Back to list

Cadet Circuit
ITA Napoli
January 28, 2023 - January 29, 2023

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AHMED Salma 2010 AUS
R --- Inscribed
GASPAROTTO-DEWILDE Isabella 2007 BEL De Maneschermer
R --- Inscribed
MARKOVSKY Nina 2006 BUL
R --- Inscribed
PASTARMADZHIEVA Viktoria 2007 BUL
L --- Inscribed
VELCHEVA Evangelina 2008 BUL
R --- Inscribed
SUN Ruoxi 2007 CHN
R --- Inscribed
YEUNG Natalie 2006 CHN CGDEL Luxembourg
R --- Inscribed
POZGAJCIC Lorena 2006 CRO
R --- Inscribed
TRCIN Katja 2006 CRO
R --- Inscribed
KOPYLTSOVA Elizaveta 2009 CYP G.E.FLORINAS, Limassol FC
R --- Inscribed
POLYKARPOU Stefani 2006 CYP G.E.FLORINAS, Limassol FC
R --- Inscribed
PROKESOVA Barbora 2006 CZE
R --- Inscribed
ROTH Annabelle 2006 CZE USK Praha
R --- Inscribed
NARANJO Nahomy 2006 ECU
R --- Inscribed
CRUZ ARMSTRONG Alegria 2006 ESP
R --- Inscribed
DEL CURA GARCIA Jara 2006 ESP
R --- Inscribed
GARCIA CORRAL Emma 2008 ESP
R --- Inscribed
GARCIA HERNANDEZ Matisse 2007 ESP
--- Inscribed
GARCIA MARTINEZ Susana 2007 ESP
R --- Inscribed
GOMIRATO BLANCO Lua 2007 ESP
--- Inscribed
GONZALEZ RAMOS Claudia 2006 ESP
--- Inscribed
MAZIN GONZALEZ Serena 2007 ESP
--- Inscribed
REBOLLO MACIA Patricia 2006 ESP
R --- Inscribed
ADAMO Anita 2007 FRA
R --- Inscribed
ALIX Adele 2006 FRA
L --- Inscribed
ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Adèle 2008 FRA
R --- Inscribed
AYE Keren 2006 FRA
R --- Inscribed
BIELLMANN Camille 2009 FRA
R --- Inscribed
BOUMAZA Eileen 2006 FRA PARIS EPEE
R --- Inscribed
CAUVET Olivia 2007 FRA
R --- Inscribed
DANSICARE Mailys 2006 FRA
R --- Inscribed
DUBOIS Erine 2007 FRA
R --- Inscribed
DUPUY Lola 2009 FRA
R --- Inscribed
GOUTENEGRE Eloise 2009 FRA
R --- Inscribed
LECHAT Doriane 2006 FRA
R --- Inscribed
MARTIN Garance 2006 FRA
R --- Inscribed
MATHIEU Perrine 2007 FRA ASM BELFORT
R --- Inscribed
MAZILLE Pauline 2009 FRA ST GERMAIN E
--- Inscribed
PRATS Mathilde 2008 FRA
R --- Inscribed
RAFIN Marion 2007 FRA
R --- Inscribed
RODARIE Chloe 2006 FRA
R --- Inscribed
SANSON Angele 2006 FRA
R --- Inscribed
TALLAS Aliya 2006 FRA
R --- Inscribed
ANDERSON Amice 2008 GBR Guernsey Fencing Academy
R --- Inscribed
QUAN-NICHOLLS Lilwen 2007 GBR
R --- Inscribed
KLOSTERMANN Emma 2009 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
KÖLL Teresa 2006 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- Inscribed
BALLOU Eleni 2006 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- Inscribed
BOUZIKA Iliana Daria 2006 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- Inscribed
GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini 2006 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- Inscribed
GIANOPOULOU Ioanna Andriana 2008 GRE
R --- Inscribed
GKAVZIA Efthymia 2009 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
L --- Inscribed
INTZOGLOU Xanthi Agapi 2008 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
R --- Inscribed
KEKERI Kikilia Angeliki 2009 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
L --- Inscribed
