Back to list

Mémorial de Ferdinand De Martinengo
SVK Bratislava
September 10, 2022 - September 10, 2022

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRUGGER Lilli Maria 2000 AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg
R --- Inscribed
EISTERT Julia 2002 AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg
R --- Inscribed
GRÖSS Chiara 2003 AUT SZT Klagenfurt
R --- Inscribed
KRÄNKL Maria 1996 AUT FUM Mödling
R --- Inscribed
MONTECINOS Lisa 2002 CHI
R --- Inscribed
DAJČIĆ Marcela 1993 CRO FUM Mödling, MK Dubrava
R --- Inscribed
BIMOVA Andrea 1993 CZE USK Praha
L --- Inscribed
PROKESOVA Barbora 2006 CZE
R --- Inscribed
PRUSOVA Kristyna 1999 CZE USK Praha
R --- Inscribed
ROTH Annabelle 2006 CZE USK Praha
R --- Inscribed
RUBASOVA Ema 2003 CZE Sokol Brno
R --- Inscribed
AUDIBERT Alicia 2005 FRA
R --- Inscribed
BONNET Ilona 2003 FRA CHILLY MAZAR
R --- Inscribed
KNOX Eleanor 2003 GBR Newham Swords
R --- Inscribed
MCLAUGHLIN Mhairi 2000 GBR Salle Holyrood
R --- Inscribed
SILK Georgia 2002 GBR Newham Swords
R --- Inscribed
TSANG Amelie 2006 GBR ZFW Fencing Club
L --- Inscribed
BRAUN Anna Sophie 1994 GER
R --- Inscribed
BRAUN Anna-Sophie 1994 GER FC Moers
R --- Inscribed
KOVACS Reka 2004 HUN Torekves
R --- Inscribed
OROSHAZI Csilla 1975 HUN Hodmezovasarhely
L --- Inscribed
PAPP Jazmin 2006 HUN
R --- Inscribed
WOLF Eszter 2004 HUN Hodmezovasarhely
R --- Inscribed
BIANCHIN Elisabetta 1997 ITA Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare
R --- Inscribed
BIASCO Karen 2004 ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
R --- Inscribed
BORELLA Claudia 1997 ITA Centro Sportivo Carabinieri
R --- Inscribed
CAMMILLETTI Marta 1984 ITA Pro Patria Et Libertate Busto Arsizio
R --- Inscribed
DONATELLI Teresa 2000 ITA SC Pesaro
L --- Inscribed
FOGGIATO Maria Beatrice 2007 ITA Scherma Treviso M Ettore Geslao
R --- Inscribed
IACOMONI Marta 2003 ITA Pisascherma
R --- Inscribed
LAZZERI Martina 2007 ITA Scherma Treviso M Ettore Geslao
L --- Inscribed
RAGGIO Sofia 2004 ITA SC Rapallo
R --- Inscribed
VARDARO Elisa 1988 ITA Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare
L --- Inscribed
ALKHAMISI Shouq 1995 KSA
R --- Inscribed
JEGLINSKA Aleksandra 1999 POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk
L --- Inscribed
JERZ Lena 2004 POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk
R --- Inscribed
MURAWSKA Karolina 2001 POL UKS Atena Gdansk
R --- Inscribed
TOMCZAK Renata 1999 POL IKS Leszno
R --- Inscribed
WASILCZUK Dominika 2000 POL UKS PM Syrena
R --- Inscribed
WIECZOREK Aleksandra 2002 POL AZS AWF Poznan
R --- Inscribed
WLOSINSKA Julia 2000 POL AZS AWF Warszawa
L --- Inscribed
ZURAWSKA Karolina 2004 POL Budowlani Torun
R --- Inscribed
GHEORGHE Andreea 2001 ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
R --- Inscribed
BITTEROVA Kitti 1997 SVK KS Samorin
R --- Inscribed
CANTUCCI Gaia 2001 SVK Slavia STU Bratislava, Etruria Scherma
R --- Inscribed
FORGACH Rebeka Liliana 2007 SVK KS Samorin
R --- Inscribed
LETKOVIČOVÁ Júlia 2004 SVK Akademia sermu
R --- Inscribed
MEDELSKA Barbora 2000 SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
R --- Inscribed
CHENTSOVA Kateryna 1991 UKR Nikolaev
R --- Inscribed
POLOZIUK Alina 2002 UKR Nikolaev
R --- Inscribed
SOPIT Svitlana 2003 UKR
R --- Inscribed
SYZAREVA Marianna 2002 UKR
R --- Inscribed
WEINTRAUB Maia Mei 2002 USA
R --- Inscribed

53 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2022 Sélection U23 Women's Foil Schweiz. Fechtverband
2022 Danske Udtagelses Pointlister Senior Women's Foil Dansk Fægte-Forbund
2022 EFC (unofficial) U23 Women's Foil European Fencing Confederation
2022 Croatian Ranking Senior Women's Foil Federation Croate d'Escrime
2022 Croatian Ranking U23 Women's Foil Federation Croate d'Escrime
2023 Circuit National Senior Women's Foil Schweiz. Fechtverband
2023 Croatian Ranking U23 Women's Foil Federation Croate d'Escrime
2023 Croatian Ranking Senior Women's Foil Federation Croate d'Escrime
2023 FIE (unofficial) Senior Women's Foil Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
2023 CAE extracted FIE Ranking (unofficial) Senior Women's Foil Confédération Africaine d’Escrime
2023 EFC (unofficial) U23 Women's Foil European Fencing Confederation
2022 Circuit National Senior Women's Foil Schweiz. Fechtverband
2022 FIE (unofficial) Senior Women's Foil Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
2022 EFC (unofficial) U23 Women's Foil European Fencing Confederation
2022 CAE extracted FIE Ranking (unofficial) Senior Women's Foil Confédération Africaine d’Escrime
2022 Croatian Ranking Senior Women's Foil Federation Croate d'Escrime
2022 Croatian Ranking U23 Women's Foil Federation Croate d'Escrime

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NIGOSANTI Andrea 2000 ARG Comini Padova
R --- Inscribed
BRESSLAUER Tobias 2002 AUT SU Wien 9
R --- Inscribed
ETTELT Maximilian 1995 AUT FUM Mödling
R --- Inscribed
HUTHMANN Erik-Elmar 1999 AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg
R --- Inscribed
KAIN Martin 1999 AUT FU Krems
R --- Inscribed
LECHNER Moritz 2000 AUT StLFC Graz
R --- Inscribed
RASTEGAR Rastin Linus 1999 AUT Dynamo Wien
R --- Inscribed
REICHETZER Tobias 1994 AUT FUM Mödling
R --- Inscribed
SCHIEBEL Paul 2002 AUT UFC Wien
R --- Inscribed
ALARCON Juvenal 1997 CHI
L --- Inscribed
ALARCÓN ROMAN Leopoldo 2001 CHI
L --- Inscribed
ALARCÓN SIRRIYA Gustavo 1999 CHI
R --- Inscribed
BUBLIĆ Luka 2006 CRO MK Karlovac
R --- Inscribed
FILEŠ Petar 1997 CRO MK Dubrava
R --- Inscribed
GOJAK Antonio 2000 CRO MK Karlovac
R --- Inscribed
LESKOVAC Janko 2003 CRO MK Musketiri
R --- Inscribed
LIMOV Darko 1970 CRO MK Inter
R --- Inscribed
PROSOLI Lovro 2004 CRO MK Dubrava
R --- Inscribed
SMREKAR Leo 2000 CRO MK Karlovac
L --- Inscribed
ŠPOLJAR Borna 2002 CRO MK Dubrava
R --- Inscribed
CHREN Simon 2001 CZE Bohemians Praha
R --- Inscribed
CHVÁTAL Josef 2005 CZE Sokol Brno
R --- Inscribed
CIGANEK Jan 2004 CZE Serm Ostrava
R --- Inscribed
HOLEMY Vojtech 2004 CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
R --- Inscribed
HOLY Lev Michael 2006 CZE Sokol Brno, Comini Padova
R --- Inscribed
HUDYMAC Michal 2004 CZE TJ Slezan Opava
R --- Inscribed
KORÁB Štěpán 2004 CZE TJ Slezan Opava
R --- Inscribed
KREJCIK Jan 1991 CZE USK Praha
R --- Inscribed
VRTILEK Jakub 2005 CZE Sokol Brno
R --- Inscribed
ALAKAS Onur 1978 FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
R --- Inscribed
MAIRE Jules 2000 FRA PAYS AIX
R --- Inscribed
COOK Jaimie 2005 GBR Salle Holyrood
R --- Inscribed
DONAGHUE Joe 2003 GBR Fencers Club London
L --- Inscribed
FOREY-MILLER Jacob 2000 GBR Salle Oxon
R --- Inscribed
GUENNOU Louis 2001 GBR
R --- Inscribed
HURST Jake 2002 GBR LE VESINET
R --- Inscribed
LONSDALE William 2002 GBR Fencers Club London
L --- Inscribed
SOSNOV David 2006 GBR ZFW Fencing Club
L --- Inscribed
STENBECK-SCHIAVO Dario 2003 GBR ZFW Fencing Club
R --- Inscribed
STRANGE Oliver 2003 GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
R --- Inscribed
WILLIAMS David 2002 GBR Millfield School
L --- Inscribed
TERTIPIS Konstantinos 2003 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- Inscribed
BAGOSI Bendegúz 2005 HUN
R --- Inscribed
BÖDŐ Péter Zsombor 2005 HUN
L --- Inscribed
KESSLER Vilmos 2003 HUN Szigetszentmiklosi Tor Egylet
R --- Inscribed
KOSZTOLÁNYI Hunor 2008 HUN
R --- Inscribed
RUBIN Mattia 2006 HUN
R --- Inscribed
SIMON Kristof 1998 HUN ZVE Zalaegerszeg
R --- Inscribed
SZABÓ Bálint 2007 HUN
R --- Inscribed
TABAJDI Zsombor 2004 HUN BHSE BUDAPEST
R --- Inscribed
WOLF Adam 1999 HUN ZVE Zalaegerszeg
L --- Inscribed
BONATO Jacopo 2002 ITA Scherma Treviso M Ettore Geslao
R --- Inscribed
GABRIELLI Edoardo 2003 ITA Frascati Scherma
R --- Inscribed
MORDINI Luca 2004 ITA Fiamme Oro Roma
R --- Inscribed
NAPOLITANO Isaia 2004 ITA Comense Scherma
L --- Inscribed
KITAMURA Tokai 1999 JPN
R --- Inscribed
BEM Maciej 2001 POL AZS AWF Poznan
L --- Inscribed
FEDOROWICZ Karol 2005 POL AZS AWF Warszawa
L --- Inscribed
GAWENDA Patryk 2005 POL UKS Atena Gdansk
R --- Inscribed
GOC Bartosz 2000 POL UKS Atena Gdansk
R --- Inscribed
KOTEK Jakub 2004 POL UKS Atena Gdansk
R --- Inscribed
MOZEJKO Mateusz 1999 POL UKS Atena Gdansk
R --- Inscribed
PACHOLCZYK Szymon 2004 POL IKS Leszno
R --- Inscribed
PIOSIK Dawid 2004 POL IKS Leszno
R --- Inscribed
SACHARCZUK Bartosz 2004 POL UKS Atena Gdansk
R --- Inscribed
ZAKRZEWSKI Jan 2000 POL AZS AWF Warszawa
R --- Inscribed
DOGARIU Felix 2008 ROU
R --- Inscribed
ROSU Silviu 2000 ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
R --- Inscribed
ROSU Vlad 2003 ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
R --- Inscribed
BLANAR Samuel 1994 SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
R --- Inscribed
FAZEKAS Arpad 2004 SVK KS Samorin
R --- Inscribed
GYÖRGY Bendeguz 2004 SVK KS Samorin
R --- Inscribed
JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub 1999 SVK BSK Bratislava
R --- Inscribed
KUCHTA Leopold Marc 2003 SVK TG Dörnigheim, KS Samorin
R --- Inscribed
LANCARIC Branislav 2006 SVK KS Samorin
L --- Inscribed
PIRK Akos 2004 SVK KS Samorin
R --- Inscribed
SARMANY Zoltan 2002 SVK KS Samorin
R --- Inscribed
HELLSTRÖM Lukas 2003 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- Inscribed
UNIYAL Nils 2002 SWE ÄFK Stockholm
R --- Inscribed
CETINEL Baha Baykal 2002 TUR Altinyurt S.K.
R --- Inscribed
EYUPOGLU Alp 2002 TUR Altinyurt S.K., Cds Mangiarotti
R --- Inscribed
BODNAR Myhailo 2002 UKR Lviv
L --- Inscribed
DYRDA Yelyzar 2005 UKR
R --- Inscribed
HARAVSKYI Maksym 1998 UKR Lviv
L --- Inscribed
HOIDA Danyil 2000 UKR KIEW
R --- Inscribed
HURIN Mykhailo 2004 UKR
R --- Inscribed
KOKOROVETS Oleh 2003 UKR KIEW
R --- Inscribed
KORZHOVOI Maksym 2003 UKR
L --- Inscribed
LAZARENKO Ievgen 2003 UKR CTG Koblenz, KIEW
R --- Inscribed
LISOVYI Bohdan 2003 UKR
R --- Inscribed
PNIVCHUK Bohdan 2001 UKR
R --- Inscribed
SCHERBA Andrii 1996 UKR KIEW
L --- Inscribed
GASSNER Ethan 2001 USA
L --- Inscribed
BRICENO Janderson 1995 VEN Wroclawianie
R --- Inscribed
FERNANDEZ Yerbinson 1994 VEN Wroclawianie
R --- Inscribed
ROMERO MONTILLA Roger Jesus 1999 VEN
R --- Inscribed
DROEGE Oliver - GER MTV München R --- Cancelled  
KLOSTERMANN Max - GER KTF Luitpold München R --- Cancelled  

96 Entries, 0 Pending, 2 Cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Ranking lists

2022 Sélection U23 Men's Foil Schweiz. Fechtverband
2022 EFC (unofficial) U23 Men's Foil European Fencing Confederation
2022 Danske Udtagelses Pointlister Senior Men's Foil Dansk Fægte-Forbund
2022 Croatian Ranking U20 Men's Foil Federation Croate d'Escrime
2022 Croatian Ranking Senior Men's Foil Federation Croate d'Escrime
2023 Danske Udtagelses Pointlister Senior Men's Foil Dansk Fægte-Forbund
2023 Croatian Ranking U20 Men's Foil Federation Croate d'Escrime
2023 Croatian Ranking Senior Men's Foil Federation Croate d'Escrime
2023 FIE (unofficial) Senior Men's Foil Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
2023 CAE extracted FIE Ranking (unofficial) Senior Men's Foil Confédération Africaine d’Escrime
2023 EFC (unofficial) U23 Men's Foil European Fencing Confederation
2022 FIE (unofficial) Senior Men's Foil Fédération Internationale d'Escrime
2022 CAE extracted FIE Ranking (unofficial) Senior Men's Foil Confédération Africaine d’Escrime
2022 Danske Udtagelses Pointlister Senior Men's Foil Dansk Fægte-Forbund
2022 Croatian Ranking U20 Men's Foil Federation Croate d'Escrime
2022 Croatian Ranking Senior Men's Foil Federation Croate d'Escrime