Back to list

Schwabenpokal
GER Neu-Ulm
September 24, 2022 - September 25, 2022
Required: National license

Epee Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N BERGHAUS Sabine SUI MTV München
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BREDO Lena 2010 GER FC Gröbenzell
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N BERGHAUS Sabine SUI MTV München
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SVETEC Gabriela 2009 CRO MTV München
R --- inscribed
BREDO Lena - GER FC Gröbenzell R --- cancelled  
UTZMEIER Frieda - GER FC Gröbenzell R --- cancelled  
MAURER Sophie - GER TUS Pfarrkirchen R --- cancelled  

1 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N BERGHAUS Sabine SUI MTV München
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RINDERER Anna 2007 GER FC Gröbenzell
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N BERGHAUS Sabine SUI MTV München
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SILVESTRO Laura 2003 GER FC Gröbenzell
L --- inscribed
SCHIFFMANN Ute 1946 GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
R --- inscribed
MENZEL Marion - GER USC München R --- cancelled  

2 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N BERGHAUS Sabine SUI MTV München
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRAUN Till - GER TSV Trudering R --- cancelled  

0 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N BERGHAUS Sabine SUI MTV München
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BÖHME David - GER TSV Neu-Ulm R --- cancelled  

0 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N BERGHAUS Sabine SUI MTV München
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHWARTZ Michael 2008 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
SVETEC Gabriel 2008 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
KRAUS Jason 2008 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
SCHNURR Frederik 2009 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
VON SALDERN Felix 2009 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
MAZRAANI Vincent - GER MTV München R --- cancelled  
BÖHME David - GER TSV Neu-Ulm R --- cancelled  

5 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N BERGHAUS Sabine SUI MTV München
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHÜTZ William 2006 BEL FEE Eupen
R --- inscribed
VON BREUNING Quentin 2007 GER MTV München
L --- inscribed
GROLLITSCH Atilla 2006 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
VON SALDERN Niklas 2007 GER TV Augsburg
R --- inscribed
MAZRAANI Vincent - GER MTV München R --- cancelled  
SCHWARTZ Michael - GER MTV München R --- cancelled  
SVETEC Gabriel - GER MTV München R --- cancelled  

4 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N BERGHAUS Sabine SUI MTV München
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZYLKA Henryk 1955 GER TG Landshut
R --- inscribed
PICHLMEIER Martin 1980 GER FC Gröbenzell
R --- inscribed
EPPLER Jeremias 1992 GER SSV Ulm 1846
R --- inscribed
KAISER Wolfgang 1957 GER SV Grimmelfingen
R --- inscribed
MENCK Roger 1943 GER SV Grimmelfingen
R --- inscribed
EICHENBERG Maximilian 2002 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
OSWALD Gerd 1949 GER USC München
R --- inscribed
PRECHTL Hanns - GER Nürnberger FC L --- cancelled  

7 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N BERGHAUS Sabine SUI MTV München
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
KETZER Lukas GER TSV Neu-Ulm
KIEßLING Joshua GER TSV Neu-Ulm
D KIEßLING Sophia GER TSV Neu-Ulm
KIEßLING Tobias GER TSV Neu-Ulm
D KLAUS Felix GER TSV Neu-Ulm
KUTI Gabor HUN TSV Ottobrunn
D SCHNEIDER David GER TSV Neu-Ulm
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MAURER Sophie - GER TUS Pfarrkirchen R --- cancelled  

0 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
KETZER Lukas GER TSV Neu-Ulm
KIEßLING Joshua GER TSV Neu-Ulm
D KIEßLING Sophia GER TSV Neu-Ulm
KIEßLING Tobias GER TSV Neu-Ulm
D KLAUS Felix GER TSV Neu-Ulm
KUTI Gabor HUN TSV Ottobrunn
D SCHNEIDER David GER TSV Neu-Ulm
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TRUNZER Hannah 2008 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
RAFFEL Alessandra 2009 GER TSV Ottobrunn
R --- inscribed
MAURER Sophie - GER TUS Pfarrkirchen R --- cancelled  

2 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
KETZER Lukas GER TSV Neu-Ulm
KIEßLING Joshua GER TSV Neu-Ulm
D KIEßLING Sophia GER TSV Neu-Ulm
KIEßLING Tobias GER TSV Neu-Ulm
D KLAUS Felix GER TSV Neu-Ulm
KUTI Gabor HUN TSV Ottobrunn
D SCHNEIDER David GER TSV Neu-Ulm
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TRUNZER Hannah 2008 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
ORLENKO Maria Elena 2007 GER TSV Ottobrunn
L --- inscribed
STEMMER Philine 2007 GER TSV Trudering
R --- inscribed
KETZER Alina - GER TSV Neu-Ulm R --- cancelled  