KRIMNIANIOTI Despoina 2009 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
L --- Inscribed
LAIOU Maria 2008 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- Inscribed
NAIDI Kalliroi 2009 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
L --- Inscribed
PANTELIDOU Angeliki 2006 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
L --- Inscribed
PAPATHANASIOU Maria 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
L --- Inscribed
PILIOURA Anna 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
L --- Inscribed
STAVRAKI Zoi 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
R --- Inscribed
STEFANATOU Lydia Varvara 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
R --- Inscribed
TAGI Vasiliki Olga 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
R --- Inscribed
KAGAN TYAGUNOV May 2006 ISR
R --- Inscribed
KOREN Lihi Peer 2006 ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
R --- Inscribed
KURITZKY Gili 2008 ISR
R --- Inscribed
ARSIÈ Anna 2006 ITA
R --- Inscribed
AVENTI Margherita Maria 2006 ITA
R --- Inscribed
BALZINI Alessia 2007 ITA
R --- Inscribed
BARDES Sophie 2006 ITA
R --- Inscribed
BENATELLI Marta 2007 ITA
R --- Inscribed
BERRETTA Mariavittoria Elvira 2007 ITA
R --- Inscribed
BETTI Anita Sveva 2008 ITA
R --- Inscribed
CALAMASSI Matilde 2006 ITA
R --- Inscribed
CAMPAGNOLA Alice 2006 ITA
R --- Inscribed
CAMPUS Emilia 2006 ITA
R --- Inscribed
CARRARO Eleonora 2008 ITA
R --- Inscribed
CASTELLI Lucia 2007 ITA GINN. COMENSE
R --- Inscribed
CATTANEO Ginevra 2008 ITA
R --- Inscribed
CAVALLINI Marta 2006 ITA
R --- Inscribed
CAVINATO Cecilia 2007 ITA
R --- Inscribed
COLLINI Greta 2006 ITA
R --- Inscribed
DAIDONE Federica 2006 ITA
R --- Inscribed
DE SANTI Francesca 2006 ITA
R --- Inscribed
DI STASI Elena 2006 ITA
R --- Inscribed
FARIELLO Giulia 2008 ITA
R --- Inscribed
FERRARINI Chiara 2008 ITA
R --- Inscribed
FRACCARO Gioia 2006 ITA
R --- Inscribed
FRANZONI Ludovica 2007 ITA
R --- Inscribed
FRULLA Margherita 2007 ITA
R --- Inscribed
GABOLA Letizia Jole Maide 2006 ITA
L --- Inscribed
GALLINA Nicole 2006 ITA
R --- Inscribed
GARNERO Flavia 2008 ITA
R --- Inscribed
GARNERO Sofia 2006 ITA
L --- Inscribed
GASPAROTTO Matilde 2006 ITA
R --- Inscribed
GIORDANI Sofia 2006 ITA
R --- Inscribed
GUERRINI Ginevra 2007 ITA
R --- Inscribed
IZZO Valentina 2007 ITA
R --- Inscribed
LAZZERI Martina 2007 ITA
R --- Inscribed
LINGUA Vittoria 2007 ITA
R --- Inscribed
MAJER Bianca 2007 ITA
R --- Inscribed
MANTOVANI Elisabeth 2006 ITA
L --- Inscribed
MARZARI Sara 2007 ITA
R --- Inscribed
MELLONI Giorgia 2008 ITA
R --- Inscribed
MONTI Lucrezia 2007 ITA
R --- Inscribed
MUSCO Beatrice 2008 ITA
R --- Inscribed
NENCINI Ines 2006 ITA
R --- Inscribed
NERI Giulia 2006 ITA
R --- Inscribed
NUMA Ludovica 2006 ITA
R --- Inscribed
ORABONA Beatrice 2006 ITA
R --- Inscribed
ORRU' Giulia 2008 ITA
R --- Inscribed
PENSA Larissa Francesca Chiara 2006 ITA
L --- Inscribed
PIANEZZOLA Maddalena 2006 ITA
R --- Inscribed
PICCINI Sofia 2007 ITA
R --- Inscribed
PINNA Vittoria 2006 ITA
L --- Inscribed
PIPERNO Elisa 2007 ITA
R --- Inscribed
