Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KONYUKH Anna | 2012 |
GER Düsseldorfer FV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STREUFERT Hanna | 2012 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WALPUSKI Malena | 2012 |
GER FSG Warendorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FREUND Pia | 2012 |
GER Wuppertaler FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MARTEN Sarah | 2012 |
GER Wuppertaler FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRÄMER Emilia | - | GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | R | --- | Cancelled |
5 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MADEDDU Fabio | GER | Wuppertaler FC |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KIM Eline | 2010 |
GER Düsseldorfer FV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ALBUSCHAT Lisa | 2010 |
GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
COLAK Nisa | 2010 |
GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PREUSCHHOFF Mea | 2010 |
GER FSG Warendorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GORALCZYK Jennah | 2010 |
GER OFC Bonn
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GANGEL Lotte | 2011 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOLLOCH Marit | 2010 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LÜTZENKIRCHEN Maria | 2010 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WANIEK Florentine | 2010 |
GER TuS Hamm
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NICKEL Tabea | 2010 |
GER TV Dillenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
10 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MADEDDU Fabio | GER | Wuppertaler FC |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
REINARTZ Helena | 2010 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RIPPERT Amelie | 2009 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
COLAK Sena | 2008 |
GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GEEF Tessa | 2008 |
GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LAUDWEIN Elina | 2008 |
GER GSV Porz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZIMMER Nikita-Aurora | 2008 |
GER GSV Porz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BABER Flora | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GANGEL Martha | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LUCKENBACH Emilie | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
LORR Clara | 2008 |
GER VFL Bad Nauheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MORGEN Daria | 2008 |
GER VFL Bad Nauheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FREUND Anna-Lena | 2008 |
GER Wuppertaler FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KARATZIDOU Maria Sofia | 2009 |
GER Wuppertaler FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RODE Anna | 2011 |
GER Wuppertaler FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DANNEWALD Linda | - | GER GSV Porz | R | --- | Cancelled |
14 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MADEDDU Fabio | GER | Wuppertaler FC |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VOIGT Michelle | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WEBER Sara | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHMITT Mathilda | 2007 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
THOMAS Josefine | 2007 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HENRICH Lillian Charlize | 2006 |
GER TV Dillenburg
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOCH Hanna | 2007 |
GER TV Dillenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SMEETS Johanna | 2007 |
GER Wuppertaler FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOROBOVA Milana | 2006 |
KAZ Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOTIUZHYNSKA Mariia | 2006 |
UKR FC Berlin Südwest
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
9 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MADEDDU Fabio | GER | Wuppertaler FC |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LICHTL Darlene | 2005 |
GER Eintracht Frankfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MAIER Mara | 2005 |
GER FSG Warendorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HÄUSLER Milla | 2005 |
GER Kölner FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FILBERT Luisa | 2005 |
GER SSG Bensheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ACKERMANN Vivien | 2004 |
GER TV Paderborn
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CLUSEN Alva | 2004 |
GER TV Paderborn
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
6 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MADEDDU Fabio | GER | Wuppertaler FC |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAF Bettina | 1967 |
GER EFG Essen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HILTERHAUS Marie | 1992 |
GER EFG Essen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HÄUSLER Chantal | 2000 |
GER FC Berlin Südwest
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JAKOBI Lotta | 1998 |
GER TV Dillenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PETROVSKA Olha | 1979 |
UKR EFG Essen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PRAHA-TSAREHRADSKA Nadiia | 1973 |
UKR EFG Essen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
VON PRONDZINSKI Maja | - | GER Wuppertaler FC | R | --- | Cancelled |
6 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MADEDDU Fabio | GER | Wuppertaler FC |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHLÜTER Corinna | 1973 |
GER TV Hoffnungsthal
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOCH Christine | 1980 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MILZ Elke | - | GER Düsseldorfer FV | R | --- | Cancelled |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MADEDDU Fabio | GER | Wuppertaler FC |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
XIAO Nico Junxuan | 2012 |
CHN FSG Warendorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KARAMITSOS Alexandros | 2012 |
GER Düsseldorfer FV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
REUTER Marcin | 2012 |
GER FSG Warendorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HAPPE Frey | 2012 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOSCHEL Moritz | 2013 |
GER TuS Hamm
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HÖNING Enno | 2013 |
GER Wuppertaler FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
6 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MADEDDU Fabio | GER | Wuppertaler FC |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MORGENTHALER Richard | 2010 |
GER Detmolder SV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRÜCKMANN Bjarne | 2010 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOLZ Feodor | 2011 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MEIER Benno | 2010 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PRINZ Jaron Linus | 2010 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
REPPERT Lukas | 2011 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHÜTZ Eric | 2010 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZIMMERMANN Maxim | 2010 |
GER FSG Warendorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GONZÁLEZ Cosimo Maximilian | 2011 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HÄNSCH Anton | 2010 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KEIL Liam | 2010 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MARCHET Bruno | 2010 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
FRITSCHE Emil | 2010 |
GER TuS Hamm
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TATAROV Arseny | 2010 |
GER TV Dillenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GUSEK Frank | 2010 |
GER Wuppertaler FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PAUKOV Yehor | 2010 |
UKR TV Lemgo
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
16 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MADEDDU Fabio | GER | Wuppertaler FC |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KÖPER Lennart | 2008 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHATTENFROH Theodor | 2009 |
GER FC Berlin Südwest
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PÜTTMANN Hannes Jasper | 2009 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
HOFSOMMER Tristan | 2009 |
GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JANKE David | 2009 |
GER FSG Warendorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HONERT Ryan | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NICK Moritz | 2009 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MARX Simon | 2009 |
GER TuS Hamm
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RODRIGUES PROTASIO Tobias | 2009 |
GER TuS Hamm
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STEPHAN Justus | 2009 |
GER TuS Hamm
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BREIDENICH Lutz | 2008 |
GER TV Dillenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GIERSBACH Leonard | 2009 |
GER TV Dillenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DAUM Kensley | 2008 |
GER Wuppertaler FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HARRENGA Karl | 2009 |
GER Wuppertaler FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RAOUL Carl | 2008 |
GER Wuppertaler FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PAUKOV Yehor | 2010 |
UKR TV Lemgo
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
16 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MADEDDU Fabio | GER | Wuppertaler FC |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HORSCH Conner | 2006 |
GER Detmolder SV
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
STAMPFUSS Ole | 2006 |
GER EFG Essen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DENES David | 2007 |
GER FC Berlin Südwest
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DE GROOTE Elias | 2006 |
GER FSG Warendorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MÜLLER FABREGAS Isaac | 2007 |
GER GSV Porz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
THEIN Armin | 2007 |
GER GSV Porz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DÖPP Jonas | 2007 |
GER SSG Bensheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BAKKER Till Marten | 2007 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MALAMIS Leonidas Rafail | 2007 |
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GERNDT Jan | 2007 |
GER TV Dillenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TATAROV Viktor | 2007 |
GER TV Dillenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHIFFBAUER Bennet | 2007 |
GER TV Hoffnungsthal
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CLUSEN Henri | 2007 |
GER TV Paderborn
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BILOSHYTSKYI Matvii | 2007 |
UKR EFG Essen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GIERSBACH Leonard | - | GER TV Dillenburg | R | --- | Cancelled |
14 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MADEDDU Fabio | GER | Wuppertaler FC |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
THEIN Armin | - | GER GSV Porz | R | --- | Cancelled |
0 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MADEDDU Fabio | GER | Wuppertaler FC |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRENKER Maximilian | 1991 |
GER EFG Essen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BUND Axel | 1984 |
GER EFG Essen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HARONSKI Sebastian | 1988 |
GER EFG Essen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRIEGER Jannis | 1997 |
GER EFG Essen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MAGHON Hans | 1968 |
GER EFG Essen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RÄDER Alexander | 1991 |
GER EFG Essen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FAYAD Sam | 1998 |
GER GSV Porz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HUNDERTMARK Stephan | 1967 |
GER GSV Porz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KAUFMANN Matthias | 1984 |
GER GSV Porz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WUNDERLICH Marc | 1994 |
GER GSV Porz
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
DIETER Philipp | 1990 |
GER Kölner FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STEHR Jan | 1990 |
GER FG Rotation Berlin
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HESSE Jonas | 1989 |
GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LORENZ David | 1996 |
GER OFC Castrop-Rauxel
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SONNEK Kevin Frank | 1979 |
GER OFC Castrop-Rauxel
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WILLKOMM-KRELL Rouven | 1981 |
GER PST Trier
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHNEIDER Christian | 1996 |
GER TV Dillenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GOLÜKE Uwe | 1988 |
GER TV Paderborn
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HECK Janosch | 1996 |
GER TV Refrath
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SPANIER Felix | 1977 |
GER USC Bochum
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RINGEL Tobias | 1993 |
GER Wuppertaler FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SACKERMANN Jonas | 2002 |
GER Wuppertaler FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PETROV Pavel | 1985 |
RUS TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen, NightFencingLeague
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NEUFELD Jörg | - | GER EFG Essen | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
THEIN Armin | - | GER GSV Porz | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
LIEVERKUS Dennis | - | GER Wuppertaler FC | R | --- | Cancelled |
23 Entries, 0 Pending, 3 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MADEDDU Fabio | GER | Wuppertaler FC |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MORGENTHALER Manuel | 1976 |
GER Detmolder SV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DONKE Richard | 1952 |
GER Düsseldorfer FV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ZIMMERMANN Michael | 1959 |
GER FSG Warendorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHÜßLER Thomas | 1967 |
GER Lohausener SV
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
CLUSEN Olaf | 1972 |
GER TV Paderborn
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KÜNSTLER Rudolf | 1945 |
GER VFB Friedrichshafen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BENNER Michael | 1962 |
GER TV Dillenburg
|
L | --- | Inscribed |
7 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MADEDDU Fabio | GER | Wuppertaler FC |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IWERSEN Marte | 2012 |
GER ETUF Essen
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | HERMANN Marc | GER | TSV 1863 Herdecke | ||
D | MADEDDU Fabio | GER | Wuppertaler FC | ||
D | TRUSKAWA Maarten | GER | TSV 1863 Herdecke |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KLECKER Amelia | 2010 |
GER ETUF Essen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OEHME Chelsea | 2010 |
GER ETUF Essen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HABIB Alessandra | 2010 |
GER FS TG Würzburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KRANZ Mia Lianne | 2011 |
GER TB Burgsteinfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DIERKES Ava Louisa | 2011 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SPINZIG Johanna | 2011 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRUMMEL Luna Mira | 2010 |
GER TSV 1863 Herdecke
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MILAZZO Elena | 2010 |
GER TSV 1863 Herdecke
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
ALBUSCHAT Lisa | - | GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen | L | --- | Cancelled |
8 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | HERMANN Marc | GER | TSV 1863 Herdecke | ||
D | MADEDDU Fabio | GER | Wuppertaler FC | ||
D | TRUSKAWA Maarten | GER | TSV 1863 Herdecke |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HENNERKES Julia | 2009 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LIPINSKI Rebekka | 2008 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NIERENBERG Emily | 2008 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
JUNG Lara | 2009 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KIRCHMAYR Amelie | 2008 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STRÜNCK Miriam | 2008 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TAMAKI Tilda | 2009 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SINGLE Chiara | 2008 |
GER Kölner FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DIERKES Jule Josefine | 2009 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KAPUSTA Ida | 2008 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHEIWE Aurelia | 2009 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STILLER Fritzi | 2008 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LYTVYN Sascha | 2009 |
UKR Hasper FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
13 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | HERMANN Marc | GER | TSV 1863 Herdecke | ||
D | MADEDDU Fabio | GER | Wuppertaler FC | ||
D | TRUSKAWA Maarten | GER | TSV 1863 Herdecke |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic |
---|
0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | HERMANN Marc | GER | TSV 1863 Herdecke | ||
D | MADEDDU Fabio | GER | Wuppertaler FC | ||
D | TRUSKAWA Maarten | GER | TSV 1863 Herdecke |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOHNEN Cara | 2003 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HEYER Pia-Marie | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
IVO Johanna | 2004 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
REISEWITZ Isabell Maria | 2003 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
4 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | HERMANN Marc | GER | TSV 1863 Herdecke | ||
D | MADEDDU Fabio | GER | Wuppertaler FC | ||
D | TRUSKAWA Maarten | GER | TSV 1863 Herdecke |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOGOMOLOV Elena | 2000 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KAUFHOLD Lisa-Marie | 1994 |
GER OFC Castrop-Rauxel
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LE CLAIRE Florence | 1993 |
GER USC Bochum
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie | - | GER VFL Pinneberg | R | --- | Cancelled |
3 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | HERMANN Marc | GER | TSV 1863 Herdecke | ||
D | MADEDDU Fabio | GER | Wuppertaler FC | ||
D | TRUSKAWA Maarten | GER | TSV 1863 Herdecke |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HEMPELMANN Katharina | 1980 |
GER ETUF Essen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHÖNLEBE Joan | 1977 |
GER ETUF Essen
|
L | --- | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | HERMANN Marc | GER | TSV 1863 Herdecke | ||
D | MADEDDU Fabio | GER | Wuppertaler FC | ||
D | TRUSKAWA Maarten | GER | TSV 1863 Herdecke |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRALEMANN Florian | 2013 |
GER ETUF Essen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BÜDENBENDER Tom | 2012 |
GER TSV 1863 Herdecke
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | HERMANN Marc | GER | TSV 1863 Herdecke | ||
D | MADEDDU Fabio | GER | Wuppertaler FC | ||
D | TRUSKAWA Maarten | GER | TSV 1863 Herdecke |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JÜCHSER Anton | 2010 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHMIDT Bennet | 2011 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MARXER Jonathan | 2011 |
GER ETUF Essen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WISINSKI Jakob | 2010 |
GER ETUF Essen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BECK János | 2010 |
GER FS TG Würzburg
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
HELMIG Andri | 2011 |
GER TB Burgsteinfurt
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
ALT Janosch | 2011 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PELKA Ben | 2011 |
GER TSV 1863 Herdecke
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHÜRMANN Lasse | 2011 |
GER TSV 1863 Herdecke
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HORSTMANN Edgar | - | GER ETUF Essen | R | --- | Cancelled |
9 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | HERMANN Marc | GER | TSV 1863 Herdecke | ||
D | MADEDDU Fabio | GER | Wuppertaler FC | ||
D | TRUSKAWA Maarten | GER | TSV 1863 Herdecke |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JANS Martijn | 2009 |
BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MOCK Manuel | 2008 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
XHAJA Marin | 2008 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STEINGASS Justus | 2009 |
GER Kölner FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PETRI Daniel | 2008 |
GER TB Burgsteinfurt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
EHMKE Jakob | 2009 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KANDLER Jaron | 2008 |
GER TSV 1863 Herdecke
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LELITTKO Eddie | 2009 |
GER Hasper FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PALETTA Gabriel | - | BEL | R | --- | Cancelled |
8 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | HERMANN Marc | GER | TSV 1863 Herdecke | ||
D | MADEDDU Fabio | GER | Wuppertaler FC | ||
D | TRUSKAWA Maarten | GER | TSV 1863 Herdecke |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRUSKAWA Maarten | 2007 |
GER Hasper FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RUPPERT Hannes Mika Jakob | 2007 |
GER Kölner FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SIESSEGGER Michel | 2006 |
GER Kölner FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WERNER Till | 2006 |
GER Kölner FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHUMACHER Noah | 2007 |
GER TG Münster
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
WILMSMEYER Tom | 2006 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PELKA Moritz | 2007 |
GER TSV 1863 Herdecke
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
THEIN Armin | - | GER GSV Porz | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
KANDLER Jaron | - | GER TSV 1863 Herdecke | R | --- | Cancelled |
7 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | HERMANN Marc | GER | TSV 1863 Herdecke | ||
D | MADEDDU Fabio | GER | Wuppertaler FC | ||
D | TRUSKAWA Maarten | GER | TSV 1863 Herdecke |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HERMANN Marc | 2005 |
GER Hasper FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MINAEW Maximilian | 2004 |
GER Hasper FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TRUSKAWA Marian | 2005 |
GER Hasper FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HEGGE Maurus | 2003 |
GER TG Münster
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
HEITMANN Leander | 2005 |
GER TG Münster
|
L | --- | Inscribed |
5 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | HERMANN Marc | GER | TSV 1863 Herdecke | ||
D | MADEDDU Fabio | GER | Wuppertaler FC | ||
D | TRUSKAWA Maarten | GER | TSV 1863 Herdecke |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOGIC Eldin | 1983 |
BIH Kölner FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HORNE Lukas | 1997 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHWANNINGER Tim | 1999 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
VÖMEL Julius | 1988 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WINTER Jonas | 1995 |
GER ETUF Essen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SOMMERFELD Björn | 1998 |
GER FS Gummersbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MICHELS Etienne | 1998 |
GER Hasper FC
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
ABBOUD AL-ISSA Duraid | 1979 |
GER Kölner FK
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
GUST Timo | 1999 |
GER Kölner FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
THOMAS Jan | 1993 |
GER Kölner FK
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OTT Daniel | 2001 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BONETTI Nils | - | FRA DFC Düsseldorf, VITRY FRANC | R | --- | Cancelled |
11 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | HERMANN Marc | GER | TSV 1863 Herdecke | ||
D | MADEDDU Fabio | GER | Wuppertaler FC | ||
D | TRUSKAWA Maarten | GER | TSV 1863 Herdecke |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IWERSEN Sven | 1970 |
GER ETUF Essen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NEUHAUS Dirk | 1963 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PFEIL Jörg | 1962 |
GER TG Münster
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KÜNSTLER Rudolf | 1945 |
GER VFB Friedrichshafen
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
4 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | HERMANN Marc | GER | TSV 1863 Herdecke | ||
D | MADEDDU Fabio | GER | Wuppertaler FC | ||
D | TRUSKAWA Maarten | GER | TSV 1863 Herdecke |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
SCHWANNINGER Jörg | GER | Coach | Sat | CTG Koblenz | |
BRÜCKMANN Bernd | GER | Parents | FC Offenbach | ||
MINGOLLA GERMAN Victor | ESP | Coach | Sun | Kölner FK | |
ZEKORN Melissa | GER | Coach | Sat | Kölner FK | |
FIEDLER Jeannine | GER | Coach | Sat | Nürnberger FC | |
NOWAKOWSKI Jerzy | GER | Coach | Sat Sun | TB Burgsteinfurt | |
SELBACH Jannis | GER | Coach | Sat Sun | TG Münster | |
KLEYER Marie Helene | GER | Coach | Sat Sun | TSV 1863 Herdecke | |
SCHOCKENHOFF Andreas | GER | Coach | Sun | TuS Hamm | |
STEPHAN Michael | GER | Parents | Sun | TuS Hamm | |
TATAROV Evgeny | GER | Coach | Sat Sun | TV Dillenburg |