Back to list

Adolf-Ermer-Plakette
GER Stuttgart BadCannstatt
October 22, 2022 - October 23, 2022
Required: National license

Foil Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GELISSEN Lopke 2005 BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
R --- inscribed
JORDENS Heloise 2003 BEL CE Les 3 armes
R --- inscribed
MERCKX Joosfien 2006 BEL De Maneschermer
R --- inscribed
GORNY Raphaelle 2004 BEL CE Bastogne
R --- inscribed
SCHLÜTER Amelie 2004 GER Darmstädter FC
R 31 inscribed
KLOCKHAUS Emily 2003 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R 43 inscribed
WEYERMANN Freya 2007 GER Dürener FC
R 70 inscribed
BRAUN Annemarie 2005 GER FC Moers
R 21 inscribed
ENGLER Eva 2006 GER FC Moers
R 36 inscribed
HARTFELDER Nicole 2005 GER FC Moers
R 16 inscribed
VÖLKER Linn Marie 2007 GER FC Moers
L 29 inscribed
KRAUSE Frida 2005 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- inscribed
ARNELA Lucia 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 8 inscribed
EVERS Larissa 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L 10 inscribed
GAMKE Ella 2006 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 65 inscribed
HÖPFL Amelie 2006 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 25 inscribed
MERT Buket 2007 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
TROPMANN Anastasia 2006 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 34 inscribed
AL HASHIM Rana 2007 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
BALLE Jennifer 2003 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 28 inscribed
ZONI Lea 2006 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 3 inscribed
BENEDIX Martha 2006 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 39 inscribed
SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth 2003 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 7 inscribed
WEMME Lina Elisabeth 2004 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L 66 inscribed
ROSENSTENGEL Merle 2006 GER KSV Weißwasser
L 73 inscribed
KÖLL Teresa 2006 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 2003 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 2 inscribed
SELMAYR Sarah 2006 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
BAARS Anna 2004 GER PSV Stuttgart
R 11 inscribed
JAKOB Mia 2005 GER PSV Stuttgart
R 26 inscribed
KIECKBUSCH Mirjam 2003 GER PSV Stuttgart
R 27 inscribed
ÖTTL Lea 2003 GER PSV Stuttgart
R 18 inscribed
RUSTLER Aline 2003 GER PSV Stuttgart
L 5 inscribed
UMLAUF Mara Anneke 2007 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
WITT Lara 2004 GER PSV Stuttgart
R 13 inscribed
BUSCHE Lena 2005 GER TG Frankenthal
L 50 inscribed
HASSINGER Sophie 2007 GER TG Frankenthal
L --- inscribed
HÖFLER Marie 2004 GER TSG Weinheim
L 9 inscribed
HOHENADEL Celia 2003 GER TSG Weinheim
R 4 inscribed
HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah 2004 GER TSG Weinheim
L 1 inscribed
KRAFT Maja 2007 GER TSG Weinheim
R 44 inscribed
FELLMANN Emelie 2007 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
KETZER Alina 2007 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
POPOV Anna-Sophia 2008 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
POPOV Maria 2005 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R 52 inscribed
HERWIG Finja Malu 2007 GER VFL Marburg FA
R 33 inscribed
HERWIG Merle 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R 38 inscribed
GOTO Yui 2007 JPN PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
OYMANN Renee - GER FC Moers R 12 cancelled  

48 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
B FRERES Hugo BEL Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF
CN HERZHOFF Julius GER TSG Weinheim
CN MERKERT Mona Lisa GER PSV Stuttgart
B OOSTERBOSCH Thibault BEL Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF
CN SAUERMANN Tim GER TSV Neu-Ulm
CN SCHERER Sandra GER PSV Stuttgart
CN VAN DER KOELEN Marco GER FC Moers
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GASPERINI Loïc Sofian 2003 BEL CRE Huy
R --- inscribed
GENBRUGGE Sem 2004 BEL De Maneschermer
R --- inscribed
GEUDVERT Oscar 2004 BEL CE Les 3 armes
L --- inscribed
HALLAERT Gilles 2005 BEL De Maneschermer
R --- inscribed
LEONARD Alexandre 2003 BEL CE Les 3 armes
R --- inscribed
LEYNEN DUBUS Victor 2005 BEL De Maneschermer
L --- inscribed
NICOLAS Louis 2005 BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
--- inscribed
RANCE Joseph 2003 GBR De Maneschermer
R --- inscribed
BRITO Lucas 2007 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
MIRBACH Maximilian 2006 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R 14 inscribed
BARBY Henrik 2007 GER FC Moers
L 39 inscribed
HAGENE Emmanuel 2005 GER FC Moers
R 46 inscribed
JOBST Alexander 2008 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
KLITZING Jan Lasse 2008 GER FC Moers
L --- inscribed
MEHNER Laureano 2007 GER FC Moers
R 38 inscribed
POLOTZEK Simon 2006 GER FC Moers
R 6 inscribed
BERGERT Michael 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 21 inscribed
GUßMANN Moritz Paul 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- inscribed
HOPPE Adrian 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
NOWAK Hannes 2003 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L 15 inscribed
SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor 2003 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L 31 inscribed
STUDENT Mika 2005 GER FG Recklinghausen
L 35 inscribed
MÄDER Finian 2005 GER Freiburger TS
L --- inscribed
MÄDER Michel 2009 GER Freiburger TS
R --- inscribed
DIESTELKAMP Niklas 2005 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 7 inscribed
SCHULZ Linus 2006 GER OSC Potsdam
R 45 inscribed
BAIR Marlon 2004 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
GAUSS Neil 2005 GER PSV Stuttgart
L 24 inscribed
KIECKBUSCH Jacob 2005 GER PSV Stuttgart
R 50 inscribed
MÜLLER Len 2005 GER PSV Stuttgart
R 40 inscribed
SCHIMANN Kirill 2009 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
SCHROTT Benjamin 2008 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
WAGNER Vincent 2004 GER PSV Stuttgart
R 34 inscribed
WERNER Titus 2007 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
ARNDT Justin 2003 GER Quernheimer FC
L 8 inscribed
HERMANNS Julius 2005 GER SC Korb
R 70 inscribed
EMMERICH Jaron 2004 GER TG Dörnigheim
L 37 inscribed
HOFFMANN Nils 2005 GER TG Dörnigheim
L 12 inscribed
VON QUAST Maximilian 2006 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- inscribed
BAPPERT Felix 2006 GER TG Frankenthal
R --- inscribed
BAPPERT Maxim 2004 GER TG Frankenthal
R --- inscribed
NIEßNER Finn 2007 GER TG Frankenthal
R --- inscribed
DÖRFER Laurenz 2004 GER TG Münster
R 10 inscribed
HEGGE Maurus 2003 GER TG Münster
L 19 inscribed
BARTH Samuel 2006 GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
R --- inscribed
FRITZ Johann 2008 GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
R --- inscribed
KNÖDLER Charlie 2005 GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
R --- inscribed
GRÖTEKE Sebastiano 2003 GER TSG Weinheim
R 2 inscribed
HÖFLER Julius 2006 GER TSG Weinheim
R 20 inscribed
SEMBACH Philipp 2003 GER TSG Weinheim
R 1 inscribed
STRASHEIM Philipp 2007 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- inscribed
KELLER Tim 2008 GER TSV Calw
L --- inscribed
KIEL Antonio 2007 GER TSV Leinfelden
R --- inscribed
GABEL Moritz 2008 GER TV Lahr
R --- inscribed
BLOCHWITZ Anton 2006 GER TV Markkleeberg
L --- inscribed
LUDWIG Daniel 2006 GER VFL Marburg FA
L --- inscribed
STETZKA Vincent 2005 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
HOHWY Fritz 2006 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
MUKHOPAD Hlib 2008 UKR Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
BELOUANAS Mehdi - GER Darmstädter FC R --- cancelled  
FREY Quentin - GER PSV Stuttgart L --- cancelled  
EBERT Tillmann - GER TV Markkleeberg R 16 cancelled  
HERWIG Quentin - GER VFL Marburg FA R --- cancelled  

59 Entries, 0 pending, 4 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN EBERT Ferdinand GER Fechtclub Radebeul
B FRERES Hugo BEL Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF
CN HERZHOFF Julius GER TSG Weinheim
B OOSTERBOSCH Thibault BEL Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF
CN SCHERER Sandra GER PSV Stuttgart
CN VAN DER KOELEN Marco GER FC Moers
CN VON RITTER Anselm GER PSV Stuttgart
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Officials

WEYERMANN Sandie GER Parents Dürener FC
BLOCK Matthias GER Coach Sat Sun FC Moers
NEUHAUS Matthias GER Coach Sat Sun FC Moers
TAKATS Istvan GER Coach Sun KTF Luitpold München
KÜHNER Bettina GER Coach Sat Sun PSV Stuttgart
KÜHNER Michael GER Coach Sat Sun PSV Stuttgart
WEBER Chris GER Coach Sat Sun PSV Stuttgart
BAPPERT Dirk GER Coach Sat Sun TG Frankenthal
BUSCHE Sonja GER Parents Sat Sun TG Frankenthal
CHEN-HASSINGER Jacey GER Parents Sat Sun TG Frankenthal
ENGELHARD Ralph GER Coach Sat Sun TG Frankenthal
NIESSNER Kerstin GER Parents Sat Sun TG Frankenthal
NOACK Oliver GER Coach Sat TG Münster
BARTH Melanie GER Coach Sat TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
BINGENHEIMER Sandra GER Coach Sat Sun TSG Weinheim
FOLGORI Marco ITA Coach Sat Sun TSG Weinheim
GABELLI Francesca ITA Parents Sat TSG Weinheim
GRÖTEKE Oliver GER Parents Sat TSG Weinheim
HÖFLER Jochen GER Parents Sat Sun TSG Weinheim
HOHENADEL Michael GER Parents Sun TSG Weinheim
HOLLAND-CUNZ Anja GER Parents Sun TSG Weinheim
KASSNER Andreas GER Parents Sun TSG Weinheim
SCHAEFER Monika GER Parents Sun TSG Weinheim
SEMBACH Elke GER Parents Sat TSG Weinheim
STRASHEIM Bettina GER Parents Sat TSG Weinheim
D'OTTAVIO Ida GER Parents TSV Calw
KELLER Timo GER Parents TSV Calw
GABEL Jürgen GER Coach Sat TV Lahr