PLUTINO Valeria 2007 ITA
R --- Inscribed
PRITELLI Veronica 2007 ITA
R --- Inscribed
RAMPAZZO Margherita 2007 ITA
R --- Inscribed
RIVA Vittoria 2007 ITA CS Pordenone
R --- Inscribed
RUTA Giorgia 2008 ITA
R --- Inscribed
SAIONI Greta 2007 ITA
R --- Inscribed
SCHIAVON Noemi 2007 ITA
R --- Inscribed
SOLA Arianna 2006 ITA
R --- Inscribed
STRAZZULLO Lisa 2006 ITA
L --- Inscribed
TALAMUCCI Marta 2007 ITA
R --- Inscribed
TAMBONE Sofia 2006 ITA
R --- Inscribed
TAVOLA Alessandra 2008 ITA
R --- Inscribed
TELESE Francesca 2008 ITA
R --- Inscribed
ZANINI Zoe 2007 ITA
R --- Inscribed
GOTO Yui 2007 JPN PSV Stuttgart
R --- Inscribed
LEE Jiahn 2006 KOR
R --- Inscribed
KOZLOVA Polina 2007 LAT BJSS Ridzene
R --- Inscribed
ORVANANOS GRIMM Anice Bell 2008 MEX
R --- Inscribed
YOSHIMORI Rachika 2006 NED Schermacademie Zair
R --- Inscribed
MIKULICKA Zofia 2008 POL
R --- Inscribed
LEE Stephanie Tingyi 2008 SGP
R --- Inscribed
TANG Daniella 2008 SGP
R --- Inscribed
WONG Angellena Yan Qi 2009 SGP
R --- Inscribed
FORGACH Rebeka Liliana 2007 SVK KS Samorin
R --- Inscribed
AKSOY Neziha Asli 2006 TUR
R --- Inscribed
ARSLAN Zeynep Tuana 2006 TUR
R --- Inscribed
ATMACA Alara 2009 TUR
--- Inscribed
CARPISIR Irmak 2006 TUR
R --- Inscribed
GULISIK Elvin 2009 TUR
R --- Inscribed
ALBLOOSHI Alhayam 2007 UAE
R --- Inscribed
BORYSOVA Ahlaia 2008 UKR OFC Bonn
L --- Inscribed
DERMENZHY Valentyna 2006 UKR
R --- Inscribed
STEPOVYK Milana 2007 UKR
R --- Inscribed
CHEN Allison 2007 USA
R --- Inscribed
CHEN Jia 2006 USA
R --- Inscribed
CHO Rebecca 2008 USA
L --- Inscribed
CHUSID Mikayla 2007 USA
L --- Inscribed
EYER Hailey 2007 USA
R --- Inscribed
FEDELI Caterina 2009 USA
L --- Inscribed
GEBALA Gabrielle Grace 2008 USA
R --- Inscribed
JING Emily 2007 USA
R --- Inscribed
LEE Lavender 2009 USA
R --- Inscribed
LI Rachel 2006 USA
R --- Inscribed
LIU Jaelyn 2009 USA
R --- Inscribed
LUNG Katerina 2007 USA
L --- Inscribed
PEVZNER Victoria 2006 USA
R --- Inscribed
SENIC Adeline 2007 USA
R --- Inscribed
SHEN Lydia 2007 USA
R --- Inscribed
SOOD Ishani 2006 USA
L --- Inscribed
TAN Kaitlyn 2008 USA
L --- Inscribed
YANG Iris 2010 USA
R --- Inscribed
ZHANG Alina 2006 USA
R --- Inscribed
ZHAO Sophie 2006 USA
R --- Inscribed
DELMORAL COMUNIAN Andrea Elizabeth 2006 VEN
R --- Inscribed
MERCKX Joosfien - BEL De Maneschermer R --- Cancelled  
KOSIN Lena - GER FC Moers L --- Cancelled  
KÖSLING Anik - GER SV Angern L --- Cancelled  
VÖLKER Linn Marie - GER FC Moers L --- Cancelled  

170 Entries, 0 Pending, 4 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Confirmed invitations

Referee CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN KUTSYI Leon GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN LANGHAMMER Tom GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GLASSON Joseph 2006 AUS NSW Fencing Ass
R --- Inscribed
XIAO Edward 2006 AUS
R --- Inscribed
BUENO Gustavo 2008 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- Inscribed
CHOLFE Theo 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- Inscribed
FOSCHINI Luiz 2008 BRA ECP Pinheiros
L --- Inscribed
GALLEAZZI Felipe 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- Inscribed
VIANNA Guilherme 2006 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R --- Inscribed
LYU Victor Weiqiao 2007 CHN
R --- Inscribed
KIAYIAS Aris William 2009 CYP
R --- Inscribed
DUSEK Jakub 2007 CZE Serm Liberec
R --- Inscribed
HOLY Lev Michael 2006 CZE Sokol Brno
R --- Inscribed
KAVECKY Max 2008 CZE
R --- Inscribed
STEPANEK Petr 2006 CZE USK Praha
--- Inscribed
VYSKOCIL Elias 2008 CZE USK Praha
--- Inscribed
AFSHIN Alexander 2008 DEN Trekanten København
R --- Inscribed
BRAMOW Marius Zimmermann 2007 DEN Trekanten København
R --- Inscribed
CARLIER CARLSEN Nicolai 2006 DEN Trekanten København
R --- Inscribed
FU GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan 2007 DEN Københavns Fægteklub, Bramhall Sword Club
R --- Inscribed
SCHWARTZ Theo Alexander 2006 DEN Trekanten København
R --- Inscribed
AGUINAGA PROCEL Pedro Jose 2007 ECU
R --- Inscribed
AGUINAGA Tomas 2009 ECU
R --- Inscribed
DELGADO AGUIRRE Jose Antonio 2007 ECU
L --- Inscribed
TAHOUN Mostafa 2006 EGY
R --- Inscribed
TOLBA Abdelrahman 2007 EGY
R --- Inscribed
DE LA CAL ALMENDARIZ Manuel 2007 ESP
R --- Inscribed
GOMEZ CRUZ Francisco Javier 2007 ESP
R --- Inscribed
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ Mauro 2007 ESP
R --- Inscribed
KIM YUOM San 2007 ESP
R --- Inscribed
LOPEZ MULET Imanol 2006 ESP
R --- Inscribed
MENDIZABAL CAPPADOZZI Leone 2007 ESP
--- Inscribed
MORA SANCHIS David 2007 ESP
--- Inscribed
ORTIN ROMERO German 2006 ESP
R --- Inscribed
PERMUY PEREZ Jorge 2007 ESP
--- Inscribed
ROMERO ORTIN Hector 2006 ESP
R --- Inscribed
ANDRIAMASINARIVO Noah 2006 FRA
L --- Inscribed
AOUDIA Seylan 2006 FRA
R --- Inscribed
BAZET GERMIER Samuel 2006 FRA
L --- Inscribed
CHALUT Etienne 2007 FRA
R --- Inscribed
DUBREUIL Maxime 2006 FRA PARIS CEP
R --- Inscribed
DUMAS Maxime 2008 FRA
R --- Inscribed
DUTRIPON Gabin 2007 FRA
R --- Inscribed
FOURDRINOY Lucien 2006 FRA
R --- Inscribed
GAVEN MARY Thibault 2007 FRA
R --- Inscribed
GERAULT Francois 2006 FRA
R --- Inscribed
JEANNIN BANGOURA Zakaria 2006 FRA
R --- Inscribed
JOLIBOIS Ferdinand 2007 FRA ASM BELFORT
R --- Inscribed
LISBOA DE SOUSA Esteban 2007 FRA
R --- Inscribed
MARIN Elie 2007 FRA
R --- Inscribed
MATSOUNGA LOUFOUMA Valdrik 2006 FRA
R --- Inscribed
PARPEYRAT FOURNEL Ulisse 2007 FRA
R --- Inscribed
SCHAAL Clement 2006 FRA
R --- Inscribed
SEMEDO SANCHES Dylan 2006 FRA
R --- Inscribed
TOULOT VERDIER Auquelin 2006 FRA
R --- Inscribed
WATSON Guillaume 2005 FRA
L --- Inscribed
FLOREA Luca 2008 GBR Russell Swords
R --- Inscribed
GEORGET-ROUKLINE Sasha 2006 GBR
R --- Inscribed
MORRIS Jake 2007 GBR
R --- Inscribed
THOMPSON Edward 2007 GBR
R --- Inscribed
BARBY Henrik 2007 GER FC Moers
L --- Inscribed
BECKMANN Otto 2007 GER SV Angern
R --- Inscribed
BERGERT Michael 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- Inscribed
FREY Quentin 2007 GER PSV Stuttgart
L --- Inscribed
HÖFLER Julius 2006 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- Inscribed
