Back to list

Bayer-Challenge
GER Leverkusen
October 22, 2022 - October 23, 2022
Required: National license

Epee Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
M1 LUCKENBACH Nick GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FROHWERK Svea 2010 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- inscribed
GANGEL Lotte 2011 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
KOLDITZ Lucy-Constanze 2011 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
KOLLOCH Marit 2010 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
M1 LUCKENBACH Nick GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BABER Flora 2009 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
GANGEL Lotte 2011 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
GANGEL Martha 2009 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
KOLDITZ Lucy-Constanze 2011 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
KOLLOCH Marit 2010 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
LUCKENBACH Emilie 2009 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- inscribed

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
M1 KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
M1 LUCKENBACH Nick GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
M1 LUCKENBACH Nick GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KÖPER Lennart 2008 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
NICK Moritz 2009 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
BREIDENICH Lutz 2008 GER TV Dillenburg
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
M1 KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials