Back to list

Witold Woyda's Foil
POL Warszawa
September 23, 2022 - September 24, 2022

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CHLEBOUN Matyas 2006 CZE Serm Ostrava
R --- inscribed
HOLY Lev Michael 2006 CZE Sokol Brno
R --- inscribed
KAVECKY Max 2008 CZE
R --- inscribed
KORAB Tadeas 2007 CZE
--- inscribed
PTACNIK Lukas 2007 CZE
R --- inscribed
STEPANEK Petr 2006 CZE USK Praha
--- inscribed
VYSKOCIL Elias 2008 CZE USK Praha
--- inscribed
AFSHIN Alexander 2008 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
BRAMOW Marius Zimmermann 2007 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
CARLIER CARLSEN Nicolai 2006 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
FU GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan 2007 DEN Københavns Fægteklub, Bramhall SC
R --- inscribed
KARLSEN Marcus Anthony 2007 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
SCHWARTZ Theo Alexander 2006 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
SKJØDT Elvis Munk 2006 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
VAABEN Frode 2007 DEN Trekanten København
L --- inscribed
YAHIAOUI Keylian 2006 FRA CADETS ESSON
R --- inscribed
ARCHER Mihkel 2006 GBR Newham Swords
R --- inscribed
KEEN Finn 2007 GBR Fencers Club London
L --- inscribed
SOSNOV David 2006 GBR ZFW Fencing Club
L --- inscribed
STIRLING Henry 2007 GBR
--- inscribed
GKIKAS Dimitrios 2006 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
TZOVANIS Artemios 2006 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
L --- inscribed
ASZODI Akos 2006 HUN
R --- inscribed
BADAR Krisztian 2007 HUN
L --- inscribed
BANYIK Natanael 2007 HUN
L --- inscribed
BEBESI Kolos 2007 HUN
R --- inscribed
BODIS Kristof 2006 HUN
R --- inscribed
BODOR Aron 2008 HUN
R --- inscribed
BONIS Mark 2006 HUN
R --- inscribed
BORKA Marton 2006 HUN
R --- inscribed
CSEH Bence 2007 HUN
R --- inscribed
GERGELY Zoltan 2006 HUN
R --- inscribed
HAMZI Balazs 2008 HUN
R --- inscribed
KOSZTOLÁNYI Hunor 2008 HUN
R --- inscribed
NAGY Huba 2006 HUN
L --- inscribed
OROVECZ Gergely 2007 HUN BHSE BUDAPEST
R --- inscribed
OZ Balazs 2008 HUN
R --- inscribed
ROZSA Csanad 2008 HUN
R --- inscribed
RUBIN Mattia 2006 HUN
R --- inscribed
SOMMER Marcell 2007 HUN
R --- inscribed
SZABÓ Bálint 2007 HUN
R --- inscribed
ZSOGON Andor Kolos 2007 HUN
R --- inscribed
AMRANI Matthew Harel 2006 ISR
R --- inscribed
EFRATY Tamir 2006 ISR
R --- inscribed
KOREN Evyatar 2009 ISR
R --- inscribed
LEMBERGER Eitan 2008 ISR Hapoel Ashkelon
R --- inscribed
TRAITEL CRYSTAL Ran 2007 ISR
R --- inscribed
CALABRO' Lorenzo 2008 ITA
L --- inscribed
CONTICINI Mattia 2007 ITA
R --- inscribed
DEL TORTO Jacopo 2007 ITA
R --- inscribed
NITTI Akash 2006 ITA
R --- inscribed
POGGIO Jacopo 2007 ITA
L --- inscribed
REA Leonardo Rocco 2006 ITA
R --- inscribed
SCALORA Fernando 2006 ITA
L --- inscribed
SPOSATO Federico Alberto 2007 ITA
R --- inscribed
VILLA Gabriele 2007 ITA
L --- inscribed
ABELE Reinis 2006 LAT
R --- inscribed
BERZINS Krisjanis 2006 LAT
R --- inscribed
BOGDANS Maksims 2006 LAT Florete
R --- inscribed
BONDAREVSKIS Reinards 2008 LAT BJSS Ridzene
L --- inscribed
GAINUTDINOVS Martins 2008 LAT
R --- inscribed
GREDASOVS Vladislavs 2007 LAT
R --- inscribed
LEBEDEVS Deniss 2006 LAT
R --- inscribed
OSĪTIS Dāvis 2007 LAT
R --- inscribed
OSTROVSKIS Eko 2006 LAT
R --- inscribed
OZOLINS Jekabs 2008 LAT ÄFK Stockholm
L --- inscribed
SVIRIDENKOVS Vladislavs 2008 LAT
R --- inscribed
ZDORS Markuss 2007 LAT BJSS Ridzene
R --- inscribed
ZIMECS Andrejs 2007 LAT
R --- inscribed
AUGUSTYN Mateusz 2009 POL
R --- inscribed
BAK Aleksander 2009 POL UKS Atena Gdansk
R --- inscribed
BARTOSZEK Tomasz 2007 POL Zjednoczeni Pabianice
R --- inscribed
BIENKOWSKI Aleksander 2008 POL UKS 35 Bielawy Torun
L --- inscribed
BORKOWSKI Olgierd 2009 POL
R --- inscribed
BUKAT Stanislaw 2008 POL
R --- inscribed
CENDROWSKI Marceli 2007 POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
R --- inscribed
DĘBIŃSKI Wiktor 2009 POL
R --- inscribed
DURAJ Idzi 2006 POL UKS Atena Gdansk
R --- inscribed
FOGT Jakub 2006 POL Polonia Leszno
R --- inscribed
GACZYNSKI Jan Jerzy 2006 POL Budowlani Torun
R --- inscribed
GAJC Jan 2007 POL
L --- inscribed
GINTER Cezary 2007 POL IKS Leszno
R --- inscribed
GLOWINSKI Szymon 2007 POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz
R --- inscribed
GŁUSZAK Szymon 2009 POL UKS Atena Gdansk
R --- inscribed
GORCZYCA Jakub 2007 POL UKS Atena Gdansk
L --- inscribed
GULINSKI Cyprian 2007 POL Budowlani Torun
R --- inscribed
HRYNIEWIECKI Filip 2007 POL Wroclawianie
R --- inscribed
JURGA Stanislaw 2006 POL Zjednoczeni Pabianice
L --- inscribed
KARDYS Alex 2008 POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz
L --- inscribed
KOSILA-WOJCIECHOWSKI Jakub 2007 POL
R --- inscribed
KOWALSKI Tymon 2006 POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz
R --- inscribed
KUCZKOWSKI Dawid 2009 POL
R --- inscribed
KUNA Jan 2009 POL
R --- inscribed
KWIATKOWSKI Karol 2006 POL Budowlani Torun
R --- inscribed
LEWANDOWSKI Franciszek 2007 POL
L --- inscribed
LUDWICZAK Antoni 2008 POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
R --- inscribed
MARCZYK Grzegorz 2008 POL Wroclawianie
R --- inscribed
MAZUR Maciej 2008 POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
R --- inscribed
MOZEJKO Milosz 2006 POL UKS Atena Gdansk
R --- inscribed
NAWROCKI Franciszek 2007 POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
R --- inscribed
PARULSKI Jakub 2006 POL
R --- inscribed
PISAREWICZ Szymon 2006 POL UKS Atena Gdansk
R --- inscribed
PIZLO Julian 2009 POL
--- inscribed
PORYDZAJ Bartłomiej 2009 POL
