Back to list

Deutsche Veteranen-Mannschafts-Meisterschaft
GER Erfurt
November 19, 2022 - November 20, 2022
Required: National license

Epee Women's 140+ Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
EFG ESSEN
EFG Essen (GER)
HOHLBEIN Frauke (1962 L)
GRAF Bettina (1967 R)
VON TOLL Kerstin (1975 R)
GER --- Inscribed
HAMBURGER FC
Hamburger FC (GER)
WERNER Kerstin (1970 R)
VARNAY Katalin (1975 R)
NIESALLA Heide (1972 R)
GER --- Inscribed
STG SV WALDKIRCH / FREIBURGER TS
SV Waldkirch (GER)
FOLZ Iris (1970 R)
STIHL Judith (1971 R)
EHLERMANN Julia (1973 R)
TEBEL-HAAS Silke (1971 R)
GER --- Inscribed
ETV HAMBURG
ETV Hamburg (GER)
- --- Cancelled  
FZ ERFURT ENGARDE
FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
- --- Cancelled  
STG FZ Erfurt EnGarde / FSC Nordhausen
FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
- --- Cancelled  
HAMBURGER FC 2
Hamburger FC (GER)
- --- Cancelled  
PULHEIMER SC
Pulheimer SC (GER)
- --- Cancelled  
SC BERLIN
SC Berlin (GER)
- --- Cancelled  
STG SV WALDKIRCH / FREIBURGER TS
SV Waldkirch (GER)
- --- Cancelled  
TK HANNOVER
TK Hannover (GER)
- --- Cancelled  
TSC EINTRACHT DORTMUND 2
TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
- --- Cancelled  

3 Entries, 0 Pending, 9 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   HENZE Ralf GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   RZIHA Uwe GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN BAUMANN Katrin GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B DENZER Benjamin GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN KLINGENBERG Manuel GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee L KRÜGER Konstantin GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee N PERELMANN Mark ISR Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B TENBERGEN Paul GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Epee Men's Veterans Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BSG STAHL NORDHAUSEN
BSG Stahl Nordhausen (GER)
GER --- Inscribed
DARMSTÄDTER FC
Darmstädter FC (GER)
LÜDERS Harald (1954 R)
KLUGE Rainer (1958 R)
HOLICK Stefan (1981 R)
GER --- Inscribed
DRESDENER FC
Dresdener FC (GER)
GER --- Inscribed
ELMSHORNER MTV
Elmshorner MTV (GER)
LIENAU Nils (1966 R)
HINZ Gerald (1965 R)
KERSTEN Norbert (1958 R)
GER --- Inscribed
ETV HAMBURG
ETV Hamburg (GER)
ZIEBELL Olaf (1961 L)
REETMEYER Henry (1950 R)
KAßNER Rolf Peter (1981 R)
DEDE Sören (1978 R)
GER --- Inscribed
FZ ERFURT ENGARDE
FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
BERTKO Michael (1978 R)
SCHAETZLE Herwig (1944 R)
WOLF Eckart (1969 R)
KINTZEL Marcel (1978 R)
GER --- Inscribed
HAMBURGER FC
Hamburger FC (GER)
WAGNER Dirk (1962 R)
BEIL Christian (1969 R)
SÜNDER Martin (1967 R)
SURMONT Jean-Jacques (1961 R)
GER --- Inscribed
HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R.
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Georg (1959 R)
TRÜTZSCHLER V. FALKENSTEIN Alexander (1973 R)
WIRTH Henning (1977 L)
MAHLER Hans-Michael (1959 R)
GER --- Inscribed
KSZU MEININGEN
KSZU Meiningen (GER)
HEINZE Gerhard (1943 R)
BICKEL Helmut (1951 R)
PANNER Franz-Ulrich (1961 R)
BLOHM Christian (1965 L)
GER --- Inscribed
PULHEIMER SC
Pulheimer SC (GER)
KRÜGER Frank (1977 R)
ZIERER Toni-Ludwig (1977 R)
DÜPPMANN Ludger (1960 R)
HAMANN Rainer (1953 R)
GER --- Inscribed
STG MTV STUTTGART / SV ESSLINGEN
SV Esslingen (GER)
MITSCHANG Robert (1983 R)
FALCK-YTTER Jan (1961 R)
ARNOLD Fredrik (1963 R)
GER --- Unpaid
TK HANNOVER
TK Hannover (GER)
GER --- Inscribed
TSC EINTRACHT DORTMUND 2
TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
HENGSTLER Jan (1965 R)
LIN Chih-Ming (1968 R)
HOLLÄNDER Ulrich (1965 L)
ALLKÄMPER Dieter (1941 R)
GER --- Inscribed
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
BELLMANN Achim (1957 R)
KLASS Oliver (1964 R)
HESS Alexander (1966 R)
GER --- Inscribed
USC MAGDEBURG
USC Magdeburg (GER)
BERGER Matthias (1969 R)
BITTNER Daniel (1969 R)
CICHOSZ Matthias (1962 R)
GER --- Inscribed
FZ ERFURT ENGARDE 2
FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
- --- Cancelled  

14 Entries, 1 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   HENZE Ralf GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   RZIHA Uwe GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN BAUMANN Katrin GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B DENZER Benjamin GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN KLINGENBERG Manuel GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee L KRÜGER Konstantin GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee N PERELMANN Mark ISR Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B TENBERGEN Paul GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Foil Women's 140+ Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ETV HAMBURG
ETV Hamburg (GER)
- --- Cancelled  
SC BERLIN 2
SC Berlin (GER)
- --- Cancelled  

0 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   HENZE Ralf GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   RZIHA Uwe GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B DENZER Benjamin GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B GEHRING Marco GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN KLINGENBERG Manuel GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN KRÜGER Konstantin GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B PERELMANN Mark ISR Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B SCHARF Wilhelm GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B TENBERGEN Paul GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Foil Men's Veterans Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
EINTRACHT DUISBURG
Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
JACOBY Udo (1964 R)
MARDUCHAJEW Peter (1963 R)
MALACHOW Alexander (1963 R)
STEINFORT Frank (1957 R)
GER --- Inscribed
ETV HAMBURG
ETV Hamburg (GER)
VOSSENBERG Markus (1970 L)
LUSCAN Ovidiu-Lorin (1977 L)
BECHER Karl (1967 R)
WIEDMANN Anton (1975 R)
GER --- Inscribed
FC FÜRTH
FC Fürth (GER)
PALM Harald (1960 R)
PFEIFFER Burkard (1968 R)
PRECHTL Hanns (1943 L)
GER --- Inscribed
STG FG ROTATION BERLIN / Berliner FC
FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
STEINBACH Marcel (1977 R)
WEBER Michael (1968 R)
GER --- Inscribed
FZ ERFURT ENGARDE
FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
BORRMANN Stefan (1968 R)
DREIßIG Udo (1966 L)
HERTEL Knut (1969 R)
BERTKO Michael (1978 R)
HERRMANN Thomas (1966 R)
GER --- Inscribed
TG MÜNSTER
TG Münster (GER)
GER --- Inscribed
VFW OBERALSTER
VFW Oberalster (GER)
- --- Cancelled  

6 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   HENZE Ralf GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   RZIHA Uwe GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B DENZER Benjamin GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B GEHRING Marco GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN KLINGENBERG Manuel GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN KRÜGER Konstantin GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B PERELMANN Mark ISR Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B SCHARF Wilhelm GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B TENBERGEN Paul GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Sabre Women's 140+ Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ETV HAMBURG
ETV Hamburg (GER)
- --- Cancelled  
MAINZER TV
Mainzer TV (GER)
- --- Cancelled  

0 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   HENZE Ralf GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   RZIHA Uwe GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B DENZER Benjamin GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee SCHARF Wilhelm GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN TENBERGEN Paul GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Sabre Men's Veterans Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ETV HAMBURG
ETV Hamburg (GER)
- --- Cancelled  

0 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   HENZE Ralf GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   RZIHA Uwe GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B DENZER Benjamin GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee SCHARF Wilhelm GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN TENBERGEN Paul GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.