Back to list

Internationales Turnier
GER Künzelsau
October 22, 2022 - October 23, 2022
Required: National license

Sabre Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VAN LEUGENHAEGE Runa 2006 BEL SG de Klauwaerts
R --- inscribed
ALBERT Stella 2009 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
L --- inscribed
BÜCHNER Chayenne 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 15 inscribed
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 14 inscribed
HUMMEL Milena 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 43 inscribed
KOBER Josephine 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 12 inscribed
KUS Jana 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 8 inscribed
SCHLAFFER Dorothea 2008 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
STEMPER Lena 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 2 inscribed
STRAUB Fanny 2003 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 13 inscribed
WEBER Christine Marie 2003 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 7 inscribed
CADAO Leonie 2004 GER FR Nürnberg
R 9 inscribed
MIX Esther Marie 2008 GER SG Kaarst
R 38 inscribed
HERBON Cisanne 2008 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 26 inscribed
HERBON Felice 2004 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 1 inscribed
KOHL Polina 2007 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 21 inscribed
KURZAWA Marisa Victoria 2006 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 4 inscribed
LÜKING Johanna 2005 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 22 inscribed
NEUMANN Sina 2004 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 3 inscribed
WEILAND Julia 2005 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 19 inscribed
WEILAND Mia 2008 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 28 inscribed

22 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN BIELENBERG Julian GER FC Würth Künzelsau
CN CSANYI Barnabas HUN FC Würth Künzelsau
B DELATTRE Jeffrey BEL Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF
CN GÄBELEIN Michael GER FC Würth Künzelsau
CN PETER Katharina GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
CN WENNEMAR Bas GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LEIBING Willi GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Sabre Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CORTEYN Jolien 2001 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R --- inscribed
BÜCHNER Chayenne 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 29 inscribed
BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 5 inscribed
FUNKE Julika 2000 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 2 inscribed
GETTE Elisabeth 2000 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 7 inscribed
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 16 inscribed
KOBER Josephine 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 11 inscribed
NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
STEMPER Lena 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 23 inscribed
STRAUB Fanny 2003 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 14 inscribed
WEBER Christine Marie 2003 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 8 inscribed
BRANDT Inga 1981 GER TSG Bergedorf
L --- inscribed
HERBON Felice 2004 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 3 inscribed
KOHL Polina 2007 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
KURTH Emily 2001 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 20 inscribed
KURZAWA Marisa Victoria 2006 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 24 inscribed
LÜKING Johanna 2005 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
NEUMANN Sina 2004 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 10 inscribed
PETER Katharina 1999 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
WEILAND Julia 2005 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 35 inscribed

20 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN BIELENBERG Julian GER FC Würth Künzelsau
CN CSANYI Barnabas HUN FC Würth Künzelsau
B DELATTRE Jeffrey BEL Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF
CN GÄBELEIN Michael GER FC Würth Künzelsau
CN HERBON Nick GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
CN WENNEMAR Bas GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LEIBING Willi GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Sabre Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DANNEELS Birgen 2005 BEL SG de Klauwaerts
R --- inscribed
DEVOS Jurre 2005 BEL Confrerie Gent
L --- inscribed
PROSSÉ Art 2007 BEL Sabre Noir
R --- inscribed
PROSSÉ Nand 2004 BEL Sabre Noir
R --- inscribed
VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs 2003 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R --- inscribed
VOLCKAERT Cédric 2005 BEL Confrerie Gent
L --- inscribed
WOUTERS Tom 2004 BEL Sabre Noir
R --- inscribed
DÜNGER Karl 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 10 inscribed
ENGEL Maurice 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
L --- inscribed
GOMMEL Colin 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
NICKLAS Sören 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 26 inscribed
REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico 2006 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R 13 inscribed
SCHMIERER Till 2009 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
L --- inscribed
DINKEL Paul 2005 GER FR Nürnberg
R 20 inscribed
ERMERT Johannes 2007 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 40 inscribed
HUSMANN Matthis 2006 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L 7 inscribed
KÜRBIS Jarl 2005 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 9 inscribed
LOHMANN Nico 2005 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 17 inscribed
LUCAS Bjarne 2005 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 19 inscribed
MEKA Valentin 2003 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L 8 inscribed
METHNER Philipp-Bernd 2004 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 3 inscribed
MÜLLER Max Laurin 2003 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 2 inscribed
SCHENKEL Moritz 2006 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 16 inscribed
SCHIFFER Mika 2007 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 31 inscribed
VON DER WEPPEN Tim 2007 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L 23 inscribed
WEBER Leonard 2008 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L 18 inscribed
PELZ Jarnu 2005 GER TV Ratingen
R --- inscribed
TERZI Tymur 2004 UKR FC Tauberbischofsheim, Musketeer Odessa
R --- inscribed

28 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN BIELENBERG Julian GER FC Würth Künzelsau
CN CSANYI Barnabas HUN FC Würth Künzelsau
B DELATTRE Jeffrey BEL Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF
CN GÄBELEIN Michael GER FC Würth Künzelsau
B OOSTERBOSCH Thibault BEL Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF
CN PETER Katharina GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
CN WENNEMAR Bas GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LEIBING Willi GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Sabre Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DANNEELS Birgen 2005 BEL SG de Klauwaerts
R --- inscribed
PROSSE Mael 2001 BEL Sabre Noir
R --- inscribed
PROSSÉ Nand 2004 BEL Sabre Noir
R --- inscribed
VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs 2003 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R --- inscribed
VANQUAETHOVEN Brecht 2000 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
L --- inscribed
VOLCKAERT Cédric 2005 BEL Confrerie Gent
L --- inscribed
WOUTERS Tom 2004 BEL Sabre Noir
R --- inscribed
MOGG Leopold 2000 GER CTG Koblenz
R 16 inscribed
NICKLAS Sören 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
SCHUHMANN Dominik 1997 GER FR Nürnberg
R --- inscribed
BONAH Raoul 1998 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 2 inscribed
ERMERT Johannes 2007 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
HUSMANN Matthis 2006 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L 35 inscribed
KEMPF Lorenz 1997 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 8 inscribed
KÜHLING Julian 2002 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 44 inscribed
KÜRBIS Jarl 2005 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 28 inscribed
KUZMIN Leon 2002 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 19 inscribed
LOHMANN Nico 2005 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
LUCAS Bjarne 2005 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
MEKA Valentin 2003 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L 12 inscribed
METHNER Philipp-Bernd 2004 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 26 inscribed
MÜLLER Max Laurin 2003 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 15 inscribed
SCHENKEL Moritz 2006 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 31 inscribed
SCHLAFFER Leon 2000 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 9 inscribed
SCHNEIDER Benno 1994 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L 5 inscribed
SEEFELD Eric Simon 2001 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R 13 inscribed
VON DER WEPPEN Tim 2007 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
L --- inscribed
TERZI Tymur 2004 UKR FC Tauberbischofsheim, Musketeer Odessa
R --- inscribed

28 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN BIELENBERG Julian GER FC Würth Künzelsau
CN CSANYI Barnabas HUN FC Würth Künzelsau
B DELATTRE Jeffrey BEL Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF
CN GÄBELEIN Michael GER FC Würth Künzelsau
CN HERBON Nick GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
B OOSTERBOSCH Thibault BEL Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF
CN WENNEMAR Bas GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Official   LEIBING Willi GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.