Back to list

Internationaler Händel-Cup der Saalesparkasse Halle
GER Halle
December 17, 2022 - December 18, 2022
Required: National license

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CHARLIER Amandine 2002 BEL CE Bastogne
R --- inscribed
GELISSEN Lopke 2005 BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
R --- inscribed
GORNY Raphaelle 2004 BEL CE Bastogne
R --- inscribed
GROSLAMBERT Delphine 1989 BEL Brussels Fencing Club
R --- inscribed
FINTER Rose 1973 CAN TG Dörnigheim
L --- inscribed
SCHLÜTER Amelie 2004 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
KLOCKHAUS Emily 2003 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
STERZIK Linda 2000 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
RICKEN Lisa 2002 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
LICATA Zoe 2000 GER Eintracht Hildesheim
R --- inscribed
SÖLTER Louisa 2000 GER Eintracht Hildesheim
R --- inscribed
BRAUN Anna-Sophie 1994 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
BRAUN Annemarie 2005 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
ENGLER Eva 2006 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
HARTFELDER Nicole 2005 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
OYMANN Renee 2004 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
VÖLKER Linn Marie 2007 GER FC Moers
L --- inscribed
KRAUSE Frida 2005 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- inscribed
SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina 2002 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- inscribed
AMELANG Eileen 2001 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- inscribed
ARNELA Lucia 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
BEHR Leandra 1996 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya 2001 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
EBERT Leonie 1999 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
EVERS Larissa 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
GAMKE Ella 2006 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
KIRSCH Anne 1999 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
MORANDI Carlotta Sophie 2001 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
TROPMANN Anastasia 2006 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
UELTGESFORTH Pia 1999 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
AL HASHIM Rana 2007 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
BALLE Jennifer 2003 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
GEIGER Sabine 1961 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
OEHME Lina 2006 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
SOTHEN Ira 1999 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
TAUBITZ Elina Annalena 2007 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
ZONI Lea 2006 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
KELLER Emilia 2001 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- inscribed
SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth 2003 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
WEMME Lina Elisabeth 2004 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- inscribed
DRESCHER Lea Sophie 2003 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
KANNENBERG Mia 2004 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
KUKLA Ann- Sophie 2002 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
RODE Marie-Sophie 2002 GER FG Schwerin
L --- inscribed
THOME Esther 2001 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- inscribed
GRÜNERT Clara Luise 2005 GER Hamburger FC
L --- inscribed
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 2003 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
RUCK Sabina 2002 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
SCHORMAIR Barbara 1979 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
ZIEGON Laura 1997 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
BURKHARDT Katja 1977 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
BAARS Anna 2004 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
JAKOB Mia 2005 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
KIECKBUSCH Mirjam 2003 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
MERKERT Mandy 1987 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
MERKERT Mona Lisa 1984 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
ÖTTL Lea 2003 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
POSGAY Zsofia 1998 GER PSV Stuttgart
L --- inscribed
RUSTLER Aline 2003 GER PSV Stuttgart
L --- inscribed
VOGEL Greta 2002 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
WITT Lara 2004 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
ADRIAN Maria 2003 GER Quernheimer FC
R --- inscribed
SCHÄFER Nadine 2002 GER Quernheimer FC
R --- inscribed
BERGER Julia 2005 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
HARTMANN Leonie 2003 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
OPP Ronja 2005 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
SEIFFERT Veranika 2006 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
SEMPER Nelly 2004 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
MAUL Xenia 2002 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Marie 2002 GER TFC Hanau
R --- inscribed
HASSINGER Sophie 2007 GER TG Frankenthal
L --- inscribed
BAUER Fenja 2005 GER TG Hanau
R --- inscribed
DRAHEIM Matilda 2003 GER TG Hanau
R --- inscribed
HÖFLER Marie 2004 GER TSG Weinheim
L --- inscribed
HOHENADEL Celia 2003 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- inscribed
HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah 2004 GER TSG Weinheim
L --- inscribed
BARENTHIEN Luisa 2004 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
FRANKE Lena Inken 2006 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
HAAS Lisa Camille 1999 GER TV Neu Isenburg
R --- inscribed
HERWIG Finja Malu 2007 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie 2000 GER VFL Pinneberg
R --- inscribed
CAMMILLETTI Marta 1984 ITA
R --- inscribed
TAUYEKEL Tomiris 2001 KAZ FC Schkeuditz
R --- inscribed
FOUDALI Douaa 2001 MAR Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
YOSHIMORI Rachika 2006 NED Schermacademie Zair
R --- inscribed
RUERS Merle - GER FC Moers L --- cancelled  

86 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
B BEREUTER Roman AUT Fechtcentrum Halle
B BERTA Gertrud HUN Fechtcentrum Halle
CN EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes GER SC Berlin
CN FENSKE Paul GER FG Schwerin
B GSCHING Alexander GER Fechtcentrum Halle
CN HERZHOFF Julius GER PSV Stuttgart
B KOSACK Maik GER Fechtcentrum Halle
CN KOTHIERINGER Michael GER KTF Luitpold München
LATAL Martin CZE Fechtcentrum Halle
CN POTRATZ Ricardo GER Fechtcentrum Halle
CN RICKEN Lisa GER FC Moers
CN SCHMIDT Friedrich GER Fechtcentrum Halle
CN SOURISSEAUX Enrico GER Fechtcentrum Halle
CN VOGEL Achim GER PSV Stuttgart
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   CLAASHEN Detlef GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent
Official   LEIPOLD Bernd GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B KNAUER Tamina GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B SCHARF Wilhelm GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GASPERINI Loïc Sofian 2003 BEL CRE Huy
R --- inscribed
GENBRUGGE Sem 2004 BEL De Maneschermer
R --- inscribed
LEONARD Alexandre 2003 BEL CE Les 3 armes
R --- inscribed
LEYNEN DUBUS Victor 2005 BEL De Maneschermer
L --- inscribed
RANCE Joseph 2003 BEL De Maneschermer
R --- inscribed
VELLA Rosario 1998 GER CTG Koblenz
R 1.13 inscribed
OTT Janosch 2000 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
MIRBACH Maximilian 2006 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R 2.19 inscribed
SAUERMANN Tim 2001 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R 1.46 inscribed
MACHETANZ Jasper 2003 GER Dresdener FC
R 2.38 inscribed
GOLLNICK Noah 2000 GER Eintracht Hildesheim
L --- inscribed
BARBY Henrik 2007 GER FC Moers
L 2.10 inscribed
FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 GER FC Moers
L 1.9 inscribed
HAGENE Emmanuel 2005 GER FC Moers
R 2.35 inscribed
HAMLESCHER Magnus 1998 GER FC Moers
R 1.23 inscribed
LENSCHOW Nick-Malte 2002 GER FC Moers
L 1.47 inscribed
LIEBSCHER David 2002 GER FC Moers
R 1.15 inscribed
MEHNER Laureano 2007 GER FC Moers
R 2.53 inscribed
POLOTZEK Simon 2006 GER FC Moers
R 1.42 inscribed
HÄßLER Arwed 2003 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- inscribed
BOSSERHOFF Nils 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 2.45 inscribed
FAUL Paul Luca 2002 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 1.20 inscribed
HEITZ Noah 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 1.26 inscribed
KAPPUS Bastian 2004 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 1.14 inscribed
KLEIN Felix 1995 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 1.4 inscribed
KLEIN Luis 1999 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 1.11 inscribed
LENK Hendrik Dion 2002 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 1.35 inscribed
LINDNER Ruben 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L 1.36 inscribed
SAUTNER Marcel 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 2.43 inscribed
SEE Benedikt 2002 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
AHLVERS Philipp 2004 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 2.47 inscribed
MALITZKI Lukas 2005 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
L 2.30 inscribed
SCHÄTZKE Christoph 2000 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
SPIELMANN Richard 2004 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
L 1.49 inscribed
BERGERT Michael 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 2.14 inscribed
NOWAK Hannes 2003 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L 1.21 inscribed
SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor 2003 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L 2.40 inscribed
STUDENT Mika 2005 GER FG Recklinghausen
L 2.16 inscribed
BICKEL Jakob 1999 GER FG Rotation Berlin
L --- inscribed
ENGFER Friedrich 2004 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
REHDA Felix 2003 GER FG Schwerin
R 2.58 inscribed
MÄDER Finian 2005 GER Freiburger TS
L --- inscribed
MEIER Bernhard 2003 GER FS TG Würzburg
R 2.41 inscribed
LANGNER Ben 2007 GER FSC Cottbus
R 3.110 inscribed
WALTER Sebastian 2007 GER FSC Cottbus
R 3.106 inscribed
BRAUN Fabian 1997 GER FSV Klarenthal
R 1.7 inscribed
KLÖTZER Maximilian 2006 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
HERMANN Marc 2005 GER Hasper FC
R --- inscribed
BRAUN Marius 1989 GER KTF Luitpold München
L 1.3 inscribed
BRAUN Noah 2002 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 1.34 inscribed
DIESTELKAMP Niklas 2005 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 1.19 inscribed
KLOSTERMANN Max 2004 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 2.1 inscribed
KOLLER Korbinian 2001 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 1.32 inscribed
KÖNIG Andreas 1982 GER MTV Braunschweig
R --- inscribed
ALTENRIEDER Simon 2004 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
DROEGE Oliver 1994 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
FRITSCHE Jan 2001 GER MTV München
R 1.12 inscribed
OLBRICH Justus 1998 GER MTV München
L 1.30 inscribed
STADLBAUER Florian 2001 GER MTV München
R 1.27 inscribed
SCHRAMM Nils Michael 2000 GER OFC Bonn
R 1.29 inscribed
VALLERIANI Luca 1999 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
SCHULZ Linus 2006 GER OSC Potsdam
R 2.23 inscribed
GAUSS Neil 2005 GER PSV Stuttgart
L 2.18 inscribed
WAGNER Vincent 2004 GER PSV Stuttgart
R 2.36 inscribed
ADRIAN Georg 1999 GER Quernheimer FC
R --- inscribed
BUCHENHORST Anton 2005 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
EHRICH Marlon 2002 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
GAASEIDNES Kjell 2004 GER SC Berlin
R 2.17 inscribed
HELM Leander 2003 GER SC Berlin
R 2.55 inscribed
SALUS Hugo 2006 GER SC Berlin
R 2.31 inscribed
SEMPER Leonard 2002 GER SC Berlin
L --- inscribed
WAGNER Louis 2006 GER SC Berlin
R 2.15 inscribed
BECKMANN Benedikt 2000 GER SV Angern
R --- inscribed
BECKMANN Otto 2007 GER SV Angern
R 2.28 inscribed
EMMERICH Jaron 2004 GER TG Dörnigheim
L 2.54 inscribed
FROHWEIN Moritz 2002 GER TG Dörnigheim
R 1.22 inscribed
HOFFMANN Nils 2005 GER TG Dörnigheim
L 1.33 inscribed
VON QUAST Maximilian 2006 GER TG Dörnigheim
R 3.73 inscribed
KAHL Alexander 1993 GER TG Hanau
R 1.1 inscribed
DETERMANN Marius Morgan 1984 GER TG Münster
R --- inscribed
DÖRFER Laurenz 2004 GER TG Münster
R 1.16 inscribed
HEGGE Maurus 2003 GER TG Münster
L 1.28 inscribed
HEITMANN Leander 2005 GER TG Münster
L 2.60 inscribed
LÖHR Tom-Florin 2001 GER TG Münster
R 1.44 inscribed
OTT Daniel 2001 GER TG Münster
R 1.52 inscribed
GRÖTEKE Sebastiano 2003 GER TSG Weinheim
R 1.17 inscribed
HÖFLER Julius 2006 GER TSG Weinheim
R 1.31 inscribed
RENNER Moritz 2001 GER TSG Weinheim
L 1.5 inscribed
RIEGER Laurenz 2002 GER TSG Weinheim
L 1.2 inscribed
SEMBACH Philipp 2003 GER TSG Weinheim
R 1.8 inscribed
STRASHEIM Philipp 2007 GER TSG Weinheim
R 3.39 inscribed
VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 GER TSG Weinheim
R 1.10 inscribed
KLAUS Felix 2001 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
BARENTHIEN Simon 2002 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
ENGL Fabian 2005 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
FRANKE Tim Ole 2004 GER TV Haueneberstein
R --- inscribed
BLOCHWITZ Anton 2006 GER TV Markkleeberg
L 3.33 inscribed
EBERT Tillmann 2005 GER TV Markkleeberg
R 2.21 inscribed
HAMPO Ole 2001 GER TV Markkleeberg
R 1.40 inscribed
KITAMURA Tokai 1999 JPN
R --- inscribed
ASK Henri 2003 SWE KTF Luitpold München, ÄFK Stockholm
R 1.45 inscribed
PRADEILLES Martin - FRA TG Dörnigheim R --- cancelled  
SCHWANNINGER Timi - GER CTG Koblenz R --- cancelled  
VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan - GER CTG Koblenz L --- cancelled  
GROTE Lukas - GER DFC Düsseldorf R --- cancelled  
MICHEL Fabian - GER FC Tauberbischofsheim L 1.50 cancelled  
KOTHIERINGER Michael - GER KTF Luitpold München R 1.43 cancelled  
SCHMIDT Friedrich - GER USC Magdeburg R 2.59 cancelled  
SCHMIDT Richard - GER USC Magdeburg R --- cancelled  

101 Entries, 0 pending, 8 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
NIJS Mathieu 2002 BEL CE Les 3 armes L BEL 3
VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef 1998 BEL Brussels Fencing Club L BEL 1

0 Pre-entries

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
B BEREUTER Roman AUT Fechtcentrum Halle
B BERTA Gertrud HUN Fechtcentrum Halle
CN EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes GER SC Berlin
CN FENSKE Paul GER FG Schwerin
B GSCHING Alexander GER Fechtcentrum Halle
CN HERZHOFF Julius GER TSG Weinheim
B KOSACK Maik GER Fechtcentrum Halle
CN KRÜGER Konstantin GER TG Münster
LATAL Martin CZE Fechtcentrum Halle
CN MEYBERG Juan Felipe COL KTF Luitpold München
CN MORANDI Carlotta Sophie GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
B OOSTERBOSCH Thibault BEL Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF
B PERELMANN Mark ISR TG Dörnigheim
CN POTRATZ Ricardo GER Fechtcentrum Halle
CN RICKEN Lisa GER FC Moers
CN SCHMIDT Friedrich GER Fechtcentrum Halle
CN SOURISSEAUX Enrico GER Fechtcentrum Halle
CN VAN DER KOELEN Marco GER FC Moers
CN WEIßENBORN Ingo GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   CLAASHEN Detlef GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   GLINKA Steve GER Ophardt Team Sportevent
Official   LEIPOLD Bernd GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B KNAUER Tamina GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee B SCHARF Wilhelm GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Officials

MIRBACH Katja GER Parents Sat DFC Düsseldorf
PLEVCAK Thomas GER Parents Sun DFC Düsseldorf
NEUHAUS Matthias GER Coach Sat Sun FC Moers
BAARS-BOSTEL Christine GER Parents Sun PSV Stuttgart
RENTSCHLER Cornelia GER Parents Sat PSV Stuttgart
WEBER Chris GER Coach Sat Sun PSV Stuttgart
SCHÄFER Waldemar GER Coach Sun Quernheimer FC
CHEN-HASSINGER Jacey GER Parents Sun TG Frankenthal
HASSINGER Simon GER Parents Sun TG Frankenthal
FOLGORI Marco ITA Coach Sat Sun TSG Weinheim
GABELLI Francesca ITA Parents Sat TSG Weinheim
GRÖTEKE Oliver GER Parents Sat TSG Weinheim
HÖFLER Jochen GER Parents Sat Sun TSG Weinheim
HOHENADEL Michael GER Parents Sun TSG Weinheim
HOLLAND-CUNZ Anja GER Parents Sun TSG Weinheim
KASSNER Andreas GER Parents Sun TSG Weinheim
RENNER Ute GER Parents Sat TSG Weinheim
RENNER Wolfgang GER Parents Sat TSG Weinheim
SEMBACH Elke GER Parents Sat TSG Weinheim
STRASHEIM Bettina GER Parents Sat TSG Weinheim