Back to list

Speyerer Fechtspaß
GER Speyer
September 17, 2022 - September 17, 2022
Required: National license

Epee Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
REUTER Anna 2005 GER FC Landau im ASV
R --- inscribed
MOHR Darin 2008 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
HUSSUNG Aerin 2005 GER TV Homburg
R --- inscribed
HUSSUNG Aiana 2009 GER TV Homburg
R --- inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela 2002 GER Frankfurter TV
R --- inscribed
BREITWIESER Carolin 1999 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
KLINGELBERGER Fleur 1991 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
L --- inscribed
MARHEINEKE Carolin 1965 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
WAGNER Anna 1990 GER SFC Bad Kreuznach
R --- inscribed
TIPPELT Sonja 1969 GER TSG Friesenheim
R --- inscribed

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BERGER Konstantin 2004 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
EHRINGHAUS Mika 2004 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
RUPPENTHAL Julius 2005 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
TIPPELT Cedric 2004 GER TSG Friesenheim
R --- inscribed
AQUILOTTI Matteo Pasquale 2009 GER TV Homburg
R --- inscribed
BANOWITZ Constantin 2009 GER TV Homburg
R --- inscribed
BERRANG Manuel 2006 GER TV Homburg
R --- inscribed

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HART Christian 1963 GER TSV Speyer
R --- inscribed
HART Florian 1996 GER TSV Speyer
L --- inscribed
EISNER Dirk 1969 GER FC Kraichgau
R --- inscribed
RESCHKO Leonid 1964 GER FC Offenbach
R --- inscribed
HEISE Max 2001 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
MARHEINEKE Torsten 1965 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
L --- inscribed
REISS Hilmar 1990 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Georg 1959 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
SCHMIER Robert 1994 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
TRÜTZSCHLER V. FALKENSTEIN Alexander 1973 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
WIRTH Henning 1977 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
L --- inscribed
MEINHARDT Patrick 2003 GER Mannheimer FC
R --- inscribed
STRUNK Alexander 1992 GER PST Trier
R --- inscribed
BENDER Simon 1998 GER TSG Wiesloch
R --- inscribed
SCHNEIDER Christian 1996 GER TV Dillenburg
R --- inscribed
DÖRRENBÄCHER Dieter 1963 GER TV Homburg
R --- inscribed
FEß Norbert 1950 GER TV Homburg
R --- inscribed
SPANIER Felix 1977 GER USC Bochum
R --- inscribed
BEDAIR Brandon 1970 USA Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
BERGER Konstantin - GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. R --- cancelled  
FRIEß Joachim - GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. L --- cancelled  
RUPPENTHAL Julius - GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. R --- cancelled  

19 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Officials

VOGEL Markus Joachim GER Coach SFC Bad Kreuznach