3 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
KETZER Lukas GER TSV Neu-Ulm
KIEßLING Joshua GER TSV Neu-Ulm
D KIEßLING Sophia GER TSV Neu-Ulm
KIEßLING Tobias GER TSV Neu-Ulm
D KLAUS Felix GER TSV Neu-Ulm
KUTI Gabor HUN TSV Ottobrunn
D SCHNEIDER David GER TSV Neu-Ulm
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KIEßLING Sophia 2002 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
KETZER Alina - GER TSV Neu-Ulm R --- cancelled  

1 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
KETZER Lukas GER TSV Neu-Ulm
KIEßLING Joshua GER TSV Neu-Ulm
D KIEßLING Sophia GER TSV Neu-Ulm
KIEßLING Tobias GER TSV Neu-Ulm
D KLAUS Felix GER TSV Neu-Ulm
KUTI Gabor HUN TSV Ottobrunn
D SCHNEIDER David GER TSV Neu-Ulm
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRAUN Till 2013 GER TSV Trudering
R --- inscribed
SCHARFENECKER Moritz 2012 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
KETZER Lukas GER TSV Neu-Ulm
KIEßLING Joshua GER TSV Neu-Ulm
D KIEßLING Sophia GER TSV Neu-Ulm
KIEßLING Tobias GER TSV Neu-Ulm
D KLAUS Felix GER TSV Neu-Ulm
KUTI Gabor HUN TSV Ottobrunn
D SCHNEIDER David GER TSV Neu-Ulm
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MAIER Hendrik 2010 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
HANIG Michael 2011 GER TSG Füssen
R --- inscribed
HOFMANN Konstantin 2010 GER TSG Füssen
R --- inscribed
BÖHME David 2010 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
RICHTER Thilo 2010 GER TSV Trudering
R --- inscribed
STEMMER Fridolin 2010 GER TSV Trudering
R --- inscribed

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
KETZER Lukas GER TSV Neu-Ulm
KIEßLING Joshua GER TSV Neu-Ulm
D KIEßLING Sophia GER TSV Neu-Ulm
KIEßLING Tobias GER TSV Neu-Ulm
D KLAUS Felix GER TSV Neu-Ulm
KUTI Gabor HUN TSV Ottobrunn
D SCHNEIDER David GER TSV Neu-Ulm
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KAISER Maximilian 2008 GER FC Augsburg
R --- inscribed
KOLBINGER Moritz 2008 GER KTF Luitpold München
L --- inscribed
MAIER Hendrik 2010 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
BÖHME David 2010 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
KULIGIN Matvei 2009 GER TSV Ottobrunn
R --- inscribed
KUHL Albert 2009 POL KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
SCHREIBER Titus - GER FC Fürth R --- cancelled  

6 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
KETZER Lukas GER TSV Neu-Ulm
KIEßLING Joshua GER TSV Neu-Ulm
D KIEßLING Sophia GER TSV Neu-Ulm
KIEßLING Tobias GER TSV Neu-Ulm
D KLAUS Felix GER TSV Neu-Ulm
KUTI Gabor HUN TSV Ottobrunn
D SCHNEIDER David GER TSV Neu-Ulm
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KIEßLING Joshua 2007 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
STAIB Samuel 2007 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
L --- inscribed
SCHREIBER Titus - GER FC Fürth R --- cancelled  
KAYMAS Esad - GER TSV Neu-Ulm L --- cancelled  

2 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
KETZER Lukas GER TSV Neu-Ulm
KIEßLING Joshua GER TSV Neu-Ulm
D KIEßLING Sophia GER TSV Neu-Ulm
KIEßLING Tobias GER TSV Neu-Ulm
D KLAUS Felix GER TSV Neu-Ulm
KUTI Gabor HUN TSV Ottobrunn
D SCHNEIDER David GER TSV Neu-Ulm
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PRECHTL Hanns 1943 GER Nürnberger FC
L --- inscribed
EPPLER Jeremias 1992 GER SSV Ulm 1846
R --- inscribed
EICHENBERG Maximilian 2002 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
KETZER Lukas 2004 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
KIEßLING Joshua 2007 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
SCHNEIDER David 2004 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
STAIB Samuel 2007 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
L --- inscribed
OSWALD Gerd 1949 GER USC München
R --- inscribed
FETISOV Nikita 1995 RUS USC München
R --- inscribed
STEFFY Ian 1989 USA FC Augsburg
R --- inscribed
KAYMAS Esad - GER TSV Neu-Ulm L --- cancelled  
KLAUS Felix - GER TSV Neu-Ulm R --- cancelled  

10 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
KETZER Lukas GER TSV Neu-Ulm
KIEßLING Joshua GER TSV Neu-Ulm
D KIEßLING Sophia GER TSV Neu-Ulm
KIEßLING Tobias GER TSV Neu-Ulm
D KLAUS Felix GER TSV Neu-Ulm
KUTI Gabor HUN TSV Ottobrunn
D SCHNEIDER David GER TSV Neu-Ulm
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Open Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PRECHTL Hanns - GER Nürnberger FC L --- cancelled  

0 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials