Back to list

Tournoi de la ville de Gembloux
BEL Gembloux
November 26, 2022 - November 27, 2022
Required: National license

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHOTTE Lana 2007 BEL Brussels Fencing Club
2.9 Inscribed
DACO Sophie 2002 BEL C.R.E. La Licorne
R 2.6 Inscribed
CHARLIER Amandine 2002 BEL CE Bastogne
R 2.2 Inscribed
GORNY Raphaelle 2004 BEL CE Bastogne
R 2.4 Inscribed
BESLIER Clara 2005 BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
2.11 Inscribed
GERMAIN Sarah 2006 BEL CE Embourg
R 2.22 Inscribed
PAQUOT Lisa 2005 BEL
L 2.25 Inscribed
DRYBOOMS Manon 2002 BEL CE Les 3 armes
R 2.5 Inscribed
JORDENS Heloise 2003 BEL CE Les 3 armes
R 2.3 Inscribed
REINBOLD Mahaut 2004 BEL CRE Huy
R 2.10 Inscribed
NIJSEN Britt 2001 BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
R 2.7 Inscribed
VANDER MEEREN Floo 2005 BEL De Maneschermer
R 2.12 Inscribed
BRANCH Katja 2004 BEL
2.21 Inscribed
GELISSEN Lopke 2005 BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
R 2.13 Inscribed
DE HAAN Jil 2005 BEL SR Grande Harmonie
2.17 Inscribed

15 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
B DELATTRE Jeffrey BEL CE Les 3 armes
N GROSLAMBERT Julie BEL Brussels Fencing Club
N HENQUINET David BEL CE Les 3 armes
D HOUBEN Damien BEL CE Les 3 armes
N NAVAS Miguel BEL CE Les 3 armes
N VAN GIJSEL Sander BEL De Maneschermer
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2022 Classement Luxembourgeoise U17 Women's Foil Fédération luxembourgeoise d'escrime
2022 Classement Luxembourgeoise U20 Women's Foil Fédération luxembourgeoise d'escrime
2022 Classement Luxembourgeoise Senior Women's Foil Fédération luxembourgeoise d'escrime
2022 Classement BENELUX Senior Women's Foil BENELUX
2023 Classement Luxembourgeoise U17 Women's Foil Fédération luxembourgeoise d'escrime
2023 Classement Luxembourgeoise U20 Women's Foil Fédération luxembourgeoise d'escrime
2023 Classement Luxembourgeoise Senior Women's Foil Fédération luxembourgeoise d'escrime
2023 Classements Nationaux U20 Women's Foil Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF
2023 Classements Nationaux Senior Women's Foil Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF
2023 Classement BENELUX Senior Women's Foil BENELUX
2022 Classements Nationaux U20 Women's Foil Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF
2022 Classements Nationaux Senior Women's Foil Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF
2022 Classement Luxembourgeoise U17 Women's Foil Fédération luxembourgeoise d'escrime
2022 Classement Luxembourgeoise U20 Women's Foil Fédération luxembourgeoise d'escrime
2022 Classement Luxembourgeoise Senior Women's Foil Fédération luxembourgeoise d'escrime
2022 Classement BENELUX Senior Women's Foil BENELUX

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ANDRUETAN Vladislav 2005 BEL Brussels Fencing Club
R 2.15 Inscribed
DANLEE Billy 2003 BEL Brussels Fencing Club
R 2.17 Inscribed
VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef 1998 BEL Brussels Fencing Club
L 1.51 Inscribed
VANDER ELST Julien 2004 BEL Brussels Fencing Club
R 2.19 Inscribed
BERMONT Fabian 1985 BEL C.R.E. La Licorne
R --- Inscribed
FREDERICK Arthur 2007 BEL CE Bastogne
R 2.28 Inscribed
JONGEN Kian 2007 BEL CE Damocles
R 2.14 Inscribed
DE MASCIO Mattéo 2005 BEL CE Les 3 armes
L 2.25 Inscribed
FAUCONNIER Basile 1999 BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
R 2.20 Inscribed
GEUDVERT Oscar 2004 BEL CE Les 3 armes
L 2.6 Inscribed
LEONARD Alexandre 2003 BEL CE Les 3 armes
R 2.8 Inscribed
NAVAS Timothy 1999 BEL CE Les 3 armes
L 2.5 Inscribed
NIJS Mathieu 2002 BEL CE Les 3 armes
L 1.103 Inscribed
JANSS Luca 2007 BEL CE Woluwe
R 2.31 Inscribed
LAGASSE Louis 2007 BEL CE Woluwe
2.26 Inscribed
LEDOUX Hugues 2007 BEL CE Woluwe
R 2.34 Inscribed
GASPERINI Loïc Sofian 2003 BEL CRE Huy
R 2.9 Inscribed
REINBOLD Ulysse 2002 BEL CRE Huy
2.13 Inscribed
GENBRUGGE Sem 2004 BEL De Maneschermer
R 2.4 Inscribed
HALLAERT Gilles 2005 BEL De Maneschermer
R 2.30 Inscribed
LEYNEN DUBUS Victor 2005 BEL De Maneschermer
L 2.7 Inscribed
VINCENT Wené 2004 BEL Omnisword
R --- Inscribed
GOFFIN Vadim 2006 BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
R 2.23 Inscribed
NICOLAS Louis 2005 BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
R 2.18 Inscribed
DEFERME VAN GERVEN Jasper 2002 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
2.22 Inscribed
DIERICKX Dajo 2002 BEL Scherma Aalst
R 2.49 Inscribed
SOUMAGNE Thierry 1953 BEL SR Grande Harmonie
R 2.37 Inscribed
BIERLAIRE Joel 1966 LUX CGDEL Luxembourg
R --- Inscribed
KAMPHAUS Eric 1992 LUX CGDEL Luxembourg
R --- Inscribed
GASCA Ricardo 1994 MEX CE Damocles
R 2.16 Inscribed

30 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
B DELATTRE Jeffrey BEL CE Les 3 armes
N GROSLAMBERT Julie BEL Brussels Fencing Club
N HENQUINET David BEL CE Les 3 armes
D HOUBEN Damien BEL CE Les 3 armes
N NAVAS Miguel BEL CE Les 3 armes
N VAN GIJSEL Sander BEL De Maneschermer
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2022 Classement Luxembourgeoise U17 Men's Foil Fédération luxembourgeoise d'escrime
2022 Classement Luxembourgeoise U20 Men's Foil Fédération luxembourgeoise d'escrime
2022 Classement Luxembourgeoise Senior Men's Foil Fédération luxembourgeoise d'escrime
2022 Classement BENELUX Senior Men's Foil BENELUX
2023 Classement Luxembourgeoise U17 Men's Foil Fédération luxembourgeoise d'escrime
2023 Classement Luxembourgeoise U20 Men's Foil Fédération luxembourgeoise d'escrime
2023 Classement Luxembourgeoise Senior Men's Foil Fédération luxembourgeoise d'escrime
2023 Classements Nationaux U20 Men's Foil Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF
2023 Classements Nationaux Senior Men's Foil Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF
2023 Classement BENELUX Senior Men's Foil BENELUX
2022 Classements Nationaux U20 Men's Foil Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF
2022 Classements Nationaux Senior Men's Foil Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF
2022 Classement Luxembourgeoise U17 Men's Foil Fédération luxembourgeoise d'escrime
2022 Classement Luxembourgeoise U20 Men's Foil Fédération luxembourgeoise d'escrime
2022 Classement Luxembourgeoise Senior Men's Foil Fédération luxembourgeoise d'escrime
2022 Classement BENELUX Senior Men's Foil BENELUX

Sabre Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DE SOUTER Luna 2007 BEL Confrerie Gent
R 2.5 Inscribed
TACK Zoë 2007 BEL Confrerie Gent
L 2.3 Inscribed
ABRAS Lucie 2008 BEL Sabre Noir
R 2.2 Inscribed

3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
ANTONIS Olivier BEL Confrerie Gent
N HOUBEN Damien BEL CE Les 3 armes
N VAN STRIJTHEM Laurent FRA Confrerie Gent
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Classements Nationaux U17 Women's Sabre Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF
2022 Classements Nationaux U17 Women's Sabre Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF

Sabre Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PONCIN Auriane 1999 BEL CE Embourg
R 2.4 Inscribed
KETS Kathleen 1970 BEL Confrerie Gent
R 2.10 Inscribed
EMBO Rani 2005 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R 2.6 Inscribed
WILLEMS Ella 2005 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R 2.14 Inscribed
FONDEUR Apolline 2001 FRA CE Braine l'Alleud, ORLEANS CE
R 2.2 Inscribed

5 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
B DELATTRE Jeffrey BEL CE Les 3 armes
N HEMELSOET Elias BEL Confrerie Gent
N HOUBEN Damien BEL CE Les 3 armes
MORO Cyrille BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
N VAN LOON Norbert BEL SC Parcival Leuven
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Classements Nationaux U20 Women's Sabre Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF
2023 Classements Nationaux Senior Women's Sabre Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF
2022 Classements Nationaux U20 Women's Sabre Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF
2022 Classements Nationaux Senior Women's Sabre Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF

Sabre Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
JAMSIN Jorian 2008 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
L 2.4 Inscribed
WIELEMANS DE MARCHANT ET D'ANSEMBOURG Aymeric 2008 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
R 2.9 Inscribed
DELCORPS Arthur 2007 BEL CE Les 3 armes
R 2.12 Inscribed
PARLICKI Yuri 2006 BEL CE Les 3 armes
2.6 Inscribed
VAN LISHOUT Mats 2007 BEL Confrerie Gent
R 2.3 Inscribed
SKROBANSKI Lucas 2006 BEL CE Embourg
R 2.16 Inscribed
WENDELSKI Milan 2008 BEL Sabre Noir
R 2.13 Inscribed
LEDOUX Hugues - BEL CE Woluwe R --- Cancelled  

7 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
ANTONIS Olivier BEL Confrerie Gent
N HOUBEN Damien BEL CE Les 3 armes
N VAN STRIJTHEM Laurent FRA Confrerie Gent
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Classements Nationaux U17 Men's Sabre Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF
2022 Classements Nationaux U17 Men's Sabre Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF

Sabre Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
JACQUES Philippe 1995 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
L 2.1 Inscribed
LEGRAND Gauthier 1993 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
R 2.10 Inscribed
VILLERET Basile 2004 BEL CE La Dague la prime
2.33 Inscribed
BROOCTCOOREN Robin 1993 BEL CE La Hestre
R 2.31 Inscribed
MAES Mathieu 2004 BEL CE La Hestre
R 2.30 Inscribed
GARCIA Nathan 2005 BEL CE Les 3 armes
R 2.41 Inscribed
PARLICKI Yuri 2006 BEL CE Les 3 armes
2.27 Inscribed
THIELEMANS Alain 1970 BEL Confrerie Gent
R 2.11 Inscribed
VAN HECKE Duarte 2004 BEL Confrerie Gent
L 2.23 Inscribed
VOLCKAERT Cédric 2005 BEL Confrerie Gent
L 2.8 Inscribed
LEROUX Lionel 1988 BEL Sabre Noir
L 2.18 Inscribed
POIZAT Renaud 1967 BEL Sabre Noir
R 2.16 Inscribed
WOUTERS Tom 2004 BEL Sabre Noir
R 2.17 Inscribed
VANQUAETHOVEN Brecht 2000 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
L 2.6 Inscribed
SKROBANSKI Lucas - BEL CE Embourg R --- Cancelled  
VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs - BEL SC Parcival Leuven R 2.2 Cancelled  

14 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by  
B DELATTRE Jeffrey BEL CE Les 3 armes
N HEMELSOET Elias BEL Confrerie Gent
N HOUBEN Damien BEL CE Les 3 armes
MORO Cyrille BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
N VAN LOON Norbert BEL SC Parcival Leuven
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2023 Classements Nationaux U20 Men's Sabre Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF
2023 Classements Nationaux Senior Men's Sabre Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF
2022 Classements Nationaux U20 Men's Sabre Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF
2022 Classements Nationaux Senior Men's Sabre Fencing Belgium - FBRCE/KBFS/KBVF

Officials

MILICAMP Cedric BEL Coach Sun CE Embourg
COOREMAN Hanne BEL Coach Sun Confrerie Gent
VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe BEL Coach Sat Confrerie Gent