Back to list

NC Bergen Cup
NOR Bergen
November 26, 2022 - November 27, 2022
Required: National license

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRABENEC Emma Isabel 2010 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
DAAR Lujainah Ahmed 2011 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
MARHAUG Liv 2010 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
VASSBOTTEN Angelica Matre 2011 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
MARSLI Othilie 2010 NOR Stavanger FK
--- inscribed
MENTARI VERHOEVEN Putri 2010 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
R --- inscribed

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N1 PILIPENKO Polina NOR Bygdø FK
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRABENEC Emma Isabel 2010 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
DAAR Lujainah Ahmed 2011 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
MARHAUG Liv 2010 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
VASSBOTTEN Angelica Matre 2011 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
PILIPENKO Elisabeth 2008 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
BØE Eva 2009 NOR Stavanger FK
L --- inscribed
MARSLI Othilie 2010 NOR Stavanger FK
--- inscribed
YELIS Sofia 2008 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
MENTARI VERHOEVEN Putri 2010 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
R --- inscribed
OSHAROVA Kristina 2008 UKR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
OSHAROVA Vlada 2008 UKR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
STOKKE Olympia Signe Solfrid - NOR Bygdø FK R --- cancelled  
STOKKE Pandora Liv Solveig - NOR Bygdø FK R --- cancelled  

11 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N2 BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes NOR Njård Fekting
N2 FRIVIK Mia NOR Njård Fekting
N2 FRIVIK Victoria NOR Njård Fekting
N1 PILIPENKO Polina NOR Bygdø FK
N1 SKACHKOV Alexey NOR Stavanger FK
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GILDERNES Ada Sofie 2007 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
PILIPENKO Elisabeth 2008 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
TORSKE Ada 2007 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
SELINGER Mie 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
VON KOSS HELLEBØ Elsa 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
POZDNAKOVA Jelena 2006 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
BØE Eva 2009 NOR Stavanger FK
L --- inscribed
YELIS Sofia 2008 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
OSHAROVA Kristina 2008 UKR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
OSHAROVA Vlada 2008 UKR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed

10 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N1 PILIPENKO Polina NOR Bygdø FK
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CHEVALIER Leila 2004 FRA Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
GILDERNES Ada Sofie 2007 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
HAUGSDAL Tuva 2005 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
KARSTENSEN Tone 2005 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
TENGESDAL Vilde 2004 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
HAGEN Kalina 2005 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
TORSKE Ada 2007 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
SELINGER Mie 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
VON KOSS HELLEBØ Elsa 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
POZDNAKOVA Jelena 2006 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
OSHAROVA Kristina 2008 UKR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
OSHAROVA Vlada 2008 UKR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
BRATTLID Agnes - NOR Bergens FK --- cancelled  

12 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N2 BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes NOR Njård Fekting
N2 FRIVIK Mia NOR Njård Fekting
N2 FRIVIK Victoria NOR Njård Fekting
N1 PILIPENKO Polina NOR Bygdø FK
N1 SKACHKOV Alexey NOR Stavanger FK
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's Senior+ Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CHEVALIER Leila 2004 FRA Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
MORVIK Anne Marit 1990 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
GILDERNES Ada Sofie 2007 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
HAUGSDAL Tuva 2005 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
KARSTENSEN Tone 2005 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
TENGESDAL Vilde 2004 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
KNUTSEN Sandra 1999 NOR BSI Fekting
R --- inscribed
HAGEN Kalina 2005 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
LUNDGREN Fanni 1993 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
FRIVIK Mia 2000 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
FRIVIK Victoria 2000 NOR Njård Fekting
L --- inscribed
SANDANGER Oda Ulrikke 1993 NOR OSI Fekting
R --- inscribed
GORDUBAN Daniela 1999 ROU BSI Fekting
L --- inscribed
OSHAROVA Kristina 2008 UKR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
OSHAROVA Vlada 2008 UKR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
PYLYPETS TAYISIYA 1998 UKR Bergens FK, Kharkiv
R --- inscribed
OSBORN Sabrina Elizabeth 2001 USA OSI Fekting
R --- inscribed
BRATTLID Agnes - NOR Bergens FK --- cancelled  

17 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N1 PILIPENKO Polina NOR Bygdø FK
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BAZMI Emin 2010 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
BULL-OLSEN Ole 2010 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
LIE-RYTTVAD Ulrik 2010 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
RÆDER Peter 2010 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
STEEN SUND Vegard 2010 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
THORSEN Cornelius 2010 NOR Stavanger FK
--- inscribed
ALIZADEH Yahia 2010 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
R --- inscribed
BAZMI Emir - NOR Bergens FK R --- cancelled  

7 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N1 PILIPENKO Polina NOR Bygdø FK
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BAZMI Emin 2010 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
BULL-OLSEN Ole 2010 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
HORNE Tiger 2008 NOR Bergens FK
L --- inscribed
LIE-RYTTVAD Ulrik 2010 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
RÆDER Peter 2010 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
SÆLE-MEYER Philip 2009 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
STEEN SUND Vegard 2010 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
FOSSUM Alexander Allport 2008 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer Mikael 2008 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
BAKKE Lucas Jacob 2009 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
LINDLAND Olav 2008 NOR Njård Fekting
L --- inscribed
SPANT Charlie Bjelland 2009 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
GRØDAHL Noah 2008 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
DAHL Nikolaj 2009 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
DENICHOU Ernest 2008 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
THORSEN Cornelius 2010 NOR Stavanger FK
--- inscribed
ALEXANDER AIRES Ricardo 2009 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
R --- inscribed
ALIZADEH Yahia 2010 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
R --- inscribed
ALIZADEH Zakaria 2009 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
L --- inscribed
YE Maxwell 2009 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
L --- inscribed
WHORTON Ryan 2008 USA Stavanger FK
--- inscribed

21 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N2 BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes NOR Njård Fekting
N2 FRIVIK Mia NOR Njård Fekting
N2 FRIVIK Victoria NOR Njård Fekting
N1 PILIPENKO Polina NOR Bygdø FK
N1 SKACHKOV Alexey NOR Stavanger FK
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
EDELMANN Julius 2007 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
HESTNESS Jesper 2007 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
HOOVER Julian 2007 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
HORNE Tiger 2008 NOR Bergens FK
L --- inscribed
KALSÅS Emilian Revheim 2006 NOR Bergens FK
L --- inscribed
ØVERLAND Berge Bæra 2006 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
SÆLE-MEYER Philip 2009 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
FALL David 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
FOSSUM Alexander Allport 2008 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer Mikael 2008 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
ASSUM Felix 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
BAKKE Lucas Jacob 2009 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
LINDLAND Olav 2008 NOR Njård Fekting
L --- inscribed
SPANT Charlie Bjelland 2009 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
VIK Martin Aleksander 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
L --- inscribed
ZELJKOVIC Filip 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
DANIELSEN Conrad Martin 2007 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
GRØDAHL Noah 2008 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
HAUGLAND August 2007 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
ØISTAD Johannes 2007 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
DAHL Nikolaj 2009 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
DENICHOU Ernest 2008 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
TEGLE Aleksander 2007 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
ALEXANDER AIRES Ricardo 2009 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
R --- inscribed
ALIZADEH Zakaria 2009 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
L --- inscribed
YE Maxwell 2009 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
L --- inscribed
WHORTON Ryan 2008 USA Stavanger FK
--- inscribed
IZERGIN Markus - NOR Bygdø FK R --- cancelled  

27 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N1 PILIPENKO Polina NOR Bygdø FK
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
EDELMANN Julius 2007 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
EIKANGER Olav 2003 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
HESTNESS Jesper 2007 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
HOOVER Julian 2007 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
KALSÅS Emilian Revheim 2006 NOR Bergens FK
L --- inscribed
ØVERLAND Berge Bæra 2006 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
FALL David 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
HOFF Erik 2004 NOR Bygdø FK
L --- inscribed
SOERUM Inge 2004 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
ASSUM Felix 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
KARLSEN Henning 2003 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
MOE LUMB Tristan 2005 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
VIK Martin Aleksander 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
L --- inscribed
WALLE Henrik Christopher 2004 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
ZELJKOVIC Filip 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
DANIELSEN Conrad Martin 2007 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
GRANDAL Adrian 2004 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
HAUGLAND August 2007 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
ØISTAD Johannes 2007 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
VATNE DELEDDA Ivo 2005 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
KRASIKOVAS Emilis 2005 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
NORDTVEIT Didrik 2005 NOR Stavanger FK
L --- inscribed
TEGLE Aleksander 2007 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
IZERGIN Markus - NOR Bygdø FK R --- cancelled  

23 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N2 BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes NOR Njård Fekting
N2 FRIVIK Mia NOR Njård Fekting
N2 FRIVIK Victoria NOR Njård Fekting
N1 PILIPENKO Polina NOR Bygdø FK
N1 SKACHKOV Alexey NOR Stavanger FK
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's Senior+ Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RODRIGUEZ Harold 1992 CUB Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
HOGH Moritz 1999 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
FRIEDRICH Lukas 1997 GER FC Uni Kiel
R --- inscribed
VONEN Joakim 1990 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
BERGH Casper 1995 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
EDELMANN Julius 2007 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
EIKANGER Olav 2003 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
HOOVER Julian 2007 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
KALSÅS Emilian Revheim 2006 NOR Bergens FK
L --- inscribed
STORMARK Joergen 1999 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
WERGELAND Odin 1998 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
WESTRHEIM Welat 1989 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
ROALD Kevin 1992 NOR BSI Fekting
--- inscribed
STEINSLAND Andreas Polden 2001 NOR BSI Fekting
R --- inscribed
ERIKSEN Kai Haakon 1995 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
FJERMESTAD Tord 1996 NOR Bygdø FK
L --- inscribed
HOFF Erik 2004 NOR Bygdø FK
L --- inscribed
KLAVENESS Andreas 2002 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
STOUTLAND Geir 1964 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 NOR Njård Fekting
L --- inscribed
KARLSEN Henning 2003 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
MOE LUMB Tristan 2005 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
VIK Martin Aleksander 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
L --- inscribed
WALLE Henrik Christopher 2004 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
GRANDAL Adrian 2004 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
LUONG Tam 2002 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
VATNE DELEDDA Ivo 2005 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
KRASIKOVAS Emilis 2005 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
NORDTVEIT Didrik 2005 NOR Stavanger FK
L --- inscribed
SKACHKOV Alexey 2000 NOR Stavanger FK
L --- inscribed
BERGH Paal - NOR Bergens FK --- cancelled  
SOERUM Inge - NOR Bygdø FK R --- cancelled  

30 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N1 PILIPENKO Polina NOR Bygdø FK
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Open U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BAZMI Emir 2013 NOR Bergens FK
R --- inscribed
ALEXANDER AIRES Patricia 2012 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
L --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N2 BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes NOR Njård Fekting
N2 FRIVIK Mia NOR Njård Fekting
N2 FRIVIK Victoria NOR Njård Fekting
N1 PILIPENKO Polina NOR Bygdø FK
N1 SKACHKOV Alexey NOR Stavanger FK
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials