Back to list

Hessische Meisterschaft
GER Wetzlar
September 24, 2022 - September 25, 2022
Required: National license

Sabre Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
THEIßEN Charlotte 2005 GER MTV Giessen
R --- inscribed
FAUBEL Johanna 2005 GER TV Alsfeld
L --- inscribed
KNEUßEL Marie 2006 GER TV Alsfeld
R --- inscribed
PROTZ Lena 2006 GER TV Alsfeld
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Lara 2004 GER TV Alsfeld
R --- inscribed
LORENZ Katie 2005 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed
MARX Coco Caprice 2005 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
D MACH Cornelius GER TV Alsfeld
D SCHMIDT Lara GER TV Alsfeld
D WAHBY Ellinor GER TV Alsfeld
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Women's U20 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
D MACH Cornelius GER TV Alsfeld
D SCHMIDT Lara GER TV Alsfeld
D WAHBY Ellinor GER TV Alsfeld
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
EISENTRÄGER Laura 1993 GER TV Alsfeld
R --- inscribed
FAUBEL Johanna 2005 GER TV Alsfeld
L --- inscribed
KLEBER Solvejg 1991 GER TV Alsfeld
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Lara 2004 GER TV Alsfeld
R --- inscribed
TURVOLD Marie 1999 GER TV Alsfeld
R --- inscribed
WAHBY Ellinor 2002 GER TV Alsfeld
R --- inscribed
HEUBEL Charlotte 2002 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
D MACH Cornelius GER TV Alsfeld
D SCHMIDT Lara GER TV Alsfeld
D WAHBY Ellinor GER TV Alsfeld
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Women's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TV ALSFELD
TV Alsfeld (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
D MACH Cornelius GER TV Alsfeld
D SCHMIDT Lara GER TV Alsfeld
D WAHBY Ellinor GER TV Alsfeld
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LANZMICH Oskar 2008 GER Darmstädter FC
--- inscribed
MOHSLER Jakob 2008 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
LÖSCHEN Jan 2006 GER MTV Giessen
R --- inscribed
BAUMGARTEN Marten 2004 GER TV Alsfeld
R --- inscribed
BECKER Luca 2004 GER TV Alsfeld
R --- inscribed
SCHEURING Sebastian 2003 GER TV Alsfeld
R --- inscribed
SCHOTT Simon 2004 GER TV Alsfeld
R --- inscribed
SEIFERT Jonathan 2005 GER TV Alsfeld
R --- inscribed
CASTILLO BRAUN Leonardo 2006 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed
ESS Hendrik 2008 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed
HEERING Lukas 2005 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed
LÖLL Niklas 2006 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed
PALM Leo 2009 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed
STEINRATHS Lennart 2009 GER TV Wetzlar
L --- inscribed
RÜCKER Linus - GER TV Wetzlar R --- cancelled  
SCHILLER Nick - GER TV Wetzlar R --- cancelled  

14 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
D MACH Cornelius GER TV Alsfeld
D SCHMIDT Lara GER TV Alsfeld
D WAHBY Ellinor GER TV Alsfeld
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's U20 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
STG TV ALSFELD / MTV GIESSEN / TV WETZLAR
TV Alsfeld (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
TV ALSFELD
TV Alsfeld (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
D MACH Cornelius GER TV Alsfeld
D SCHMIDT Lara GER TV Alsfeld
D WAHBY Ellinor GER TV Alsfeld
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ENDL Christian 1996 GER MTV Giessen
R --- inscribed
SCHÄTZ Benedikt 1999 GER MTV Giessen
R --- inscribed
SCHWABE Silas 1995 GER MTV Giessen
R --- inscribed
BAUMGARTEN Marten 2004 GER TV Alsfeld
R --- inscribed
BECKER Luca 2004 GER TV Alsfeld
R --- inscribed
MACH Cornelius 1995 GER TV Alsfeld
R --- inscribed
SCHEURING Sebastian 2003 GER TV Alsfeld
R --- inscribed
SCHOTT Simon 2004 GER TV Alsfeld
R --- inscribed
SEIFERT Jonathan 2005 GER TV Alsfeld
R --- inscribed
WAGNER Jonas 2002 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed

10 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
D MACH Cornelius GER TV Alsfeld
D SCHMIDT Lara GER TV Alsfeld
D WAHBY Ellinor GER TV Alsfeld
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
STG TV ALSFELD / MTV GIESSEN / TV WETZLAR
TV Alsfeld (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
D MACH Cornelius GER TV Alsfeld
D SCHMIDT Lara GER TV Alsfeld
D WAHBY Ellinor GER TV Alsfeld
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials