Back to list

Coupe de Stockholm
SWE Stockholm
September 3, 2022 - September 4, 2022
Required: National license

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HELLSTRÖM Johan 1971 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
L 141 inscribed
MALHOTRA Dev 1972 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 129 inscribed
PASTERNACK Aaron 1971 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
UHDE Christopher 1984 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
FRIDMAN Milton 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
L 11 inscribed
TORESSON Clas 1962 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 61 inscribed
ADOLFSSON HEDIN Stefan 1976 SWE SAF Solna
R 77 inscribed
ARONOWITSCH Niklas 1962 SWE SAF Solna
R --- inscribed
PERTOFT Jens 1968 SWE SAF Solna
R 111 inscribed
ELFVERSON Göran 1955 SWE UF Uppsala
R 66 inscribed
ROVELSTAD Ivan 2006 SWE UF Uppsala
R 41 inscribed
ELG Elwin 2007 SWE WFF Örebro
R 44 inscribed
RANDO Pablo 1975 URU SAF Solna
L 94 inscribed
ELMFELDT Axel - SWE ÄFK Stockholm L 47 cancelled  
WHYTE Oliver - SWE SIF Nacka R 43 cancelled  

13 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
B ACEVEDO Pablo ESP ÄFK Stockholm
CN ÅKERBERG Thomas SWE ÄFK Stockholm
B AL-NUAIMI Muhannad SWE ÄFK Stockholm
BAKUM Andrii UKR ÄFK Stockholm
E DORDEVIC Valentino SWE ÄFK Stockholm
B GORAL Tomasz SWE ÄFK Stockholm
B HELLSTRÖM Max SWE ÄFK Stockholm
MESZAROS Tamas HUN ÄFK Stockholm
PETRINI Felix SWE ÄFK Stockholm
F VIKLUND Birgitta SWE ÄFK Stockholm
N WIK Johan SWE ÄFK Stockholm
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BLOMGREN Elsa 2011 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 7 inscribed
ANDERSSON Mathilda 2008 SWE EGF Solna
R 1 inscribed
FOX PASTORELLA Cleo Arcadia 2011 SWE EGF Solna
R 4 inscribed
WALL Kinzi 2011 SWE EGF Solna
R 3 inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
B ACEVEDO Pablo ESP ÄFK Stockholm
E ÅKERBERG Thomas SWE ÄFK Stockholm
B AL-NUAIMI Muhannad SWE ÄFK Stockholm
B BAKUM Andrii UKR ÄFK Stockholm
E DORDEVIC Valentino SWE ÄFK Stockholm
B GORAL Tomasz SWE ÄFK Stockholm
C HEDENSKOG Filip SWE EGF Solna
F HELLSTRÖM Lukas SWE ÄFK Stockholm
B HELLSTRÖM Max SWE ÄFK Stockholm
F KANSA NEIRA ROMERO Alexander SWE ÄFK Stockholm
C MESZAROS Tamas HUN ÄFK Stockholm
F NORDMAN RID Emil SWE ÄFK Stockholm
N PETRINI Felix SWE ÄFK Stockholm
F UNIYAL Nils SWE ÄFK Stockholm
E WICKMAN Elis SWE EGF Solna
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SEMAROVA Juliana 2006 LAT Florete, EGF Solna
R 2 inscribed
JECHIL Maria 2008 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 8 inscribed
MIKULAK Sara 2006 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 1 inscribed
ANDERSSON Mathilda 2008 SWE EGF Solna
R 5 inscribed
RYBERG Filippa 2006 SWE EGF Solna
R 3 inscribed
SU Motong 2009 USA GFK Göteborg
R 4 inscribed

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
B ACEVEDO Pablo ESP ÄFK Stockholm
E ÅKERBERG Thomas SWE ÄFK Stockholm
B BAKUM Andrii UKR ÄFK Stockholm
E DORDEVIC Valentino SWE ÄFK Stockholm
F ELMFELDT Albin SWE ÄFK Stockholm
B GORAL Tomasz SWE ÄFK Stockholm
C HEDENSKOG Filip SWE EGF Solna
F HELLSTRÖM Lukas SWE ÄFK Stockholm
B HELLSTRÖM Max SWE ÄFK Stockholm
F KANSA NEIRA ROMERO Alexander SWE ÄFK Stockholm
F LINDVALL Axel SWE ÄFK Stockholm
C MESZAROS Tamas HUN ÄFK Stockholm
F NORDMAN RID Emil SWE ÄFK Stockholm
N PETRINI Felix SWE ÄFK Stockholm
F UNIYAL Nils SWE ÄFK Stockholm
E WICKMAN Elis SWE EGF Solna
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SEMAROVA Juliana 2006 LAT Florete, EGF Solna
R 6 inscribed
JECHIL Maria 2008 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 13 inscribed
OLSSON Ebba 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 8 inscribed
GRANÉR Emma 2005 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 7 inscribed
HEDLUND Malin 2003 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 4 inscribed
MIKULAK Sara 2006 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 2 inscribed
KIS Lili 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R 3 inscribed
POPPEL Ankita 2003 SWE EGF Solna
R 1 inscribed
RYBERG Filippa 2006 SWE EGF Solna
R 10 inscribed
SU Motong 2009 USA GFK Göteborg
R 12 inscribed

10 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
B ACEVEDO Pablo ESP ÄFK Stockholm
E ÅKERBERG Thomas SWE ÄFK Stockholm
B AL-NUAIMI Muhannad SWE ÄFK Stockholm
B BAKUM Andrii UKR ÄFK Stockholm
E DORDEVIC Valentino SWE ÄFK Stockholm
B GORAL Tomasz SWE ÄFK Stockholm
C HEDENSKOG Filip SWE EGF Solna
F HELLSTRÖM Lukas SWE ÄFK Stockholm
B HELLSTRÖM Max SWE ÄFK Stockholm
F KANSA NEIRA ROMERO Alexander SWE ÄFK Stockholm
C MESZAROS Tamas HUN ÄFK Stockholm
F NORDMAN RID Emil SWE ÄFK Stockholm
N PETRINI Felix SWE ÄFK Stockholm
F UNIYAL Nils SWE ÄFK Stockholm
E WICKMAN Elis SWE EGF Solna
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KONG Jonathan 2011 CHN EGF Solna
R 4 inscribed
BALOGH Bruno 2009 HUN GFK Göteborg
R 12 inscribed
VALGEIRSSON Birgir 2010 ISL GFK Göteborg
R 16 inscribed
BEXELIUS Edvin 2008 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 40 inscribed
HEDBERG Albert 2009 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 24 inscribed
JACOBSSON Ludvig 2011 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 28 inscribed
MOHOLI Elvis 2008 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 1 inscribed
NORÉN Frank 2011 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 36 inscribed
SANDSTRÖM TIM Ludvig 2008 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 9 inscribed
STENECKER Oskar 2008 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 17 inscribed
WESTERBERG Fredrik 2008 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 10 inscribed
ÅHBLOM Emil 2008 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
L 5 inscribed
KNAGGE Mauritz 2008 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 18 inscribed
SALZMAN Olle 2008 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 13 inscribed
VOLTAIRE Frank 2009 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 21 inscribed
ABRAHAMSSON Anton 2008 SWE EGF Solna
R 2 inscribed
AHRLING Alvar 2009 SWE EGF Solna
R 8 inscribed
ARETEG Lucas 2009 SWE EGF Solna
R 15 inscribed
CARLSSON Theo 2011 SWE EGF Solna
R 33 inscribed
FRIDOLIN Konrad 2011 SWE EGF Solna
R 32 inscribed
GOODARZI Parham 2010 SWE EGF Solna
R 20 inscribed
LIU Andy 2008 SWE EGF Solna
R 7 inscribed
PAERHATI Renat 2011 SWE EGF Solna
R 35 inscribed
PERSSON Love 2011 SWE EGF Solna
R 26 inscribed
TOLL BERGMAN Dante 2010 SWE EGF Solna
R 19 inscribed
VAHLNE Fredrik 2010 SWE EGF Solna
R 25 inscribed

