Back to list

RoboMarkets-Cup
GER Mainz
January 28, 2023 - January 29, 2023
Required: National license

Sabre Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ALBERT Stella 2009 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
L --- Inscribed
HUMMEL Milena 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- Inscribed
KUS Jana 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- Inscribed
SCHLAFFER Dorothea 2008 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- Inscribed
DINKEL Theresa 2009 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- Inscribed
GUBITZ Emilia 2007 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- Inscribed
KLOSKA Rosalie 2007 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- Inscribed
MARX Maja 2006 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- Inscribed
NEUNER Elyza 2006 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- Inscribed
KETTERER Valentine 2007 GER FS Pforzheim
R --- Inscribed
FERENCZI Gitta 2008 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
GRAUDINS Catalin 2006 GER CHARLEVILLE, Mainzer TV
R --- Inscribed
THOMÉ Marie 2006 GER Mainzer TV
R --- Inscribed
KLISCHKE Leonie 2007 GER PSV Rostock
R --- Inscribed
LAHJOUJI Hajar 2007 GER SG Kaarst
R --- Inscribed
MIX Esther Marie 2008 GER SG Kaarst
R --- Inscribed
REINHARDT Jill-Ronja 2008 GER TG Herford
R --- Inscribed
RÖHRIG Marie Marleen 2008 GER TG Herford
R --- Inscribed
BIJOK Mathilde 2007 GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
R --- Inscribed
KLAR Marike 2007 GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
R --- Inscribed
KÜPPER Livia 2006 GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
R --- Inscribed
BAUER Lina 2007 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- Inscribed
PUSKARIC Laura 2009 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- Inscribed
SCHUSTER Finja 2008 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- Inscribed
HAACK Mirja-Lena 2009 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- Inscribed
HERBON Cisanne 2008 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- Inscribed
KOHL Polina 2007 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- Inscribed
KURZAWA Marisa Victoria 2006 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- Inscribed
LUCAS Annika 2009 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- Inscribed
PABST Johanna Clara 2009 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L --- Inscribed
SU Ruoshui 2009 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- Inscribed
WEILAND Mia 2008 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- Inscribed
CHAMPION Elizabeth 2007 GER TV Ratingen
R --- Inscribed
SEYHAN Selin 2009 TUR Mainzer TV
R --- Inscribed

34 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN BIELENBERG Julian GER FC Würth Künzelsau
CN BRANDT Christian GER TSG Eislingen
D CHAMPION Elizabeth GER TV Ratingen
CN CSANYI Barnabas HUN FC Würth Künzelsau
CN DINKEL Paul GER FR Nürnberg
CN KÜHLING Julian GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
CN LOHMANN Nico GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L MEMMLER Friedrich GER PSV Rostock
CN NEUHÄUSER Marc GER Mainzer TV
B PANOV Aleksey GER Mainzer TV
CN ROSHCHIN Maksym UKR FR Nürnberg
CN SCHAICH Thomas GER TSG Eislingen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Women's U17 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FR NÜRNBERG
FR Nürnberg (GER)
GER --- Inscribed
MAINZER TV
Mainzer TV (GER)
GER --- Inscribed
TSC EINTRACHT DORTMUND
TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
GER --- Inscribed
BAYER DORMAGEN
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
GER --- Inscribed
BAYER DORMAGEN 2
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
GER --- Inscribed

5 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN BRANDT Christian GER TSG Eislingen
D CHAMPION Elizabeth GER TV Ratingen
CN DINKEL Paul GER FR Nürnberg
CN GRAF Michael GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
CN KÜHLING Julian GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
CN LOHMANN Nico GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
CN NEUHÄUSER Marc GER Mainzer TV
B PANOV Aleksey GER Mainzer TV
CN ROSHCHIN Maksym UKR FR Nürnberg
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZHAO Zhi Long 2009 CHN FS Bielefelder TG
R --- Inscribed
SCHALL Patrick 2009 GER CTG Koblenz
L --- Inscribed
STEINBERG Jesko 2009 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- Inscribed
WERLING Niklas 2007 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- Inscribed
LANZMICH Oskar 2008 GER Darmstädter FC
--- Inscribed
MOHSLER Jakob 2008 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- Inscribed
DÜNGER Karl 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- Inscribed
ENGEL Maurice 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
L --- Inscribed
GOMMEL Colin 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- Inscribed
REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico 2006 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- Inscribed
SCHMIERER Till 2009 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
L --- Inscribed
BRENDJES Luis 2006 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- Inscribed
DEUTSCHER Maxim 2007 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- Inscribed
SCHUMACHER Gideon 2007 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- Inscribed
SPIELBERG Severin 2009 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- Inscribed
SÜß Carlo 2007 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- Inscribed
MAKLAKOV Julian 2008 GER FS Bielefelder TG
R --- Inscribed
WORTMANN Max 2006 GER FS Bielefelder TG
L --- Inscribed
BÖDINGER Anton 2007 GER FS Pforzheim
R --- Inscribed
ROSIN Jonathan 2007 GER FS Pforzheim
R --- Inscribed
BRAMMER Tristan 2008 GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
R --- Inscribed
KAIMER Carl 2007 GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
L --- Inscribed
OPHERDEN Finn 2006 GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
R --- Inscribed
LITZENBURGER Hugo 2006 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
REIMER Leopold 2009 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
BRETZ Oscar 2007 GER Mainzer TV
R --- Inscribed
EBERHARDT Gero 2009 GER Mainzer TV
L --- Inscribed
LARRES Felix 2007 GER Mainzer TV
R --- Inscribed
MELLINGER DEL CAMPO Noel 2008 GER Mainzer TV
R --- Inscribed
SAJTHY Vincent 2008 GER Mainzer TV
R --- Inscribed
SEELMANN Friedrich 2009 GER Mainzer TV
R --- Inscribed
BULL Theodor 2007 GER PSV Rostock
R --- Inscribed
RENNAU Jesse 2008 GER PSV Rostock
R --- Inscribed
TAUSCH Luka Finn Jasper 2007 GER PSV Rostock
R --- Inscribed
LEHNERT Tobias 2008 GER TSG Eislingen
L --- Inscribed
MOHRING Arne Mika 2007 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- Inscribed
THIEL Alexander 2009 GER TSG Eislingen
L --- Inscribed
THIEL Philipp 2009 GER TSG Eislingen
L --- Inscribed
WEISER Tim 2008 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- Inscribed
WIEKHORST Kajetan 2008 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- Inscribed
ERMERT Johannes 2007 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- Inscribed
HUSMANN Matthis 2006 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L --- Inscribed
KÖRBER Noah 2009 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- Inscribed
SCHENKEL Moritz 2006 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- Inscribed
SCHIFFER Matti 2009 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- Inscribed
SCHIFFER Mika 2007 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- Inscribed
VON DER WEPPEN Tim 2007 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L --- Inscribed
WEBER Leonard 2008 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L --- Inscribed
KRAUS Samuel 2006 GER TSV Grünwald
L --- Inscribed
SCHERLEITHNER Julian 2007 GER TSV Grünwald
R --- Inscribed
FECHNER Tom 2007 GER TSV Kenten
R --- Inscribed
GOLLY Leonard 2009 GER TV Ratingen
R --- Inscribed
HAHN Tammo 2007 GER TV Ratingen
R --- Inscribed
SIMONS Gereon 2009 GER TV Ratingen
R --- Inscribed
BARBUL Patrik 2008 SVK TS Göppingen
R --- Inscribed
IVANOV Juri 2009 UKR PSV Rostock
R --- Inscribed
BANKHOFER Justus - GER FR Nürnberg R --- Cancelled  
BUCHMANN Finn - GER FR Nürnberg R --- Cancelled  
SPANIOL Julius - GER KTF Luitpold München R --- Cancelled  
KANTE Almamy - GER TSV Kenten R --- Cancelled  

56 Entries, 0 Pending, 4 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN BIELENBERG Julian GER FC Würth Künzelsau
CN BRANDT Christian GER TSG Eislingen
D CHAMPION Elizabeth GER TV Ratingen
CN CSANYI Barnabas HUN FC Würth Künzelsau
CN DINKEL Paul GER FR Nürnberg
CN KÜHLING Julian GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
CN LOHMANN Nico GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L MEMMLER Friedrich GER PSV Rostock
CN NEUHÄUSER Marc GER Mainzer TV
B PANOV Aleksey GER Mainzer TV
CN ROSHCHIN Maksym UKR FR Nürnberg
CN SCHAICH Thomas GER TSG Eislingen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's U17 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FR NÜRNBERG
FR Nürnberg (GER)
GER --- Inscribed
FS BIELEFELDER TG
FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
GER --- Inscribed
MAINZER TV
Mainzer TV (GER)
GER --- Inscribed
TSG EISLINGEN
TSG Eislingen (GER)
GER --- Inscribed
BAYER DORMAGEN
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
GER --- Inscribed
BAYER DORMAGEN 2
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
GER --- Inscribed
TV RATINGEN
TV Ratingen (GER)
GER --- Inscribed
STG KTF MÜNCHEN / TSV GRÜNWALD
KTF Luitpold München (GER)
- --- Cancelled  

7 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
CN BRANDT Christian GER TSG Eislingen
D CHAMPION Elizabeth GER TV Ratingen
CN DINKEL Paul GER FR Nürnberg
CN GRAF Michael GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
CN KÜHLING Julian GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
CN LOHMANN Nico GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
CN NEUHÄUSER Marc GER Mainzer TV
B PANOV Aleksey GER Mainzer TV
CN ROSHCHIN Maksym UKR FR Nürnberg
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Officials

WOHLFAHRT Leonhard GER Coach Sat Sun FS Bielefelder TG
ALEFS Petra GER Medical Sat FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
SEMRAU Peer-Jörg GER Coach Sat FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
BERGER Svend GER Coach Sat Sun Mainzer TV
BUJDOSO Gergö GER Coach Sat Sun Mainzer TV
GRAUDINS Gunilla GER Coach Sat Sun Mainzer TV
ILIESCU Eduard ROU Coach Sat Sun Mainzer TV
THOME Nicole GER Coach Sat Sun Mainzer TV
BONDAR Michael Sen. GER Coach Sat PSV Rostock
MAKLAKOV Denis GER Coach Sat TG Herford
RAPOLTI Tiberiu ROU Coach Sat TG Herford