Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
THOMA Chiara | 2006 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
OBERTHÜR Emma | 2008 |
GER TSG Friesenheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OSBAHR Olivia | 2007 |
GER Wiesbadener FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARTH Mathis | GER | Fechterring Hochwald | |||
D | BREITWIESER Carolin | GER | TSG Friesenheim | ||
D | PLAGA Lili | GER | TSG Friesenheim |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2022 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U17 Women's Epee | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2022 | Saarländische Rangliste U17 Women's Epee | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2022 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U15 Women's Epee | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2023 | Saarländische Rangliste U17 Women's Epee | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2022 | Saarländische Rangliste U17 Women's Epee | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BALLER Joshua | 2008 |
GER Fechterring Hochwald
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MOLTER Felix | 2008 |
GER Fechterring Hochwald
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHÖMER Jonas | 2006 |
GER Fechterring Hochwald
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DE OLIVEIRA BRAGA SALEIRO CARDOSO Hugo | 2008 |
GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
GRÖGER Christoph | 2007 |
GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KOSER Daniel | 2008 |
GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STROHSCHEIN Leo | 2009 |
GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
STEFFENS Jon | 2009 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
CORBIE Mika | 2009 |
GER TSG Friesenheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NAMEK Aran | 2009 |
GER TSG Friesenheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
INKELAAR Matthew Rolf Dieter | 2006 |
GER TV Homburg
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
INKELAAR Michael Gabriel | 2007 |
GER TV Homburg
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BUBERL Erik Niklas | - | GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | R | --- | Cancelled |
12 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARTH Mathis | GER | Fechterring Hochwald | |||
D | BREITWIESER Carolin | GER | TSG Friesenheim | ||
D | PLAGA Lili | GER | TSG Friesenheim |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2022 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U15 Men's Epee | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2022 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U17 Men's Epee | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2022 | Saarländische Rangliste U17 Men's Epee | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2023 | Saarländische Rangliste U17 Men's Epee | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2022 | Saarländische Rangliste U17 Men's Epee | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic |
---|
0 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | FERIZI Florian | GER | TG Frankenthal |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2022 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U15 Women's Foil | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2022 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U17 Women's Foil | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2023 | Saarländische Rangliste U17 Women's Foil | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2022 | Saarländische Rangliste U17 Women's Foil | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAPPERT Felix | 2006 |
GER TG Frankenthal
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHMITT Maximilian | 2008 |
GER TG Frankenthal
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LEHNER Fynn | 2008 |
GER VT Zweibrücken
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
NIEßNER Finn | - | GER TG Frankenthal | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
INKELAAR Matthew Rolf Dieter | - | GER TV Homburg | L | --- | Cancelled | ||
INKELAAR Michael Gabriel | - | GER TV Homburg | R | --- | Cancelled |
3 Entries, 0 Pending, 3 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | FERIZI Florian | GER | TG Frankenthal |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2022 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U15 Men's Foil | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2022 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
2023 | Saarländische Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
2022 | Saarländische Rangliste U17 Men's Foil | Fechterbund Saar e.V. |
ELLENBERGER Dominic | GER | Coach | Sat | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | |
KREUTZ Marcel | GER | Coach | Sat | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf |