNER Lukas | GER | TV Neu Isenburg |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GÜNTER Vitus | 2013 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LÖWENSTEIN Franz | 2013 |
GER ETUF Essen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SEVENHECK Kangxi | 2012 |
GER Dürener FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
AHRIZ Anas | 2010 |
GER FC Rüsselsheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
AHRIZ Zayd | 2013 |
GER FC Rüsselsheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MOLTER Vincent | 2013 |
GER FC Rüsselsheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BAUERMEISTER Henri | 2012 |
GER Fechtclub Marburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HOFFMANN Noah | 2013 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MOLLE Paul | 2012 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LORENZ Clemens Jan | 2012 |
GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ENKELMANN Arne | 2012 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MAIER Samuel | 2013 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PANNIER Nils | 2012 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HUNDT Benjamin | 2012 |
GER TV Neu Isenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HERBERGER Roman | 2013 |
GER Wiesbadener FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
AGIUS Tristan | - | GBR TSG Kaiserslautern | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
KILZ Jakob | - | GER Darmstädter FC | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
LA DELFA APPOLONES Ireneo | - | GER Darmstädter FC | R | --- | Cancelled |
15 Entries, 0 Pending, 3 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HANEWALD Simeon | GER | MTV Giessen | |||
LUTZ Maximilian | GER | MTV Giessen | |||
D | MUSCHENICH Carsten | GER | Dürener FC | ||
D | WAGNER Lukas | GER | TV Neu Isenburg |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2022 | Hessische Rangliste U11 Men's Foil | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JÜCHSER Anton | 2010 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GEBERS DE SOUSA Matteo | 2011 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KORELL Morten | 2010 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHMID Erik | 2011 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GREBING Jonathan Alexander | 2010 |
GER Fechtclub Marburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KUGELMEIER Michael | 2011 |
GER FS TV Langen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RANGER Tristan | 2010 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
REMBOWSKI Leopold | 2011 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHMITZ Meo | 2010 |
GER Quernheimer FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GEHRMANN Fynn | 2010 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BARZ Jonathan | 2010 |
GER TFC Hanau
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
GÖTZ Falko | 2010 |
GER TFC Hanau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MORLOCK Felix | 2010 |
GER TFC Hanau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MAIER Constantin | 2011 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PISCITELLO Leo | 2011 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BOERMANS Emil Johan | 2010 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DIETZ Lorenz Kasper | 2010 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HERZEN Theo | 2011 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
HORCHLER Timo Maximilian | 2010 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LANGE Linus Henry | 2011 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SEYOUM Jona Elio | 2011 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GERHARDS Arne | 2010 |
GER TV Neu Isenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GOTTA Vincent | 2011 |
GER TV Neu Isenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RHEIN Benjamin | 2010 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHWARZE Arda | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
HOFFMANN Deniz Devin | - | GER TV Jahn Siegen | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
KLAUSNITZER Vincent Khirawan | - | GER TV Jahn Siegen | R | --- | Cancelled |
24 Entries, 0 Pending, 3 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HANEWALD Simeon | GER | MTV Giessen | |||
LUTZ Maximilian | GER | MTV Giessen | |||
D | MUSCHENICH Carsten | GER | Dürener FC | ||
D | WAGNER Lukas | GER | TV Neu Isenburg |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2022 | Hessische Rangliste U13 Men's Foil | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2023 | Mittelrheinische Rangliste U13 Men's Foil | Fechterbund Mittelrhein e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHNEIDER Philip | 2008 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ALAOUI Wassim | 2009 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BELOUANAS Ziyad | 2009 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BERNIUS Sebastian | 2009 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BUCERIUS Julius | 2009 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GEBERS DE SOUSA Matteo | 2011 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
LEE Matteo | 2008 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
JANSEN Arvid | 2008 |
GER FC Rüsselsheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KILINC Harun | 2008 |
GER FC Rüsselsheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KÖTHE Joscha | 2009 |
GER Fechtclub Marburg
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
MAJCHROWICZ Szymon | 2008 |
GER FC Rüsselsheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RIECKE Leonard | 2008 |
GER FC Rüsselsheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GREBING Jonathan Alexander | 2010 |
GER Fechtclub Marburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GREBING Julian Richard | 2009 |
GER Fechtclub Marburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LOCAYEF Luiz | 2009 |
GER Fechtclub Marburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HASSENKLÖVER Florian | 2009 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LODDE Leonard | 2009 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LOTT Felix | 2009 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MORLOCK Felix | 2010 |
GER TFC Hanau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MAIER Constantin | 2011 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NÜRNBERG Lorenz | 2009 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MITTELSTAEDT Joel Manolis | 2008 |
GER TSG Weinheim
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
GROß Maximilian Daniel | 2009 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHÄFER Leander Tjure | 2008 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RATH Hugo | 2008 |
GER TV Neu Isenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
AKBARI Lian | 2008 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ANDERSCH Paul | 2009 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
MITSCHKE Lars | 2009 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KAHL Hannes | 2008 |
GER Wiesbadener FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KARAÖREN Ege Tuna | 2009 |
TUR FC Rüsselsheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BURGER Matthis | - | GER Fechtclub Marburg | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
MANIA Christoph | - | GER Fechtclub Marburg | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
MUKHOPAD Hlib | - | UKR TSG Weinheim | R | --- | Cancelled |
30 Entries, 0 Pending, 3 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | GESSNER Christoph | GER | MTV Giessen | ||
CN | HORNE Lukas | GER | CTG Koblenz | ||
D | MUSCHENICH Carsten | GER | Dürener FC | ||
D | SCHÄTZ Benedikt | GER | MTV Giessen | ||
D | WAGNER Lukas | GER | TV Neu Isenburg |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2022 | Hessische Rangliste U15 Men's Foil | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. |
2023 | Mittelrheinische Rangliste U15 Men's Foil | Fechterbund Mittelrhein e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PRADEILLES Martin | 2007 |
FRA TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HASSENKLÖVER Florian | 2009 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LOTT Felix | 2009 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WALKER Calum | 2007 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NITTRITZ Sebastian | 2007 |
GER Dürener FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JANSEN Arvid | 2008 |
GER FC Rüsselsheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KILINC Harun | 2008 |
GER FC Rüsselsheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KÖTHE Joscha | 2009 |
GER Fechtclub Marburg
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
MAJCHROWICZ Szymon | 2008 |
GER FC Rüsselsheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RIECKE Leonard | 2008 |
GER FC Rüsselsheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OSTER Jan-Niklas | 2007 |
GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NÜRNBERG Lorenz | 2009 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VON QUAST Maximilian | 2006 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZANNER Raoul | 2006 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
REKOW Jan Moritz | 2006 |
GER TV Neu Isenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRÖPELIN Joscha | 2007 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LUDWIG Daniel | 2006 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
WEGE Anton | 2006 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HERBERGER Maxim | 2007 |
GER Wiesbadener FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KARAÖREN Ege Tuna | 2009 |
TUR FC Rüsselsheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LEE Matteo | - | GER Darmstädter FC | --- | Cancelled | |||
LORENZ Tico | - | GER Dürener FC | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
MANIA Christoph | - | GER Fechtclub Marburg | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
OCKENFELS Robert | - | GER TFC Hanau | L | --- | Cancelled | ||
MUKHOPAD Hlib | - | UKR TSG Weinheim | R | --- | Cancelled |
20 Entries, 0 Pending, 5 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HANEWALD Simeon | GER | MTV Giessen | |||
LUTZ Maximilian | GER | MTV Giessen | |||
D | MUSCHENICH Carsten | GER | Dürener FC | ||
D | WAGNER Lukas | GER | TV Neu Isenburg |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Mittelrheinische Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Fechterbund Mittelrhein e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHWANNINGER Tim | 1999 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan | 1996 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRETTNICH Leo | 1998 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OTT Janosch | 2000 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NITTRITZ Sebastian | 2007 |
GER Dürener FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BENDER Florian | 1994 |
GER FC Kassel
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GESSNER Christoph | 2002 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHÄTZ Benedikt | 1999 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ADRIAN Georg | 1999 |
GER Quernheimer FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HOLDER Marc | 2005 |
GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VON QUAST Maximilian | 2006 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DETERMANN Marius Morgan | 1984 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
REKOW Jan Moritz | 2006 |
GER TV Neu Isenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
INERLE Lukas | 2002 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRÖPELIN Joscha | 2007 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LUDWIG Daniel | 2006 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
STETZKA Vincent | 2005 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BEIERER Henri | 2005 |
GER Wiesbadener FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LORENZ Tico | - | GER Dürener FC | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
SCHÄTZ Leander Gabriel | - | GER MTV Giessen | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
FÖRSTER Titus | - | GER TG Dörnigheim | L | --- | Cancelled |
18 Entries, 0 Pending, 3 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | GESSNER Christoph | GER | MTV Giessen | ||
CN | HORNE Lukas | GER | CTG Koblenz | ||
D | MUSCHENICH Carsten | GER | Dürener FC | ||
D | SCHÄTZ Benedikt | GER | MTV Giessen | ||
D | WAGNER Lukas | GER | TV Neu Isenburg |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2023 | Mittelrheinische Rangliste Senior Men's Foil | Fechterbund Mittelrhein e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SEVENHECK Helmut | 1957 |
GER Dürener FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HIRT Franz | 1937 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CWIKLA Ricardo | 1973 |
GER FC Rüsselsheim
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
WÖRLE Gert | 1964 |
GER Frankfurter TV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OSSENBÜHL Thomas | 1976 |
GER FS Gummersbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FEY Bertram | 1977 |
GER SSG Bensheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WAGNER Reinhard | 1967 |
GER TV Neu Isenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BENNER Michael | 1962 |
GER TV Dillenburg
|
L | --- | Inscribed |
8 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | GESSNER Christoph | GER | MTV Giessen | ||
CN | HORNE Lukas | GER | CTG Koblenz | ||
D | MUSCHENICH Carsten | GER | Dürener FC | ||
D | SCHÄTZ Benedikt | GER | MTV Giessen | ||
D | WAGNER Lukas | GER | TV Neu Isenburg |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
MITNACHT Maren | GER | Coach | Sat | CTG Koblenz | |
SCHWANNINGER Jörg | GER | Coach | Sun | CTG Koblenz | |
GLASER Sabine | GER | Parents | Sun | FC Kassel | |
BRÜCKMANN Bernd | GER | Parents | FC Offenbach | ||
SCHMID Sven | GER | Coach | Sat | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
GIANNOLO Nadine | GER | Coach | Sat Sun | Frankfurter TV | |
MEHRING Thorsten | GER | Coach | Melsunger TG FA | ||
KONDRING Philipp | GER | Coach | Sat Sun | VFL Bad Nauheim | |
PETERS Jürgen | GER | Coach | Sat Sun | Wiesbadener FC | |
RUSS Martin | GER | Coach | Sat Sun | Wiesbadener FC |