HOPPE Adrian 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- Inscribed
KELLER Tim 2008 GER TSV Calw
L --- Inscribed
MEHNER Laureano 2007 GER FC Moers
R --- Inscribed
MEHNER Levy Etienne 2007 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
NEUMANN Henry 2007 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
POLOTZEK Simon 2006 GER FC Moers
R --- Inscribed
SALUS Hugo 2006 GER SC Berlin
R --- Inscribed
SCHIMANN Kirill 2009 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- Inscribed
SCHMIDT Konrad 2007 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
SCHROTT Benjamin 2008 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- Inscribed
SCHULZ Linus 2006 GER OSC Potsdam
R --- Inscribed
SEEMANN Paul Leopold 2006 GER TSV Winsen
L --- Inscribed
STRELOW Alexander 2006 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
TIPPMER Paul 2006 GER Dresdener FC
R --- Inscribed
WAGNER Louis 2006 GER SC Berlin
R --- Inscribed
ANTONIOU Xenophon-Zefyros 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
--- Inscribed
APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil 2006 GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
R --- Inscribed
APSIS Alexandros 2008 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
R --- Inscribed
CHATZIGIANNIS Maximilianos 2008 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- Inscribed
CHIOTELIS Aris Charalampos 2009 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
R --- Inscribed
GEROSIDERIS Sotiris 2006 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- Inscribed
GKIKAS Dimitrios 2006 GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
L --- Inscribed
GKOUMAS Antonios 2008 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- Inscribed
LORIDAS Marios 2008 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
R --- Inscribed
MEINTANIS Dimitrios 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
L --- Inscribed
MICHALOPOULOS Achilleas Dimitrios 2009 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
R --- Inscribed
NTOUKA Nikolaos 2009 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- Inscribed
SMYRNIS Nikolaos 2007 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
L --- Inscribed
STAMELLOS Konstantinos 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
R --- Inscribed
STAVRAKIS Michael 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
R --- Inscribed
TOULAKIS MARKAKIS Christos 2009 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- Inscribed
TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios 2006 GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI
R --- Inscribed
BAN Sebestyen 2008 HUN
R --- Inscribed
AMRANI Matthew Harel 2006 ISR
R --- Inscribed
BLUMENFELD Ori 2006 ISR
L --- Inscribed
COHEN SKALLI Yoel Edouard Oscar 2008 ISR
R --- Inscribed
KOREN Evyatar 2009 ISR
R --- Inscribed
LEMBERGER Eitan 2008 ISR Hapoel Ashkelon
R --- Inscribed
SORIANO Ilay 2007 ISR
--- Inscribed
TRAITEL CRYSTAL Ran 2007 ISR
R --- Inscribed
YOSEF Noam 2006 ISR
R --- Inscribed
ADDATO Mauro 2008 ITA