R --- inscribed
PYSKLO Szymon 2006 POL UKS Atena Gdansk
R --- inscribed
SALA Carl 2007 POL Wroclawianie, VF Vallentuna
R --- inscribed
SALA Vincent 2007 POL VF Vallentuna, Wroclawianie
R --- inscribed
SOWA Jan 2008 POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
L --- inscribed
SURMA Maciej 2006 POL AZS AWF Warszawa
R --- inscribed
SZYMCZYK Jan 2006 POL AZS AWF Warszawa
R --- inscribed
TOMYSLAK Lukasz 2006 POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
R --- inscribed
TRUSZCZYNSKI Dominik 2008 POL UKS 35 Bielawy Torun
R --- inscribed
WASCINSKI Gracjan 2006 POL IKS Leszno
R --- inscribed
WASIAK Stanislaw 2006 POL
R --- inscribed
WICHER Antoni 2008 POL
R --- inscribed
WRÓBLEWSKI Filip 2009 POL
R --- inscribed
WYSZYNSKI Jan 2007 POL UKS Atena Gdansk
R --- inscribed
ZADROZNY Kacper 2006 POL AZS AWF Warszawa
R --- inscribed
ZIELINSKI Konstanty 2008 POL UKS Atena Gdansk
R --- inscribed
ZOK Bartosz 2008 POL Polonia Leszno
R --- inscribed
ZOLNOWSKI Mateusz 2007 POL UKS 35 Bielawy Torun
R --- inscribed
ZYGMUNT Krzysztof 2009 POL UKS Atena Gdansk
R --- inscribed
DOGARIU Felix 2008 ROU
R --- inscribed
AMBRUS Bence 2008 SVK KS Samorin
R --- inscribed
FRIC Tomas 2006 SVK
R --- inscribed
LANCARIC Branislav 2006 SVK KS Samorin
L --- inscribed
PÉNZES Miklós 2007 SVK KS Samorin
R --- inscribed
ROZMUS Jakub 2008 SVK KS Samorin
R --- inscribed
TRESTYANSZKY Denis 2008 SVK
R --- inscribed
ABRAHAMSSON Anton 2008 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
GRELA Tristan 2006 SWE EGF Solna
R --- inscribed
MOHOLI Elvis 2008 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
RIENÄCKER Thomas 2007 SWE GFK Göteborg
L --- inscribed
DEMIRCAN Arda Baris 2008 TUR
R --- inscribed
ERDINC Egemen 2007 TUR
R --- inscribed
GIRGIN Ali Eren 2006 TUR
R --- inscribed
GUNES Cem 2006 TUR
R --- inscribed
KIRTAY Kivanc 2007 TUR
R --- inscribed
SUNGUR Alp 2007 TUR
R --- inscribed
TASDELEN Kadir 2006 TUR
R --- inscribed
YALCIN Erin 2007 TUR
L --- inscribed
YOKUS Erez Deniz 2006 TUR
R --- inscribed
ANTONENKO Daniil 2008 UKR
R --- inscribed
ASTASHOV Mykyta 2006 UKR
R --- inscribed
BRONEVYTSKYY Mykhailo 2007 UKR
R --- inscribed
CHERKASHYN Andrii 2006 UKR
R --- inscribed
IVANENKO Alex 2006 UKR
R --- inscribed
KACHNYI Artem 2007 UKR
L --- inscribed
KOMLEV Boris 2008 UKR
L --- inscribed
KORZHOVOY Artem 2006 UKR
L --- inscribed
LEVADNII Artem 2006 UKR
R --- inscribed
LEVYTSKYI Maksym 2006 UKR
L --- inscribed
LYTVINCHUK Nazar 2006 UKR KIEW
R --- inscribed
MUKHOPAD Hlib 2008 UKR Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
OLINSKYI Denys 2007 UKR
R --- inscribed
ROMANENKO Arsenii 2008 UKR
R --- inscribed
SIMONOV Andrii 2008 UKR OFC Bonn
R --- inscribed
ZHYHURSKYI Ivan 2007 UKR
R --- inscribed

158 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials