Back to list

Nürnberger Trichter
GER Nürnberg
October 15, 2022 - October 16, 2022
Required: National license

Sabre Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AKTAS Kayra 2012 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
HOFMANN Cora 2012 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
KOCH Lene 2012 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
ROTHERT Lucy-Grace 2012 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
SCHMUCKER Lisann 2012 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
STENDER Sophie 2013 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
ADLER Judith Marie 2012 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
NATTUVETTY Maja 2012 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
STAUDER Greta 2013 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
SMIRNOV Maria - GER FR Nürnberg R --- cancelled  

9 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DOLL Julia 2010 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
LOHBAUER Ivy 2010 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
MEINHARDT Diana 2010 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
PAULSEN Luisa 2011 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
ALT Mathilda 2010 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
BARTH Mara 2010 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
BIGLARI Elisa 2010 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
FROESCH Anna 2010 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
MARINCAU Maria 2011 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
ZEDAN Zarah - GER FR Nürnberg R --- cancelled  

9 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZHANG Wenhan 2009 CHN
R --- inscribed
DINKEL Theresa 2009 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
DOLL Julia 2010 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
LOHBAUER Ivy 2010 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
MEINHARDT Diana 2010 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
PAULSEN Luisa 2011 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
ALT Mathilda 2010 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
BARTH Mara 2010 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
BIGLARI Elisa 2010 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
BESHAGINA Nelli 2009 RUS FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
SEYHAN Selin 2009 TUR MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed

11 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZHANG Wenhan 2009 CHN
R --- inscribed
DINKEL Theresa 2009 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
GUBITZ Emilia 2007 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
HEMMECKE Carina 2007 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
KLOSKA Rosalie 2007 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
MARX Maja 2006 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
NEUNER Elyza 2006 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
GRAUDINS Catalin 2006 GER CHARLEVILLE, MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
THOMÉ Marie 2006 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
SEYHAN Selin 2009 TUR MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
LANDSLEITNER Anna - GER FR Nürnberg R --- cancelled  

10 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GRIMM Ulla 1980 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
CADAO Leonie 2004 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
LANDSLEITNER Teresa 2005 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
BARTH Daniela 1979 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
GRAUDINS Catalin 2006 GER CHARLEVILLE, MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
GRAUDINS Gunilla 1970 GER ORLEANS CE, MTV Mainz
L --- inscribed
GRAUDINS Victoria 2005 GER CHARLEVILLE, MTV Mainz
L --- inscribed
SCHOCH Sophie 2003 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
THOMÉ Marie 2006 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
THOME Nicole 1973 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
TROPMANN Abigail 2004 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed

11 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BIRK Noah 2012 GER FR Nürnberg
L --- inscribed
DONG Andi 2013 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
KÖNIG Vincent 2012 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
MANTEL Gabriel 2013 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
MEINHARDT Deniel 2012 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
POREISZ Benedek 2012 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
BARTH Alois 2013 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
FRANZ Sebastian 2012 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
KERZ Julian Finn 2013 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
PETERS Justus 2013 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
BESHAGIN Gleb 2013 RUS FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed

11 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
STEFFEN Marten 2010 GER FC Lütjensee
R --- inscribed
ZAIß Joshua 2011 GER FC Lütjensee
R --- inscribed
BISCHOFF-CHIRULESCU Ion 2010 GER FR Nürnberg
L --- inscribed
HÄFNER Christopher 2010 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER Aidi 2011 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
POREISZ Hunor David 2010 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
RAIMANN Ludwig 2011 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
SA Kai Xi 2010 GER FR Nürnberg
L --- inscribed
WALD Simon Alexander 2010 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
MCMANUS Eric 2011 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
RUSSO Bruno 2011 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
SAJTHY Konstantin 2011 GER MTV Mainz
--- inscribed
LIU Justin 2010 GER SG Kaarst
R --- inscribed
TIMKE Niklas 2011 GER TV Ratingen
R --- inscribed
BERTLING Max - GER FR Nürnberg L --- cancelled  

14 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KONG Lingyu 2009 CHN EGF Solna
L --- inscribed
DONG Anton 2008 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
HÄFNER Christopher 2010 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
POREISZ Hunor David 2010 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
RASCHER Luis 2009 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
SPIELBERG Severin 2009 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
WALD Simon Alexander 2010 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
EBERHARDT Gero 2009 GER MTV Mainz
L --- inscribed
MELLINGER DEL CAMPO Noel 2008 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
SAJTHY Vincent 2008 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
SEELMANN Friedrich 2009 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
LIU Justin 2010 GER SG Kaarst
R --- inscribed
LIN Jifeng 2009 NED
R --- inscribed

13 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KONG Lingyu 2009 CHN EGF Solna
L --- inscribed
BANKHOFER Justus 2007 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
BAREIN Maximilian 2007 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
BRENDJES Luis 2006 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
SCHUMACHER Gideon 2007 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
SPIELBERG Severin 2009 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
SÜß Carlo 2007 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
BRETZ Oscar 2007 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
LARRES Felix 2007 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
MELLINGER DEL CAMPO Noel 2008 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
SEELMANN Friedrich 2009 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
LIN Jifeng 2009 NED
R --- inscribed

12 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHUHMANN Dominik 1997 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
BARTH Alexander 1980 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
BERGER Svend 1968 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
EBERHARDT Carl Malte 2005 GER MTV Mainz
L --- inscribed
HAHN Lukas 1994 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
HARRISS Quin 2004 GER MTV Mainz
L --- inscribed
KNIEPS Johannes 1999 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
NEUHÄUSER Marc 2004 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
THOMÉ Simon 2004 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
ROSHCHIN Maksym 2004 UKR FR Nürnberg, Nikolaev
R --- inscribed
BRETZ Oscar - GER MTV Mainz R --- cancelled  

10 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Officials

STEFFEN Kirsten GER Parents Sat Sun FC Lütjensee
ZAISS Stefan GER Parents Sat Sun FC Lütjensee