Back to list

Sportpark Classics - Outdoor
GER Duisburg
August 6, 2022 - August 6, 2022
Required: National license

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ALTMEYER Britta 1973 GER FKFC d'Artagnan Bochum
R --- inscribed
FICHTEL Bettina 1966 GER TSG Friesenheim
R --- inscribed
MASOPUST Christine 1961 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R --- inscribed
THOMA Miriam 1999 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R --- inscribed
SAUERMANN Silke 1969 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 GER EFG Essen
L --- inscribed
KIRCHHOF Susanne 1965 GER EFG Essen
R --- inscribed
LAJOS Stefanie 1986 GER EFG Essen
R --- inscribed
VOLK Hanna Elisabeth 1992 GER Eintracht Duisburg
L --- inscribed
TUCHEN Halka 1963 GER SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück
R --- inscribed
KOCKEN Ulrieke 2005 NED s.v. Scaramouche
--- inscribed
KOCKEN Veronique 2007 NED s.v. Scaramouche
--- inscribed
PETROVSKA Olga 1979 UKR EFG Essen
R --- inscribed

13 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HAAK Jannick 1992 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R --- inscribed
LEYENDECKER Frank 1966 GER Eintracht Duisburg
L --- inscribed
LIEBERMANN Lukas 1997 GER Aachener FC
R --- inscribed
SANDBRINK Bernd 1982 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
MATTERN Oliver 1990 GER Duisburger FK
R --- inscribed
STUBENRAUCH Eduardo 1973 GER Duisburger FK
R --- inscribed
BRENKER Maximilian 1991 GER EFG Essen
R --- inscribed
BUND Axel 1984 GER EFG Essen
R --- inscribed
GURKE Sebastian 1991 GER EFG Essen
R --- inscribed
MARKGRAF Stefan 1993 GER EFG Essen
R --- inscribed
NEUFELD Jörg 1971 GER EFG Essen
R --- inscribed
RÄDER Alexander 1991 GER EFG Essen
R --- inscribed
VOLK Peter 1959 GER Eintracht Duisburg
L --- inscribed
MARHEINEKE Torsten 1965 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
L --- inscribed
HERRMANN Marco 1998 GER SV 1860 Minden
R --- inscribed
KLINGNER Justus 2001 GER SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück
R --- inscribed
DE GROOT Bert 1963 NED Schermacademie Zair
R --- inscribed
DURSUN Ekrem 1990 NED
--- inscribed
MARKGRAF Tobias - GER EFG Essen R --- cancelled  

18 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NEUHAUS Lucie 1996 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R --- inscribed
MEYER Marianne - FRA DFC Düsseldorf, GUEBWILLER --- cancelled  

1 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BOY Christian 1997 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R --- inscribed
EMMERICH Jaron 2004 GER TG Dörnigheim
L --- inscribed
LEYENDECKER Piet 2002 GER Eintracht Duisburg
L --- inscribed
REINOLD Niklas 2004 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R --- inscribed
STENGEL Mika 2009 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R --- inscribed
HOSE Christian 1980 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
SAUERMANN Tim 2001 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
SIEBER Johannes 1997 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé 2004 GER Duisburger FK
R --- inscribed
JACOBY Udo 1964 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R --- inscribed
KONNES Manfred 1940 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R --- inscribed
GROTE Lukas 1997 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
ADRIAN Georg 1999 GER Quernheimer FC
R --- inscribed
NEUHAUS Dirk 1963 GER TG Münster
R --- inscribed
PFEIL Jörg 1962 GER TG Münster
R --- inscribed
BONETTI Nils - FRA DFC Düsseldorf, VITRY FRANC R --- cancelled  
HEIDEL Henning - GER TG Münster R --- cancelled  

15 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials