Back to list

Wappen von Osnabrück
GER Osnabrück
February 25, 2023 - February 26, 2023
Required: National license

Epee Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GÜNTHER Thea-Marlene 2013 GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
R --- Inscribed
KUHLMANN Nele 2012 GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
L --- Inscribed
VON LOH Tamina Charlotte 2012 GER Quernheimer FC
R --- Inscribed

3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LÜERS Juli 2010 GER FC Oldenburg
L --- Inscribed
ELLERMANN Jordana Ulrike 2010 GER Quernheimer FC
R --- Inscribed
KOLDITZ Lucy-Constanze 2011 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- Inscribed

3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRUNS Finia 2009 GER MTV Braunschweig
R --- Inscribed
KARAGÖL Azra 2009 GER MTV Braunschweig
R --- Inscribed
MEYER-DIETRICH Laura 2008 GER Soester TV
R --- Inscribed
BABER Flora 2009 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- Inscribed
KOLLOCH Marit 2010 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- Inscribed
LUCKENBACH Emilie 2009 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- Inscribed

6 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZAMAN Geike 2006 BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
R --- Inscribed
KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne 2009 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- Inscribed
KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah 2009 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- Inscribed
THOMAS Josefine 2007 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- Inscribed
EBERT Greta 2007 GER TuS Komet Arsten
R --- Inscribed

5 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZAMAN Geike 2006 BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
R --- Inscribed
LORENZ Hannah 2004 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- Inscribed
CLUSEN Alva 2004 GER TV Paderborn
R --- Inscribed

3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
JANSSEN Lewe 2013 GER FC Oldenburg
L --- Inscribed
ELLERMANN Jeremias 2012 GER Quernheimer FC
R --- Inscribed

2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BENTLAGE David 2011 GER Quernheimer FC
R --- Inscribed
MICHEL Lukas 2010 GER Quernheimer FC
R --- Inscribed
GONZÁLEZ Cosimo Maximilian 2011 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- Inscribed
HÄNSCH Anton 2010 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- Inscribed
VOGEL Linus 2010 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- Inscribed
VON WEIHE Mika 2010 GER TuS Komet Arsten
R --- Inscribed

6 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WAFFELAERT Thibault 2006 BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
--- Inscribed
LASSOWSKI Jesper 2006 GER SV 1860 Minden
R --- Inscribed
KIEHL Elian 2006 GER SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
R --- Inscribed
BAKKER Till Marten 2007 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- Inscribed
MÜLLER Benno 2007 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- Inscribed
VON WEIHE Erik 2007 GER TuS Komet Arsten
R --- Inscribed
KALUZA Akira Rizqi Thoma - GER MTV Braunschweig R --- Cancelled  
CLUSEN Henri - GER TV Paderborn R --- Cancelled  

6 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
D KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WAFFELAERT Thibault 2006 BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
--- Inscribed
KALUZA Akira Rizqi Thoma 2007 GER MTV Braunschweig
R --- Inscribed
LASSOWSKI Jesper 2006 GER SV 1860 Minden
R --- Inscribed
LOHSE Friedrich 2004 GER SV 1860 Minden
R --- Inscribed
KAMBACH Linus 2003 GER SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
R --- Inscribed
KIEHL Elian 2006 GER SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
R --- Inscribed
MÜLLER Benno 2007 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- Inscribed
HAMMANN Tobias 2005 GER TuS Komet Arsten
R --- Inscribed
CLUSEN Henri 2007 GER TV Paderborn
R --- Inscribed

9 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials