Back to list

Baltic Cup
GER Greifswald
August 27, 2022 - August 28, 2022
Required: National license

Foil Women's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WEHNER Rosalie 2014 GER FG Schwerin
R --- unpaid
DEGLER Leonor 2014 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- unpaid

0 Entries, 2 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN DEGLER Maurice GER SVA Oranienburg
DEGLER Wolfram GER SVA Oranienburg
L ENGFER Friedrich GER FG Schwerin
L KHACHATRYAN Aram GER FC Greifswald
L KHACHATRYAN Armen GER FC Greifswald
CN KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER FC Greifswald
L REHDA Felix GER FG Schwerin
L SCHULZ Maik GER FG Schwerin
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BREITSPRECHER Leni Marie 2013 GER FC Greifswald
R --- unpaid
KUHTZ Ella Marit 2013 GER FC Greifswald
R --- unpaid
WIENHOLD Lucy-Jouline 2012 GER FC Greifswald
R --- unpaid
EYMER Theresa 2012 GER FG Schwerin
R --- unpaid
LÜTGE Janna 2012 GER FG Schwerin
R --- unpaid
RADANT Amelie 2012 GER FG Schwerin
L --- unpaid

0 Entries, 6 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN DEGLER Maurice GER SVA Oranienburg
DEGLER Wolfram GER SVA Oranienburg
L ENGFER Friedrich GER FG Schwerin
L KHACHATRYAN Aram GER FC Greifswald
L KHACHATRYAN Armen GER FC Greifswald
CN KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER FC Greifswald
L REHDA Felix GER FG Schwerin
L SCHULZ Maik GER FG Schwerin
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U11 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FC GREIFSWALD
FC Greifswald (GER)
GER --- unpaid  

0 Entries, 1 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
L ENGFER Friedrich GER FG Schwerin
L KHACHATRYAN Aram GER FC Greifswald
L KHACHATRYAN Armen GER FC Greifswald
CN KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER FC Greifswald
L REHDA Felix GER FG Schwerin
L SCHULZ Maik GER FG Schwerin
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LEMKE Isabel 2011 GER FC Greifswald
R --- unpaid
RÄTHEL Wilhelmine 2011 GER FC Greifswald
R --- unpaid
BRUSCH Ebby 2010 GER FG Schwerin
R --- unpaid
GRÄFNITZ Leonie 2011 GER FG Schwerin
R --- unpaid
OLDAG Elin 2010 GER FG Schwerin
R --- unpaid
PAUL Dora-Sophie 2010 GER FG Schwerin
L --- unpaid
VOSS Helena 2011 GER FG Schwerin
R --- unpaid
LAST Julienne 2011 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- unpaid
STOKLOSSA Leah 2011 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- unpaid
SCHULZ Levke 2011 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- unpaid
ARUTIUNIAN Mari 2011 UKR FC Greifswald
R --- unpaid

0 Entries, 11 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN DEGLER Maurice GER SVA Oranienburg
DEGLER Wolfram GER SVA Oranienburg
L ENGFER Friedrich GER FG Schwerin
L KHACHATRYAN Aram GER FC Greifswald
L KHACHATRYAN Armen GER FC Greifswald
CN KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER FC Greifswald
L REHDA Felix GER FG Schwerin
L SCHULZ Maik GER FG Schwerin
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U13 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FC GREIFSWALD
FC Greifswald (GER)
GER --- unpaid  

0 Entries, 1 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
L ENGFER Friedrich GER FG Schwerin
L KHACHATRYAN Aram GER FC Greifswald
L KHACHATRYAN Armen GER FC Greifswald
CN KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER FC Greifswald
L REHDA Felix GER FG Schwerin
L SCHULZ Maik GER FG Schwerin
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U15 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FC GREIFSWALD
FC Greifswald (GER)
GER --- unpaid  

0 Entries, 1 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
L ENGFER Friedrich GER FG Schwerin
L KHACHATRYAN Aram GER FC Greifswald
L KHACHATRYAN Armen GER FC Greifswald
CN KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER FC Greifswald
L REHDA Felix GER FG Schwerin
L SCHULZ Maik GER FG Schwerin
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GAERTNER Christina 2009 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R --- unpaid
BRESKE Olga 2008 GER FC Greifswald
R --- unpaid
HASSINGER Jette Elisabeth 2008 GER FC Greifswald
R --- unpaid
KHANBEKYAN Nare 2008 GER FC Greifswald
R --- unpaid
VORMELKER Kyra-Boë 2009 GER FC Greifswald
R --- unpaid
GOLDAMMER Mila 2008 GER FG Schwerin
R --- unpaid
MALLON Maren 2009 GER FG Schwerin
L --- unpaid
REHDA Lene 2009 GER FG Schwerin
R --- unpaid
ARUTIUNIAN Meri 2008 UKR FC Greifswald
R --- unpaid

0 Entries, 9 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN DEGLER Maurice GER SVA Oranienburg
DEGLER Wolfram GER SVA Oranienburg
L ENGFER Friedrich GER FG Schwerin
L KHACHATRYAN Aram GER FC Greifswald
L KHACHATRYAN Armen GER FC Greifswald
CN KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER FC Greifswald
L REHDA Felix GER FG Schwerin
L SCHULZ Maik GER FG Schwerin
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN DEGLER Maurice GER SVA Oranienburg
DEGLER Wolfram GER SVA Oranienburg
L ENGFER Friedrich GER FG Schwerin
L KHACHATRYAN Aram GER FC Greifswald
L KHACHATRYAN Armen GER FC Greifswald
CN KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER FC Greifswald
L REHDA Felix GER FG Schwerin
L SCHULZ Maik GER FG Schwerin
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FIEDLER Marc 2013 GER FC Greifswald
R --- unpaid
EL EBRASHI Sami 2012 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- unpaid
SCHROEDER Henry 2012 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- unpaid
BEKENDORF Ferenc 2012 GER FG Schwerin
R --- unpaid
GIELOW Emil 2012 GER FG Schwerin
R --- unpaid
PETERS Bjarne 2012 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- unpaid
WIEDEMANN August 2013 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- unpaid
BLAESS Raphael - GER OFC Bonn R --- cancelled  

0 Entries, 7 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN DEGLER Maurice GER SVA Oranienburg
DEGLER Wolfram GER SVA Oranienburg
L ENGFER Friedrich GER FG Schwerin
L KHACHATRYAN Aram GER FC Greifswald
L KHACHATRYAN Armen GER FC Greifswald
CN KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER FC Greifswald
L REHDA Felix GER FG Schwerin
L SCHULZ Maik GER FG Schwerin
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U11 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
L ENGFER Friedrich GER FG Schwerin
L KHACHATRYAN Aram GER FC Greifswald
L KHACHATRYAN Armen GER FC Greifswald
CN KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER FC Greifswald
L REHDA Felix GER FG Schwerin
L SCHULZ Maik GER FG Schwerin
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRESKE Kuno 2010 GER FC Greifswald
R --- unpaid
EVERMANN Thore 2010 GER FC Greifswald
L --- unpaid
HORN Adrian 2010 GER FC Greifswald
R --- unpaid
SINNER Christofer 2011 GER FC Greifswald
R --- unpaid
SCHNEIDER Ole 2011 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- unpaid
BARTELS Jannik 2011 GER FG Schwerin
R --- unpaid
ERTL Marvin 2010 GER FG Schwerin
R --- unpaid
LÜTGE Hennes 2010 GER FG Schwerin
R --- unpaid
NETZBAND Felix 2010 GER FG Schwerin
R --- unpaid
SIMONI Vincent 2011 GER FG Schwerin
R --- unpaid
LORENZ Friedrich 2011 GER FSC Nordhausen
L --- unpaid
HEITMANN Jannik Max 2010 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
L --- unpaid

0 Entries, 12 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN DEGLER Maurice GER SVA Oranienburg
DEGLER Wolfram GER SVA Oranienburg
L ENGFER Friedrich GER FG Schwerin
L KHACHATRYAN Aram GER FC Greifswald
L KHACHATRYAN Armen GER FC Greifswald
CN KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER FC Greifswald
L REHDA Felix GER FG Schwerin
L SCHULZ Maik GER FG Schwerin
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U13 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FC GREIFSWALD
FC Greifswald (GER)
GER --- unpaid  

0 Entries, 1 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
L ENGFER Friedrich GER FG Schwerin
L KHACHATRYAN Aram GER FC Greifswald
L KHACHATRYAN Armen GER FC Greifswald
CN KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER FC Greifswald
L REHDA Felix GER FG Schwerin
L SCHULZ Maik GER FG Schwerin
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U15 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FC GREIFSWALD
FC Greifswald (GER)
GER --- unpaid  

0 Entries, 1 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
L ENGFER Friedrich GER FG Schwerin
L KHACHATRYAN Aram GER FC Greifswald
L KHACHATRYAN Armen GER FC Greifswald
CN KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER FC Greifswald
L REHDA Felix GER FG Schwerin
L SCHULZ Maik GER FG Schwerin
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RÄTHEL Werner 2008 GER FC Greifswald
L --- unpaid
WALENTIN Ole 2009 GER FC Greifswald
L --- unpaid
EL EBRASHI Junes 2009 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- unpaid
ARNDT Paul 2009 GER FG Schwerin
R --- unpaid
EYMER Moritz 2009 GER FG Schwerin
R --- unpaid
FELDMANN Fabian 2008 GER FG Schwerin
R --- unpaid
KOHNERT Tristan 2008 GER FG Schwerin
R --- unpaid
HASSELMANN Marc André 2008 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- unpaid
SCHULZ Rasmus 2009 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- unpaid
VATTER Haydu Stig - GER FG Schwerin R --- cancelled  
ZERNICKOW Joshua Aaron - GER SVA Oranienburg R --- cancelled  

0 Entries, 9 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN DEGLER Maurice GER SVA Oranienburg
DEGLER Wolfram GER SVA Oranienburg
L ENGFER Friedrich GER FG Schwerin
L KHACHATRYAN Aram GER FC Greifswald
L KHACHATRYAN Armen GER FC Greifswald
CN KHACHATRYAN Harutyun GER FC Greifswald
L REHDA Felix GER FG Schwerin
L SCHULZ Maik GER FG Schwerin
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Officials

EL EBRASHI Alexandra GER Parents Sat FC Rothenbaum
SCHNEIDER Michael GER Parents Sat FC Rothenbaum
DEGLER Simone GER Parents Sat SVA Oranienburg
DEGLER Wolfram GER Coach Sat SVA Oranienburg