26 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
B ACEVEDO Pablo ESP ÄFK Stockholm
E ÅKERBERG Thomas SWE ÄFK Stockholm
B AL-NUAIMI Muhannad SWE ÄFK Stockholm
B BAKUM Andrii UKR ÄFK Stockholm
E DORDEVIC Valentino SWE ÄFK Stockholm
B GORAL Tomasz SWE ÄFK Stockholm
C HEDENSKOG Filip SWE EGF Solna
F HELLSTRÖM Lukas SWE ÄFK Stockholm
B HELLSTRÖM Max SWE ÄFK Stockholm
F KANSA NEIRA ROMERO Alexander SWE ÄFK Stockholm
C MESZAROS Tamas HUN ÄFK Stockholm
F NORDMAN RID Emil SWE ÄFK Stockholm
N PETRINI Felix SWE ÄFK Stockholm
F UNIYAL Nils SWE ÄFK Stockholm
E WICKMAN Elis SWE EGF Solna
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BALOGH Bruno 2009 HUN GFK Göteborg
R 36 inscribed
SALA Carl 2007 POL Wroclawianie, VF Vallentuna
R 4 inscribed
SALA Vincent 2007 POL VF Vallentuna, Wroclawianie
R 11 inscribed
AXELSSON Ludvig 2006 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 18 inscribed
GOLDMAN Jacob 2007 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 20 inscribed
HOVMARK Martin 2006 SWE VF Vallentuna
L 29 inscribed
MOHOLI Elvis 2008 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 3 inscribed
RIENÄCKER Thomas 2007 SWE GFK Göteborg
L 2 inscribed
SANDSTRÖM TIM Ludvig 2008 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 23 inscribed
STENECKER Oskar 2008 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 30 inscribed
TROJANOWSKI Artur 2006 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 14 inscribed
WESTERBERG Fredrik 2008 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 22 inscribed
WESTESSON Ture 2006 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 8 inscribed
ENSTRÖM Erik 2007 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 6 inscribed
HAFMAR Elliot 2007 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 7 inscribed
KNAGGE Mauritz 2008 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 27 inscribed
SALZMAN Olle 2008 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 28 inscribed
TELLGREN Gustaf 2007 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
L 9 inscribed
ABRAHAMSSON Anton 2008 SWE EGF Solna
R 16 inscribed
AHRLING Alvar 2009 SWE EGF Solna
R 35 inscribed
ARETEG Lucas 2009 SWE EGF Solna
R 40 inscribed
CELEBI Deniz 2007 SWE EGF Solna
R 25 inscribed
GRELA Tristan 2006 SWE EGF Solna
R 1 inscribed
LIU Andy 2008 SWE EGF Solna
R 17 inscribed
WALLIN Alwin 2007 SWE EGF Solna
R 32 inscribed

