Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CLANCY Maya | 2008 |
GER FC Landau im ASV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HOFFER Emma | 2008 |
GER FC Landau im ASV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BUHL Gesa | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KAISER Gloria | 2007 |
GER TSG Wiesloch
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RAATZ Johanna | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RAATZ Rebecca | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HUSSUNG Aiana | - | GER TV Homburg | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
PRISON Sisilia Jenai | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled |
6 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOFFER Fanni | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
REUTER Anna | 2005 |
GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
EIGENMANN Nicole | 1992 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HUSSUNG Aerin | - | GER TV Homburg | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
LUXENBURGER Laura | - | GER TV Homburg | R | --- | Cancelled |
3 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HERRMANN Len | 2006 |
GER PST Trier
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MEHAULT Antoine | 2007 |
GER TSG Wiesloch
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
AQUILOTTI Matteo Pasquale | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
BANOWITZ Constantin | - | GER Fechterring Hochwald | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
BERRANG Manuel | - | GER TV Homburg | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
INKELAAR Matthew Rolf Dieter | - | GER TV Homburg | L | --- | Cancelled | ||
INKELAAR Michael Gabriel | - | GER TV Homburg | R | --- | Cancelled |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 5 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HINZ Gerald | 1965 |
GER Elmshorner MTV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STRUNK Alexander | 1992 |
GER PST Trier
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BENDER Simon | 1998 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BUSCH Jonah | 2001 |
GER TUS Neunkirchen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DÖRR Hardy | 1963 |
GER TV Homburg
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZENS Philipp | 2001 |
LUX Fechterring Hochwald, CE Sud
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHULTZ Till | - | GER FC Landau im ASV | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
BERRANG Manuel | - | GER TV Homburg | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
CADET Maurice | - | GER TV Homburg | L | --- | Cancelled | ||
DÖRRENBÄCHER Dieter | - | GER TV Homburg | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
FEß Norbert | - | GER TV Homburg | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
IMBSWEILER Lars | - | GER TV Homburg | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
INKELAAR Matthew Rolf Dieter | - | GER TV Homburg | L | --- | Cancelled | ||
INKELAAR Michael Gabriel | - | GER TV Homburg | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
LEHNEN Jan Christopher | - | GER TV Homburg | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
NEUMANN Niklas | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
ÖRI Csongor | - | HUN TV Homburg | R | --- | Cancelled |
6 Entries, 0 Pending, 11 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |