Back to list

Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord - Württemberg
GER Eislingen
July 2, 2022 - July 2, 2022
Required: National license

Sabre Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ALBERT Stella 2009 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
L --- inscribed
RUS Timea 2011 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
SCHLAFFER Dorothea 2008 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
PUSKARIC Julia 2010 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
PUSKARIC Laura 2009 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
SCHURR Greta 2010 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
SCHUSTER Finja 2008 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
VOYTOVA Viktoria 2010 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed

8 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN BEHR Dominik GER FC Würth Künzelsau
CN BIELENBERG Julian GER FC Würth Künzelsau
CN BRANDT Christian GER TSG Eislingen
CN CSANYI Barnabas HUN FC Würth Künzelsau
CN RAPP Simon GER TSG Eislingen
CN SCHAICH Thomas GER TSG Eislingen
TREFFKORN Celina GER TSG Eislingen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Women's U15 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TSG EISLINGEN
TSG Eislingen (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN BEHR Dominik GER FC Würth Künzelsau
CN BIELENBERG Julian GER FC Würth Künzelsau
CN BRANDT Christian GER TSG Eislingen
CN CSANYI Barnabas HUN FC Würth Künzelsau
CN RAPP Simon GER TSG Eislingen
CN SCHAICH Thomas GER TSG Eislingen
TREFFKORN Celina GER TSG Eislingen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BÜCHNER Chayenne 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
KOBER Josephine 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
KUS Jana 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
STEMPER Lena 2005 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
STRAUB Fanny 2003 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
WEBER Christine Marie 2003 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
BAUER Lina 2007 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
HIRSCHFELD Anastasija 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
PUSKARIC Laura 2009 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
SCHUSTER Finja 2008 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed

11 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN BEHR Dominik GER FC Würth Künzelsau
CN BIELENBERG Julian GER FC Würth Künzelsau
CN BRANDT Christian GER TSG Eislingen
CN CSANYI Barnabas HUN FC Würth Künzelsau
CN RAPP Simon GER TSG Eislingen
CN SCHAICH Thomas GER TSG Eislingen
TREFFKORN Celina GER TSG Eislingen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Women's U20 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic

0 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN BEHR Dominik GER FC Würth Künzelsau
CN BIELENBERG Julian GER FC Würth Künzelsau
CN BRANDT Christian GER TSG Eislingen
CN CSANYI Barnabas HUN FC Würth Künzelsau
CN RAPP Simon GER TSG Eislingen
CN SCHAICH Thomas GER TSG Eislingen
TREFFKORN Celina GER TSG Eislingen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
THIEL Alexander 2009 GER
L --- inscribed
THIEL Philipp 2009 GER
L --- inscribed
SCHMIERER Ben 2011 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
SCHMIERER Till 2009 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
L --- inscribed
SCHOBER Moritz 2009 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
KOSMATIN Kostja Nikola 2008 GER TS Göppingen
R --- inscribed
PHILIPP Wenzel 2010 GER TS Göppingen
R --- inscribed
KÖRNER Adrian 2009 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
LEHNERT Tobias 2008 GER TSG Eislingen
L --- inscribed
MATIKKE Matthew 2010 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
WEISER Tim 2008 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
WIEKHORST Kajetan 2008 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
BARBUL Patrik 2008 SVK TS Göppingen
R --- inscribed

13 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN BEHR Dominik GER FC Würth Künzelsau
CN BIELENBERG Julian GER FC Würth Künzelsau
CN BRANDT Christian GER TSG Eislingen
CN CSANYI Barnabas HUN FC Würth Künzelsau
CN RAPP Simon GER TSG Eislingen
CN SCHAICH Thomas GER TSG Eislingen
TREFFKORN Celina GER TSG Eislingen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's U15 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TSG EISLINGEN 2
TSG Eislingen (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN BEHR Dominik GER FC Würth Künzelsau
CN BIELENBERG Julian GER FC Würth Künzelsau
CN BRANDT Christian GER TSG Eislingen
CN CSANYI Barnabas HUN FC Würth Künzelsau
CN RAPP Simon GER TSG Eislingen
CN SCHAICH Thomas GER TSG Eislingen
TREFFKORN Celina GER TSG Eislingen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DÜNGER Karl 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
ENGEL Maurice 2007 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
L --- inscribed
NICKLAS Sören 2004 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico 2006 GER FC Würth Künzelsau
R --- inscribed
GEIGER Lars 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
L --- inscribed
LEHNERT Tobias 2008 GER TSG Eislingen
L --- inscribed
MOHRING Arne Mika 2007 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
THUMM Tiberius 2005 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
WAGNER Lucas 2004 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
WAHL Louis 2004 GER TSG Eislingen
L --- inscribed
WEISER Tim 2008 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
WIEKHORST Kajetan 2008 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed
BARBUL Patrik 2008 SVK TS Göppingen
R --- inscribed

13 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN BEHR Dominik GER FC Würth Künzelsau
CN BIELENBERG Julian GER FC Würth Künzelsau
CN BRANDT Christian GER TSG Eislingen
CN CSANYI Barnabas HUN FC Würth Künzelsau
CN RAPP Simon GER TSG Eislingen
CN SCHAICH Thomas GER TSG Eislingen
TREFFKORN Celina GER TSG Eislingen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Sabre Men's U20 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TSG EISLINGEN 3
TSG Eislingen (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Category Name Nation Inscribed by
CN BEHR Dominik GER FC Würth Künzelsau
CN BIELENBERG Julian GER FC Würth Künzelsau
CN BRANDT Christian GER TSG Eislingen
CN CSANYI Barnabas HUN FC Würth Künzelsau
CN RAPP Simon GER TSG Eislingen
CN SCHAICH Thomas GER TSG Eislingen
TREFFKORN Celina GER TSG Eislingen
Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials