Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EFG ESSEN 2 EFG Essen (GER) |
WEBER Antonia (2009 R) SANDER Tabea (2009 R) BRÜSKE Greta (2009 R) BREITBACH Stella Sofie (2011 R) |
GER | --- | Unpaid | |||
OFC BONN OFC Bonn (GER) |
STUMPF Lea Marie (2008 R) ROTT Chiara (2010 R) GORALCZYK Jennah (2010 R) TOSUN Lea (2011 R) |
GER | --- | Unpaid | |||
BAYER LEVERKUSEN TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah (2009 R) KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne (2009 R) LUCKENBACH Emilie (2009 L) |
GER | --- | Unpaid | |||
BAYER LEVERKUSEN 2 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
KOLLOCH Marit (2010 R) GANGEL Martha (2009 R) BABER Flora (2009 R) |
GER | --- | Unpaid | |||
OFC BONN 2 OFC Bonn (GER) |
- | --- | Cancelled |
0 Entries, 4 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | HUSEMANN Luca | GER | EFG Essen | ||
D | KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | ||
CN | KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | ||
D | MILZ Elke | GER | Düsseldorfer FV |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FS BIELEFELDER TG FS Bielefelder TG (GER) |
EINENCKEL Charlotte (2007 R) LOESENBECK Amelie (2006 L) MEYER Fiona (2006 R) |
GER | --- | Unpaid | |||
OFC BONN OFC Bonn (GER) |
STUMPF Lea Marie (2008 R) LEBRENZ Mia (2007 R) KLOETER Frederika (2007 R) WIERSCHEM Lara Jools (2007 R) |
GER | --- | Unpaid | |||
BAYER LEVERKUSEN TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
BERNSTEIN Viktoria (2006 R) HUSMANN Lena (2006 R) SCHMITT Mathilda (2007 R) LÜTZENKIRCHEN Sara (2007 R) |
GER | --- | Unpaid | |||
BAYER LEVERKUSEN 2 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
THOMAS Josefine (2007 R) KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah (2009 R) KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne (2009 R) |
GER | --- | Unpaid |
0 Entries, 4 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BERNSTEIN Heike | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | ||
CN | BERNSTEIN Katharina | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | ||
B | GROPPER Johanna | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | ||
D | HOHLBEIN Frauke | GER | EFG Essen | ||
M1 | HORSTBRINK Moritz | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | ||
CN | KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | ||
D | MÜLLER Fiona | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | ||
WOLFERTZ Marius | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAYER LEVERKUSEN TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
PURAT Christian (2008 R) GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria (2008 R) HONERT Ryan (2009 R) KINDINGER Oliver (2008 R) |
GER | --- | Unpaid | |||
FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
- | --- | Cancelled | ||||
Épée Dames Seniores 5 Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL) |
- | --- | Cancelled | ||||
LES MOUSQUETAIRES CINACIENS Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL) |
- | --- | Cancelled |
0 Entries, 1 Pending, 3 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | HUSEMANN Luca | GER | EFG Essen | ||
D | KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | ||
CN | KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | ||
D | MILZ Elke | GER | Düsseldorfer FV |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EFG ESSEN EFG Essen (GER) |
BÜTZLER Paul (2008 R) BILOSHYTSKYI Matvii (2007 R) STAMPFUSS Ole (2006 R) |
GER | --- | Unpaid | |||
FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
HÖLLER Vincent Maurice (2006 R) HEIMANN Anton (2007 R) SCHRUMPF Vincent (2007 R) SCHMIDT Julian (2007 R) |
GER | --- | Unpaid | |||
FS BIELEFELDER TG FS Bielefelder TG (GER) |
CLUSEN Henri (2007 R) GROTKAMP Paul (2006 R) SCHIERHORN Hannes (2006 R) |
GER | --- | Unpaid | |||
OFC BONN OFC Bonn (GER) |
POHL Marc Arthur (2006 L) LENNARTZ Daan (2007 R) ORTNER Isidor (2006 R) |
GER | --- | Unpaid | |||
OFC BONN 2 OFC Bonn (GER) |
TEDESCO Nando (2009 R) VOGEL Caspar (2009 R) EVARISTO Luis-Filipe (2006 R) |
GER | --- | Unpaid | |||
SC PARCIVAL LEUVEN SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) |
VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas (2006 L) RIJMEN Matthias (2006 R) FERIR William (2007 R) |
BEL | --- | Unpaid | |||
BAYER LEVERKUSEN TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria (2008 R) KINDINGER Oliver (2008 R) PURAT Christian (2008 R) MÜLLER Benno (2007 R) |
GER | --- | Unpaid | |||
BAYER LEVERKUSEN 2 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
MALAMIS Leonidas Rafail (2007 R) BAKKER Till Marten (2007 R) KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien (2007 R) |
GER | --- | Unpaid |
0 Entries, 8 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BERNSTEIN Heike | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | ||
CN | BERNSTEIN Katharina | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | ||
B | GROPPER Johanna | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | ||
D | HOHLBEIN Frauke | GER | EFG Essen | ||
M1 | HORSTBRINK Moritz | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | ||
CN | KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | ||
D | MÜLLER Fiona | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | ||
WOLFERTZ Marius | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DÜSSELDORFER FV Düsseldorfer FV (GER) |
ABLAK Berk (2012 R) KONYUKH Anna (2012 R) KARAMITSOS Alexandros (2012 R) |
GER | --- | Unpaid | |||
BAYER LEVERKUSEN TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
KRÄMER Emilia (2012 R) HAPPE Frey (2012 R) SCHRAMM Felix (2012 R) NICODEMUS Mark (2012 L) |
GER | --- | Unpaid |
0 Entries, 2 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | HUSEMANN Luca | GER | EFG Essen | ||
D | KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | ||
CN | KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | ||
D | MILZ Elke | GER | Düsseldorfer FV |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
PRINZ Jaron Linus (2010 R) MEIER Benno (2010 R) SCHÜTZ Eric (2010 R) BALI Florian (2011 R) |
GER | --- | Unpaid | |||
FS BIELEFELDER TG FS Bielefelder TG (GER) |
EINENCKEL Clara (2011 R) SCHIERHORN Charlotte (2010 R) SCHEELE Charlotte (2010 R) |
GER | --- | Unpaid | |||
OFC BONN OFC Bonn (GER) |
ROTT Chiara (2010 R) GORALCZYK Jennah (2010 R) TOSUN Lea (2011 R) FECHNER Carolin (2010 R) |
GER | --- | Unpaid | |||
BAYER LEVERKUSEN TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
VOGEL Linus (2010 R) MARCHET Bruno (2010 L) HÄNSCH Anton (2010 R) KEIL Liam (2010 R) |
GER | --- | Unpaid | |||
BAYER LEVERKUSEN 2 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
GONZÁLEZ Cosimo Maximilian (2011 R) CUMBO Gabriel (2010 R) KOLLOCH Marit (2010 R) LÜTZENKIRCHEN Maria (2010 R) |
GER | --- | Unpaid | |||
BAYER LEVERKUSEN 3 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
KOLDITZ Lucy-Constanze (2011 R) GANGEL Lotte (2011 R) FROHWERK Svea (2010 L) BÜTTNER Katharina (2011 R) |
GER | --- | Unpaid | |||
FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN 2 Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
- | --- | Cancelled |
0 Entries, 6 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BERNSTEIN Heike | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | ||
CN | BERNSTEIN Katharina | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | ||
B | GROPPER Johanna | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | ||
D | HOHLBEIN Frauke | GER | EFG Essen | ||
M1 | HORSTBRINK Moritz | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | ||
CN | KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | ||
D | MÜLLER Fiona | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | ||
WOLFERTZ Marius | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
SIKKER Igor | GER | Coach | Sat Sun | EFG Essen | |
KAKOSCHKE-SCHWIETZ Paul | GER | Coach | Sat Sun | FS Bielefelder TG | |
DEBONDT Olivier | BEL | Coach | Sun | Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens | |
GAYK Tobias | GER | Coach | Sat Sun | OFC Bonn | |
VAN COPPENOLLE Jeroen | BEL | Coach | Sat | SC Parcival Leuven |