Back to list

Circuit Jeunes Lames
BEL Waterloo
October 8, 2022 - October 9, 2022
Required: National license

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DELRUE Maëlle 2010 BEL KSSMA Ronse
R --- inscribed
CUCCUREDDU Teresa 2011 LUX CE Sud
R --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N ADAM Julie BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
Ca BLOMMAERT Felix BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
Da DIDION Elène BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
N FREMALLE Thierry BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
Ca MORO Cyrille BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DECKERS Camille 2009 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
L --- inscribed
GAUTHIER Babette 2009 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
L --- inscribed
GERARD Luna 2008 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R --- inscribed
FERNANDEZ-RANADA Julia 2008 ESP CE Braine l'Alleud
R --- inscribed
NAGY Annabella 2008 HUN CE Braine l'Alleud
R --- inscribed
CISOWSKI Hannah 2009 LUX CE Sud
R --- inscribed

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N ADAM Julie BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
Ca BLOMMAERT Felix BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
Da DIDION Elène BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
N FREMALLE Thierry BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
Ca MORO Cyrille BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BOES Siméon 2010 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
R --- inscribed
JORIS Yohan 2010 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
--- inscribed
MARLIÈRE Ulysse 2010 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
R --- inscribed
BAEKELANDT Elias 2010 BEL Confrerie Gent
R --- inscribed
NIMMRICHTER Julius 2011 BEL Confrerie Gent
--- inscribed
RODRIGUEZ Nicolas 2010 BEL Confrerie Gent
R --- inscribed
GARCIA Rayan 2010 BEL KSSMA Ronse
R --- inscribed
ZIZOUNE Issam 2011 BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
R --- inscribed
DEFOY Edouard 2010 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R --- inscribed
FIVET Yanis 2010 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R --- inscribed
HEBETTE Niels 2010 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R --- inscribed
LEBAILLY Samuel 2011 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R --- inscribed
LEMENSE Hugo 2010 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
L --- inscribed
PINSART Lilo 2010 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R --- inscribed
HUTTIN Gabriel 2010 LUX CE Sud
R --- inscribed
MERSCH Lio 2011 LUX CE Sud
R --- inscribed
DE VOOGD Zachary 2011 NED Leidsche Schermvereniging AEW
R --- inscribed

17 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N ADAM Julie BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
Ca BLOMMAERT Felix BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
Da DIDION Elène BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
N FREMALLE Thierry BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
Ca MORO Cyrille BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CHAUVIÈRE Victor 2008 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
R --- inscribed
STILMANT Anton 2009 BEL CE Gaumais
R --- inscribed
DE WINTER Alexander 2008 BEL Confrerie Gent
R --- inscribed
VAN LAECKE Wout 2009 BEL Confrerie Gent
R --- inscribed
DE BO Linus 2008 BEL KSSMA Ronse
R --- inscribed
GRUYAERT Matthias 2008 BEL KSSMA Ronse
R --- inscribed
VAN DE VELDE Dries 2009 BEL KSSMA Ronse
R --- inscribed
VAN NIEUWENHUYZE Arnaud 2009 BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
--- inscribed
DELAUNOY Pablo 2008 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R --- inscribed
DOZIN Joachim 2008 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R --- inscribed
GÉRARD Anakin 2009 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R --- inscribed
GRANDJEAN Achille 2008 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R --- inscribed
HERCOT Matthys 2008 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
L --- inscribed
PIRAUX Milo 2008 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R --- inscribed

14 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N ADAM Julie BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
Ca BLOMMAERT Felix BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
Da DIDION Elène BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
N FREMALLE Thierry BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
Ca MORO Cyrille BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Epee Open U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LEGROS Timéo 2012 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
R --- inscribed
CHARLES Mila 2013 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
L --- inscribed
CORNET Jeanne 2012 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R --- inscribed
GAZIAUX Victor 2013 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R --- inscribed
HESSE Antoine 2013 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R --- inscribed
LEMENSE Tom 2013 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R --- inscribed
MATHIEU Manoé 2012 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R --- inscribed
VICTOR Daphné 2012 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R --- inscribed
FERNANDEZ-RANADA Ramon 2012 ESP CE Braine l'Alleud
R --- inscribed

9 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
N ADAM Julie BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
Ca BLOMMAERT Felix BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
Da DIDION Elène BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
N FREMALLE Thierry BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
Ca MORO Cyrille BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CALAQUE Alienor 2010 BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
--- inscribed
MARAS Juliette 2010 BEL SG de Klauwaerts
R --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
BLOMMAERT Felix BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
Da FREMALLE Thierry BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
D JACQUES Philippe BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
Ca MORO Cyrille BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
Da WIELEMANS DE MARCHANT ET D'ANSEMBOURG Aymeric BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BAPTISTA Elodie 2009 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
R --- inscribed
COLAS Gaëtane 2008 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
R --- inscribed
MARAS Juliette - BEL SG de Klauwaerts R --- cancelled  

2 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
BLOMMAERT Felix BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
Da FREMALLE Thierry BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
D JACQUES Philippe BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
Ca MORO Cyrille BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CIULLO Livio 2011 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
--- inscribed
DA COSTA NANTES Victor 2011 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
R --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
BLOMMAERT Felix BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
Da FREMALLE Thierry BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
D JACQUES Philippe BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
Ca MORO Cyrille BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
Da WIELEMANS DE MARCHANT ET D'ANSEMBOURG Aymeric BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DESMEDT Hugo 2008 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
R --- inscribed
GUY Matthéo 2008 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
R --- inscribed
JAMSIN Jorian 2008 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
--- inscribed
SCHUSTER Victor 2009 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
--- inscribed
WIELEMANS DE MARCHANT ET D'ANSEMBOURG Aymeric 2008 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
R --- inscribed
MAYEUX Jack 2009 BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
--- inscribed
MASSIE Mauro 2009 BEL SG de Klauwaerts
L --- inscribed
GOEMAN Thybe - BEL KSSMA Ronse R --- cancelled  

7 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
BLOMMAERT Felix BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
Da FREMALLE Thierry BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
D JACQUES Philippe BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
Ca MORO Cyrille BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Open U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
BLOMMAERT Felix BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
Da FREMALLE Thierry BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
D JACQUES Philippe BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
Ca MORO Cyrille BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Officials

MELS Ruben BEL Coach Sun Confrerie Gent
VAN LAECKE Yoeri BEL Coach Sat Confrerie Gent
STEURBAUT Guy BEL Coach Sat Sun KSSMA Ronse