25 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
B ACEVEDO Pablo ESP ÄFK Stockholm
E ÅKERBERG Thomas SWE ÄFK Stockholm
B BAKUM Andrii UKR ÄFK Stockholm
E DORDEVIC Valentino SWE ÄFK Stockholm
F ELMFELDT Albin SWE ÄFK Stockholm
B GORAL Tomasz SWE ÄFK Stockholm
C HEDENSKOG Filip SWE EGF Solna
F HELLSTRÖM Lukas SWE ÄFK Stockholm
B HELLSTRÖM Max SWE ÄFK Stockholm
F KANSA NEIRA ROMERO Alexander SWE ÄFK Stockholm
F LINDVALL Axel SWE ÄFK Stockholm
C MESZAROS Tamas HUN ÄFK Stockholm
F NORDMAN RID Emil SWE ÄFK Stockholm
N PETRINI Felix SWE ÄFK Stockholm
F UNIYAL Nils SWE ÄFK Stockholm
E WICKMAN Elis SWE EGF Solna
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ANDÉN Max 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 8 inscribed
ASK Henri 2003 SWE KTF Luitpold München, ÄFK Stockholm
R 1 inscribed
AXELSSON Ludvig 2006 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 44 inscribed
BOUSTEDT Erik 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 7 inscribed
GOLDMAN Jacob 2007 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 43 inscribed
KVERNES Isak 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 6 inscribed
NORDMAN RID Emil 2005 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
L 3 inscribed
RIENÄCKER Thomas 2007 SWE GFK Göteborg
L 19 inscribed
STIGBERG Teo 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 14 inscribed
WESTESSON Ture 2006 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 26 inscribed
ELMFELDT Axel 2004 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
L 11 inscribed
ENSTRÖM Erik 2007 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 23 inscribed
GONZALEZ Kevin 2004 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 12 inscribed
HAFMAR Elliot 2007 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 33 inscribed
HELLSTRÖM Lukas 2003 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 10 inscribed
KRÖCKEL Emil 2004 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 2 inscribed
LINDVALL Axel 2004 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 22 inscribed
SCHREIBER Alexander 2005 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 30 inscribed
TELLGREN Gustaf 2007 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
L 34 inscribed
BEITNER Gabriel 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R 31 inscribed
FAHLVIK Axel 2004 SWE EGF Solna
R 32 inscribed
FASTESSON Rufus 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R 5 inscribed
GRELA Tristan 2006 SWE EGF Solna
R 13 inscribed
KALLSTRÖM Markus 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R 15 inscribed
LUNDGREN Vilgot 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R 17 inscribed
PENKER Hugo 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R 20 inscribed
WIDÉN Emil 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R 16 inscribed
MOGENSEN Viggo - SWE ARA Helsingborg L 4 cancelled  

27 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
B ACEVEDO Pablo ESP ÄFK Stockholm
E ÅKERBERG Thomas SWE ÄFK Stockholm
B AL-NUAIMI Muhannad SWE ÄFK Stockholm
B BAKUM Andrii UKR ÄFK Stockholm
E DORDEVIC Valentino SWE ÄFK Stockholm
B GORAL Tomasz SWE ÄFK Stockholm
C HEDENSKOG Filip SWE EGF Solna
F HELLSTRÖM Lukas SWE ÄFK Stockholm
B HELLSTRÖM Max SWE ÄFK Stockholm
F KANSA NEIRA ROMERO Alexander SWE ÄFK Stockholm
C MESZAROS Tamas HUN ÄFK Stockholm
F NORDMAN RID Emil SWE ÄFK Stockholm
N PETRINI Felix SWE ÄFK Stockholm
F UNIYAL Nils SWE ÄFK Stockholm
E WICKMAN Elis SWE EGF Solna
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ANDÉN Max 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 18 inscribed
BOUSTEDT Erik 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 14 inscribed
KVERNES Isak 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 16 inscribed
MINDELÖF Vincent 1997 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
L 19 inscribed
NORDMAN RID Emil 2005 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
L 3 inscribed
STIGBERG Teo 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 31 inscribed
UNIYAL Nils 2002 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 8 inscribed
GONZALEZ Kevin 2004 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 10 inscribed
HELLSTRÖM Lukas 2003 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 6 inscribed
KANSA NEIRA ROMERO Alexander 2002 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 12 inscribed
KRÖCKEL Emil 2004 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R 2 inscribed
FASTESSON Rufus 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R 15 inscribed
KALLSTRÖM Markus 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R 29 inscribed
LUNDGREN Vilgot 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R 21 inscribed
NYSTRÖM Rasmus 1997 SWE EGF Solna
R 11 inscribed
PENKER Hugo 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R 34 inscribed
URIA Juan 1969 SWE EGF Solna
L 33 inscribed
WIDÉN Emil 2005 SWE EGF Solna
R 27 inscribed
MOGENSEN Viggo - SWE ARA Helsingborg L 1 cancelled  

18 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
B ACEVEDO Pablo ESP ÄFK Stockholm
E ÅKERBERG Thomas SWE ÄFK Stockholm
B BAKUM Andrii UKR ÄFK Stockholm
E DORDEVIC Valentino SWE ÄFK Stockholm
F ELMFELDT Albin SWE ÄFK Stockholm
B GORAL Tomasz SWE ÄFK Stockholm
C HEDENSKOG Filip SWE EGF Solna
F HELLSTRÖM Lukas SWE ÄFK Stockholm
B HELLSTRÖM Max SWE ÄFK Stockholm
F KANSA NEIRA ROMERO Alexander SWE ÄFK Stockholm
F LINDVALL Axel SWE ÄFK Stockholm
C MESZAROS Tamas HUN ÄFK Stockholm
F NORDMAN RID Emil SWE ÄFK Stockholm
N PETRINI Felix SWE ÄFK Stockholm
F UNIYAL Nils SWE ÄFK Stockholm
E WICKMAN Elis SWE EGF Solna
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Open U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BAO Rong 2014 CHN EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
ALEXE Leontie 2012 ROU EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
JARANKA Leon 2012 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
JARANKA Milo 2012 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
UHDE Alexander 2014 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
UHDE Sophie 2013 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
IVACS Milán 2014 SWE EGF Solna
L --- inscribed
LIU Ryan 2014 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
KIM Gene 2012 USA TSG Kaiserslautern
L --- inscribed

9 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
B ACEVEDO Pablo ESP ÄFK Stockholm
E ÅKERBERG Thomas SWE ÄFK Stockholm
B AL-NUAIMI Muhannad SWE ÄFK Stockholm
B BAKUM Andrii UKR ÄFK Stockholm
E DORDEVIC Valentino SWE ÄFK Stockholm
B GORAL Tomasz SWE ÄFK Stockholm
C HEDENSKOG Filip SWE EGF Solna
F HELLSTRÖM Lukas SWE ÄFK Stockholm
B HELLSTRÖM Max SWE ÄFK Stockholm
F KANSA NEIRA ROMERO Alexander SWE ÄFK Stockholm
C MESZAROS Tamas HUN ÄFK Stockholm
F NORDMAN RID Emil SWE ÄFK Stockholm
N PETRINI Felix SWE ÄFK Stockholm
F UNIYAL Nils SWE ÄFK Stockholm
E WICKMAN Elis SWE EGF Solna
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Open U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KNYAZEV Mikhail 2010 BEL SC Parcival Leuven, ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
KONG Jonathan 2011 CHN EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
VALGEIRSSON Birgir 2010 ISL GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
MIHAILOVIĆ Darko 2010 SRB
R --- inscribed
BARKER Carolina 2011 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
BLOMGREN Elsa 2011 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
JACOBSSON Ludvig 2011 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
NORÉN Frank 2011 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
SILFVANDER VIBERG Wilma 2013 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
KNAGGE Svea 2010 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
OLSSON Alexander 2010 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
CARLSSON Theo 2011 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
FOX PASTORELLA Cleo Arcadia 2011 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
FRIDOLIN Konrad 2011 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
GOODARZI Parham 2010 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
PAERHATI Renat 2011 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
PARK Jinu 2011 SWE EGF Solna
L --- inscribed
PERSSON Love 2011 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
TOLL BERGMAN Dante 2010 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
VAHLNE Fredrik 2010 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
WALL Kinzi 2011 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
KIM Gene 2012 USA TSG Kaiserslautern
L --- inscribed

22 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
B ACEVEDO Pablo ESP ÄFK Stockholm
E ÅKERBERG Thomas SWE ÄFK Stockholm
B BAKUM Andrii UKR ÄFK Stockholm
E DORDEVIC Valentino SWE ÄFK Stockholm
F ELMFELDT Albin SWE ÄFK Stockholm
B GORAL Tomasz SWE ÄFK Stockholm
C HEDENSKOG Filip SWE EGF Solna
F HELLSTRÖM Lukas SWE ÄFK Stockholm
B HELLSTRÖM Max SWE ÄFK Stockholm
F KANSA NEIRA ROMERO Alexander SWE ÄFK Stockholm
F LINDVALL Axel SWE ÄFK Stockholm
C MESZAROS Tamas HUN ÄFK Stockholm
F NORDMAN RID Emil SWE ÄFK Stockholm
N PETRINI Felix SWE ÄFK Stockholm
F UNIYAL Nils SWE ÄFK Stockholm
E WICKMAN Elis SWE EGF Solna
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials