Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
REUTER Anna | 2005 |
GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MOHR Darin | 2008 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HUSSUNG Aerin | 2005 |
GER TV Homburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HUSSUNG Aiana | 2009 |
GER TV Homburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
4 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela | 2002 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BREITWIESER Carolin | 1999 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KLINGELBERGER Fleur | 1991 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
MARHEINEKE Carolin | 1965 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WAGNER Anna | 1990 |
GER SFC Bad Kreuznach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TIPPELT Sonja | 1969 |
GER TSG Friesenheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
6 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BERGER Konstantin | 2004 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
EHRINGHAUS Mika | 2004 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RUPPENTHAL Julius | 2005 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TIPPELT Cedric | 2004 |
GER TSG Friesenheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
AQUILOTTI Matteo Pasquale | 2009 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BANOWITZ Constantin | 2009 |
GER Fechterring Hochwald
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BERRANG Manuel | 2006 |
GER TV Homburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
7 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HART Christian | 1963 |
GER TSV Speyer
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HART Florian | 1996 |
GER TSV Speyer
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
EISNER Dirk | 1969 |
GER FC Kraichgau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RESCHKO Leonid | 1964 |
GER FC Offenbach
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
HEISE Max | 2001 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MARHEINEKE Torsten | 1965 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
REISS Hilmar | 1990 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Georg | 1959 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHMIER Robert | 1994 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TRÜTZSCHLER V. FALKENSTEIN Alexander | 1973 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WIRTH Henning | 1977 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
MEINHARDT Patrick | 2003 |
GER Mannheimer FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STRUNK Alexander | 1992 |
GER PST Trier
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BENDER Simon | 1998 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHNEIDER Christian | 1996 |
GER TV Dillenburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DÖRRENBÄCHER Dieter | 1963 |
GER TV Homburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FEß Norbert | 1950 |
GER TV Homburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SPANIER Felix | 1977 |
GER USC Bochum
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BEDAIR Brandon | 1970 |
USA Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BERGER Konstantin | - | GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
FRIEß Joachim | - | GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | L | --- | Cancelled | ||
RUPPENTHAL Julius | - | GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | R | --- | Cancelled |
19 Entries, 0 Pending, 3 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
VOGEL Markus Joachim | GER | Coach | SFC Bad Kreuznach |