R --- Inscribed
APPICELLI Paolo 2007 ITA
R --- Inscribed
APRILE Leonardo 2006 ITA
R --- Inscribed
BARCIO Francesco 2007 ITA
R --- Inscribed
BARSOTTI Gregorio 2007 ITA
R --- Inscribed
BARSOTTI Sergio 2008 ITA
R --- Inscribed
BENEDETTO Matteo 2006 ITA
R --- Inscribed
BIANCHINI Tommaso 2007 ITA
L --- Inscribed
BIONDI Alessandro 2006 ITA
R --- Inscribed
BONATO Julian 2006 ITA
R --- Inscribed
BORGOGNO Matteo 2006 ITA
R --- Inscribed
BORSOI Zeno 2008 ITA
R --- Inscribed
BOSSINI Alessandro 2007 ITA
R --- Inscribed
CALABRO' Lorenzo 2008 ITA
L --- Inscribed
CARTIA Matteo 2006 ITA
R --- Inscribed
CATTANI Lorenzo 2008 ITA
R --- Inscribed
CECCOLINI Luca 2007 ITA
L --- Inscribed
CHIARAMONTI Andrea 2007 ITA
R --- Inscribed
CITARELLA Simone 2006 ITA
L --- Inscribed
COLLINI Nicolo' 2008 ITA
R --- Inscribed
CONTICINI Mattia 2007 ITA
R --- Inscribed
CUPO Giuseppe Paolo 2006 ITA
R --- Inscribed
CUTILLO Davide 2006 ITA Hasper FC, CS PISTOIA
L --- Inscribed
DE CRISTOFARO Mattia 2006 ITA
R --- Inscribed
DE MICHIELI VITTURI Federico 2008 ITA
L --- Inscribed
DEL TORTO Jacopo 2007 ITA
R --- Inscribed
DI RUSSO Manfredi 2008 ITA
R --- Inscribed
DURRUTHY Semuel Lorenzo 2007 ITA
R --- Inscribed
FOGAZZI Marco Leonardo 2006 ITA
L --- Inscribed
FUSCO Cristiano 2008 ITA
R --- Inscribed
GARA Carmine 2006 ITA
R --- Inscribed
GENOVESE Ludovico 2006 ITA
R --- Inscribed
GIANESE Mattia 2008 ITA
R --- Inscribed
MADEO Alessandro 2007 ITA
R --- Inscribed
MAGNANO Alessandro 2006 ITA
R --- Inscribed
MANCINI Giulio 2006 ITA
R --- Inscribed
MANENTE Matteo 2006 ITA
R --- Inscribed
MBAYE Djibril 2007 ITA
R --- Inscribed
MELZI Andrea 2007 ITA
R --- Inscribed
MENEGUZZI CARDONA Matteo 2007 ITA
R --- Inscribed
NITTI Akash 2006 ITA
R --- Inscribed
PANAZZOLO Marco 2008 ITA
R --- Inscribed
PAOLETTI Riccardo 2008 ITA
R --- Inscribed
PASIN Elia 2007 ITA
R --- Inscribed
PELLEGRINO Giorgio 2006 ITA
R --- Inscribed
PESCE Antonio Guido 2007 ITA
R --- Inscribed
PISASALE Gaspare 2007 ITA
R --- Inscribed
PITINO Mattia 2007 ITA
R --- Inscribed
PIZZUTILO Tommaso 2007 ITA
L --- Inscribed
POGGIO Jacopo 2007 ITA
L --- Inscribed
PUPILLI Matteo 2006 ITA
R --- Inscribed
RAFFAELI Pietro 2006 ITA
R --- Inscribed
RAPISARDA Pierluigi 2006 ITA
R --- Inscribed
REA Leonardo Rocco 2006 ITA
R --- Inscribed
RENCRICCA Francesco 2006 ITA
R --- Inscribed
REPELE Carlo 2006 ITA
R --- Inscribed
SANTORO Emanuele 2006 ITA
R --- Inscribed
SCALORA Fernando 2006 ITA
L --- Inscribed
SPOSATO Federico Alberto 2007 ITA
R --- Inscribed
TIRELLA Giordano 2007 ITA
R --- Inscribed
TOGNELLI Gianluigi 2008 ITA
R --- Inscribed
TOGNELLI Gualtiero 2006 ITA
R --- Inscribed
TRIOLO Leonardo 2006 ITA
R --- Inscribed
VILLA Gabriele 2007 ITA
L --- Inscribed
GAINUTDINOVS Martins 2008 LAT
R --- Inscribed
OZOLINS Jekabs 2008 LAT
L --- Inscribed
SVIRIDENKOVS Vladislavs 2008 LAT
R --- Inscribed
JURAS Danielius 2006 LTU Newham Swords
R --- Inscribed
KURSTJENS-SPAICH Lucas 2007 NED Aalborg FK
--- Inscribed
BARTOSZEK Tomasz 2007 POL Zjednoczeni Pabianice
R --- Inscribed
BIENKOWSKI Aleksander 2008 POL UKS 35 Bielawy Torun
L --- Inscribed
FOGT Jakub 2006 POL Polonia Leszno
R --- Inscribed
JURGA Stanislaw 2006 POL Zjednoczeni Pabianice
L --- Inscribed
CANO ACEVEDO Marcos 2006 PUR
R --- Inscribed
CHENG Yu Bin Darius 2008 SGP
R --- Inscribed
DU Yuntao 2007 SGP
R --- Inscribed
HO Jia Le Sean 2006 SGP Z Fencing
R --- Inscribed
LOO Keyon 2006 SGP Z Fencing
L --- Inscribed
NEO Tze Yang 2007 SGP
R --- Inscribed
ROBSON Samuel Elijah 2006 SGP Z Fencing
R --- Inscribed
TANG Tristan 2009 SGP
R --- Inscribed
TAY Daniel Yee Jye 2006 SGP ABF Singapore
R --- Inscribed
AMBRUS Bence 2008 SVK KS Samorin
R --- Inscribed
LANCARIC Branislav 2006 SVK KS Samorin
L --- Inscribed
ROZMUS Jakub 2008 SVK KS Samorin
R --- Inscribed
TRESTYANSZKY Denis 2008 SVK
R --- Inscribed
DEMIRCAN Arda Baris 2008 TUR
R --- Inscribed
EROL Ekin Deniz 2006 TUR
R --- Inscribed
GIRGIN Ali Eren 2006 TUR
R --- Inscribed
GUNES Cem 2006 TUR
R --- Inscribed
KAYA Adlen Suar 2008 TUR
R --- Inscribed
KILINC Sabit Karatay 2006 TUR
R --- Inscribed
YOKUS Erez Deniz 2006 TUR
R --- Inscribed
ALBLOOSHI Faris 2007 UAE
L --- Inscribed
ALMHEIRI Mohamed 2006 UAE
L --- Inscribed
ALZAROONI Eisa 2007 UAE
R --- Inscribed
IVANENKO Alex 2006 UKR
R --- Inscribed
SIMONOV Andrii 2008 UKR OFC Bonn
R --- Inscribed
BANERJEE Anup 2006 USA
R --- Inscribed
BRUK Peter 2006 USA
L --- Inscribed
DAI Jonathan 2007 USA
R --- Inscribed
DESERANNO Don Jeidus 2008 USA
R --- Inscribed
FUKUDA Renzo 2006 USA
R --- Inscribed
GODZHIK Zachary 2006 USA
R --- Inscribed
GOOR Julian 2007 USA
R --- Inscribed
GRAHAM Roy 2007 USA
R --- Inscribed
HOOSHI Jayden 2008 USA
R --- Inscribed
JEON Caleb 2006 USA
R --- Inscribed
KAO Castor 2006 USA
R --- Inscribed
KIM Yonjae 2006 USA
R --- Inscribed
LEE Jacob 2007 USA
L --- Inscribed
LI Owen 2006 USA
R --- Inscribed
LI Richard 2007 USA
R --- Inscribed
LO Conrad 2007 USA
R --- Inscribed
RUSADZE Nickolas 2007 USA
R --- Inscribed
SIU Aiden 2008 USA
L --- Inscribed
WU Alexander 2007 USA
L --- Inscribed
YANG Luao 2008 USA
R --- Inscribed
BRITO Lucas - GER DFC Düsseldorf R --- Cancelled  

222 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
MIRBACH Maximilian 2006 GER DFC Düsseldorf R GER 9
JOBST Alexander 2008 GER FC Moers R GER 44
KLITZING Jan Lasse 2008 GER FC Moers L GER 55
PAGENKOPF Niklas 2009 GER FC Moers R GER 71
GUßMANN Moritz Paul 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul L GER 47
STRASHEIM Philipp 2007 GER TSG Weinheim R GER 48

11 Pre-entries

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials
BRITO Pablo ESP DFC Düsseldorf (GER) Parents
MIRBACH Katja GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER) Parents
KÜHNER Michael GER PSV Stuttgart (GER) Coach
WEBER Chris GER PSV Stuttgart (GER) Coach
ENKELMANN Aris GER SC Berlin (GER) Coach
FOLGORI Marco ITA TSG Weinheim (GER) Coach

Confirmed invitations

Referee CN DJAWADI Nikolai GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN KUTSYI Leon GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee CN LANGHAMMER Tom GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.