Back to list

S:t Erikscupen (1)
SWE Stockholm
October 8, 2022 - October 8, 2022
Required: National license

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LARSSON HOLMBERG Elma 2010 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
GRAHAM Ava 2011 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
HALL Adina 2011 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
SAMOURKASIDOU Angelina 2011 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
UNDALL Léonie 2010 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
ANDERSSON Sophia 2011 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
BERGSTRÖM Signe 2011 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
BLOMQVIST Hermine 2011 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
FALLDE Alba 2011 SWE FFF Stockholm
L --- inscribed
HALLBERG Lily 2010 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
KRZYZANOWSKA Maria 2011 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
ULLTJÄRN Estrid 2012 SWE LFK Linköping
R --- inscribed
HÄGGLUND Agnes 2011 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R --- inscribed
HARDY Diana 2011 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R --- inscribed
OLSSON Antonia 2011 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R --- inscribed
PROVATKINA Matilda 2011 SWE SIF Nacka
R --- inscribed
ZIMMERMAN Hanna 2011 SWE WFF Örebro
R --- inscribed
ROZKOVA Sofia 2010 SWE ZRD Stockholm
R --- inscribed

18 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BROLIN Moa 2009 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
FRODLER Anna 2009 SWE FFF Stockholm
L --- inscribed
HALLBERG Chloe 2008 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
VESTIN Matilda 2009 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
ÖFORS Tyra 2008 SWE GoFK Visby
R --- inscribed
AGLANDER Malou 2009 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R --- inscribed
LARSSON Vera 2008 SWE SAF Solna
R --- inscribed
LEWÉN Poppy 2008 SWE UF Uppsala
R --- inscribed

8 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KROON Lisa 2006 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
LUNDBERG Sofia 2006 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
OZANOVA Filipa 2007 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
TAMMERT Miranda 2007 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
ERIKSSON Hilma 2007 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
LUNDSTRÖM Zoe 2006 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
STRÅLIN Greta 2005 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
AGLANDER Noelle 2007 SWE LöFK Lidingö
L --- inscribed
ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Elsa 2008 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R --- inscribed
HARDY Sofia 2007 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R --- inscribed
NYGÅRDS-EKBERG Liv 2004 SWE SIF Nacka
R --- inscribed
SVENSSON Ella 2006 SWE SIF Nacka
R --- inscribed
HÖGSTRÖM ECKHÉLL Maia 2006 SWE UF Uppsala
R --- inscribed
SWENNING Embla 2007 SWE UF Uppsala
R --- inscribed
OLSSON Liv 2007 SWE WFF Örebro
R --- inscribed
RIEMER Paula 2005 SWE WFF Örebro
R --- inscribed
ULLTJÄRN Louise - SWE FFF Stockholm R --- cancelled  

16 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LIND-BERGSTRÖM Hugo 2012 SWE DIF Stockholm
L --- inscribed
BYFORS Didrik 2010 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
DETTNER William 2010 SWE DIF Stockholm
L --- inscribed
DORRANI Marvin 2011 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
ELMQVIST Anton 2010 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
PALME Axel 2010 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
FÖRBERG Joar 2010 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
HOLMGREN Adrian 2011 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
HOLMGREN Benjamin 2010 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
NÄRESKOG Elias 2010 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
ZHOU Moore 2010 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
PLOOM Charlie 2011 SWE LöFK Lidingö
L --- inscribed
KOLB Marius 2011 SWE SIF Nacka
R --- inscribed
SÖDERFELDT KAFFKE Alfred 2010 SWE UF Uppsala
R --- inscribed
ADAMSSON August 2011 SWE WFF Örebro
L --- inscribed
BRANDEKER Jonathan 2011 SWE ZRD Stockholm
R --- inscribed

16 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
XIA Weiyang 2008 CHN FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
ROMANO Marco 2008 ITA FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
BENGTSSON STEINBRECHER Wilhelm 2009 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
HAMP Oscar 2009 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
KOIJ Egon 2009 SWE DIF Stockholm
L --- inscribed
LINDBÄCK LINDER Henry 2009 SWE DIF Stockholm
L --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Walter 2008 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
VON MALMBORG Victor 2008 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
WÅHLGREN Ivar 2009 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
WIBERG Eric 2008 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
DAHLIN Teodor 2008 SWE FFF Stockholm
L --- inscribed
KARLSSON Otis 2008 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
SULTAN Sixten 2008 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
ÅSLUND Isac 2009 SWE GoFK Visby
R --- inscribed
JOHANSSON Frans 2009 SWE GoFK Visby
R --- inscribed
SANDSTRÖM Emil 2009 SWE LFK Linköping
L --- inscribed
BERGMARK Sixten 2008 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R --- inscribed
BÖHM Isac 2008 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R --- inscribed
EDHOLM Philip 2009 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R --- inscribed
IOUCHMANOV Alexei 2008 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R --- inscribed
KALVELAGE BAJRASZEWSKI Felix 2008 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R --- inscribed
ÖSTRING Alexander 2008 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R --- inscribed
DE GROOTE Casper 2009 SWE SAF Solna
R --- inscribed
ANDERSSON Adam 2008 SWE SIF Nacka
L --- inscribed
KOCK Alexander 2008 SWE SIF Nacka
R --- inscribed
SKIÖLD Vilgot 2009 SWE SIF Nacka
R --- inscribed
SOUSSI ZANDER Gabriel 2009 SWE UF Uppsala
R --- inscribed
WIGREN Neo 2009 SWE WFF Örebro
R --- inscribed
ABUUDAH Usama 2009 UKR UF Uppsala
L --- inscribed

29 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RAZVAN-ALEXANDRU Stoica 2007 ROU FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
SJURSETH Zorn 2005 SWE SAF Solna
R --- inscribed
ANDERSSON Georg 2007 SWE FFF Stockholm
L --- inscribed
CLAESSON Holger 2004 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
HOLMSTRÖM Sebastian 2006 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
VIKLUND Maximiliam 2006 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
BORGELIN Oscar 2007 SWE LöFK Lidingö
L --- inscribed
OLSSON Edward 2006 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R --- inscribed
ZACHRISSON Sebastian 2007 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R --- inscribed
BACKMAN Markus 2004 SWE SAF Solna
R --- inscribed
ZINGMARK Hugo 2006 SWE SAF Solna
R --- inscribed
LESSE Matteo 2006 SWE SIF Nacka
R --- inscribed
THUNMAN Benjamin 2006 SWE SIF Nacka
R --- inscribed
WHYTE Oliver 2006 SWE SIF Nacka
R --- inscribed
ROVELSTAD Ivan 2006 SWE UF Uppsala
R --- inscribed
HALLONSTEN Alexander 2007 SWE VF Vallentuna
L --- inscribed
ZIMMERMAN Filip 2008 SWE WFF Örebro
L --- inscribed
ERIKSSON Felix - SWE SAF Solna R --- cancelled  

17 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Open U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ÅGREN Oscar 2013 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
AMBERNTSSON Alvar 2013 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
ÅRLING Viktor 2013 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
KELLER Rufus 2012 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
LEANDER Ebbot 2013 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
ADOLFSSON Alexa 2013 SWE DIF Stockholm
L --- inscribed
DORRANI Malcolm 2013 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
HOFSET Harald 2013 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
LIND-BERGSTRÖM Hugo 2012 SWE DIF Stockholm
L --- inscribed
PAJOR Olof 2012 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
ROBINSSON Jonathan 2012 SWE DIF Stockholm
L --- inscribed
SHEMYAKIN Daniil 2012 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
WIKSTRÖM Lo 2013 SWE DIF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
KEVIUS Herman 2012 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
PERSSON Theodora 2012 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
VON WALDEN Eneas 2012 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
WESTCOTT Erik 2012 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
AL-LAMI Rami 2012 SWE IFK Härnösand
R --- inscribed
KALVELAGE BAJRASZEWSKI Julius 2013 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R --- inscribed
LUNDBERG Ella 2013 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R --- inscribed
WIGREN Minna 2013 SWE WFF Örebro
R --- inscribed
WISTRAND Alice 2012 SWE WFF Örebro
R --- inscribed
FLEMMER Edvin 2012 SWE ZRD Stockholm
R --- inscribed
ULLTJÄRN Estrid - SWE LFK Linköping R --- cancelled  
DANIELSSON Lucas - SWE SIF Nacka R --- cancelled  

23 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Open U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SAVVANI Marietta 2012 GRE ÄFK Stockholm
L --- inscribed
CZERWONKA Tadeusz 2014 POL EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
ALEXE Leontie 2012 ROU EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
JARANKA Leon 2012 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
JARANKA Milo 2012 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
SILFVANDER VIBERG Wilma 2013 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
UHDE Alexander 2014 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
UHDE Sophie 2013 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
IVACS Milán 2014 SWE EGF Solna
L --- inscribed
PERSSON Benjamin 2014 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
SEJERSEN Linus 2014 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
SEJERSEN Lukas 2014 SWE EGF Solna
L --- inscribed
ZEITELHOFER Lara 2012 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
RAZUVAEV Valentin 2013 SWE ZRD Stockholm
R --- inscribed

14 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Open U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KNYAZEV Mikhail 2010 BEL SC Parcival Leuven, ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
BARKER Carolina 2011 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
OLSSON Alexander 2010 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
CARLSSON Theo 2011 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
FOX PASTORELLA Cleo Arcadia 2011 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
FRIDOLIN Konrad 2011 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
GOODARZI Parham 2010 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
PAERHATI Renat 2011 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
PARK Jinu 2011 SWE EGF Solna
L --- inscribed
PERSSON Love 2011 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
SANDGREN Malte 2010 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
TOLL BERGMAN Dante 2010 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
VAHLNE Fredrik 2010 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
ZHUNIO Josef 2011 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed

14 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Open U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KONG Jonathan 2011 CHN EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
BEXELIUS Edvin 2008 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
BLOMSKOG Alma 2009 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
HEDBERG Albert 2009 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
KNAGGE Mauritz 2008 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
SALZMAN Olle 2008 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
STENECKER Oskar 2008 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
VOLTAIRE Frank 2009 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
ABRAHAMSSON Anton 2008 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
AHRLING Alvar 2009 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
ARETEG Lucas 2009 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
HELLSTADIUS Wilmer 2009 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
LIU Andy 2008 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
KONG Lingyu - CHN EGF Solna L --- cancelled  

13 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Open Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BAGELIUS Viktor 2006 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
ENGSTRÖM Maja 2005 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
HAFMAR Elliot 2007 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
TELLGREN Gustaf 2007 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
L --- inscribed
TROJANOWSKI Artur 2006 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
CELEBI Deniz 2007 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
URIA Juan 1969 SWE EGF Solna
L --- inscribed
WALLIN Alwin 2007 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
UHDE Christopher 1984 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
HOVMARK Martin 2006 SWE VF Vallentuna
L --- inscribed
STACKEGÅRD Erik 2006 SWE VF Vallentuna
L --- inscribed
ÅRLING Viktor - SWE DIF Stockholm R --- cancelled  

11 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Open Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SEGUINARD Alban 1994 FRA FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
CEDERSTAM Malte 2008 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
WALLENIUS Philip 1998 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
MURAY Erik 2010 USA FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials