Back to list

Circuit National Vétéran
SUI Küssnacht
September 3, 2022 - September 4, 2022
Required: National license

Epee Women's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MADER Alexandra Christina 1979 GER FSF Flawil
R --- inscribed
PREG Gabriella 1976 HUN ZFC Zürich
--- inscribed
BRÄKER Regula 1983 SUI ZFC Zürich
L --- inscribed
HERENDA Kristina 1979 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed
SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria - SUI CER Romont R --- cancelled  

4 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VALÄR Martina 1973 SUI AFZ Zürich
R --- inscribed
FLEURY Corinne 1971 SUI FCB Bern
R --- inscribed
STRAUB Anja 1968 SUI FCB Bern
R --- inscribed
WAELLE Christine 1968 SUI FGL Luzern
L --- inscribed
BRUCKER-KLEY Elke 1968 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed
MOSER Arianne - SUI AFZ Zürich R --- cancelled  

5 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BURKHARD-STEELE Paula 1962 SUI FCB Bern
R --- inscribed
LIEFERT Denise 1958 SUI FCZN Zürich
R --- inscribed
VANANTI Magda 1955 SUI LFC Luzern
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
EGGENSCHWILER Ursula 1952 SUI FGK Küssnacht
--- inscribed
VON MURALT Doris 1953 SUI FCB Bern
R --- inscribed
KUHN Anita 1943 SUI SEZ Zürich
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FISCHER David 1977 HUN FGK Küssnacht
R --- inscribed
RIGO György 1978 SUI BFC Basel
R --- inscribed
LEDERMANN Oliver 1980 SUI FSZ Zürich
R --- inscribed
UHLIG Andreas 1974 SUI SESAF Fribourg
R --- inscribed
CARISCH Emanuel 1978 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed
AMSTUTZ Sébastien - SUI SEG Geneve R --- cancelled  

5 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZINAI Amine 1965 FRA CAL Lausanne, LEVALLOIS
R --- inscribed
NOAMAN Ayman 1970 GER FCZ Zug
R --- inscribed
AUTZEN Olaf 1972 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
ZURFLÜH Michel 1971 SUI AFZ Zürich
R --- inscribed
GOETTMANN Jean-Julien 1971 SUI CAL Lausanne
R --- inscribed
PORTMANN Lionel 1970 SUI CAL Lausanne
--- inscribed
SCHUELER Thomas 1964 SUI CER Romont
R --- inscribed
HATZ Jann 1966 SUI FCZN Zürich
R --- inscribed
PIRA Andreas 1969 SUI FECB Baden
R --- inscribed
MOSER Andreas 1964 SUI FGK Küssnacht
R --- inscribed
WÄLLE Philippe 1964 SUI SEB Basel
R --- inscribed
BEST Richard 1965 SUI SEG Geneve
R --- inscribed
GRAND D'HAUTEVILLE Eric 1967 SUI SEG Geneve
L --- inscribed
HIRT Laurent 1971 SUI SES Sion
R --- inscribed
SIEGER Norman 1965 SUI ZFC Zürich
--- inscribed

15 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
STOLLER André 1960 FRA BFC Basel
R --- inscribed
JOHN Matthias 1959 GER FCA Aarau
R --- inscribed
BENOIST Guillaume 1963 SUI AFZ Zürich
R --- inscribed
MEISTER Matthias 1954 SUI AFZ Zürich
--- inscribed
EMCH Laurent 1958 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R --- inscribed
TRUMMER Beat 1958 SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
R --- inscribed
DRAHUSAK Boris 1960 SUI CEFL Florimont
R --- inscribed
BURRI Roland 1963 SUI FCA Aarau
R --- inscribed
BURKHARD Beat 1961 SUI FCB Bern
--- inscribed
GAGGIA Gino 1961 SUI FCZN Zürich
R --- inscribed
GRUNDLEHNER Michael 1955 SUI FC Konstanz, FSF Flawil
L --- inscribed
FROELICH Theo 1960 SUI LFC Luzern
R --- inscribed
MULLER Paul 1954 SUI SEG Geneve
R --- inscribed

13 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LONGATTI Willi 1938 SUI AFZ Zürich
L --- inscribed
VALÄR Peter 1943 SUI AFZ Zürich
L --- inscribed
MERKY Thomas 1953 SUI FCB Bern
R --- inscribed
PFULG Philippe 1953 SUI FCB Bern
R --- inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials